Søndermarkens IK

Søndermarkens IK
SIK
Liseborgvej 37
Viborg
8800
http://www.sik-viborg.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Søndermarkens IK on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Søndermarkens IK have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Søndermarkens IK have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Søndermarkens IK logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Søndermarkens IK logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Søndermarkens IK. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Søndermarkens IK and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Søndermarkens IK. If Søndermarkens IK does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Søndermarkens IK 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Søndermarkens IK map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2019 October 12
September-stævne 2019 14. - September 15
Sportigan Pokalcup 2018 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2018
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2018 October 13 2018
September-stævne 2018 8. - September 9 2018
Sportigan Pokalcup 2017 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2017
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017 October 14 2017
Årgang 2008 - Åbne Viborg pokal mesterskaber September 10 2017
September-stævne 2017 9. - September 10 2017
SIK Beach Cup 2017 June 18 2017
Sportigan Pokalcup 2016 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2016
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival - Søndermarken IK October 15 2016
September-stævne 2016 10. - September 11 2016
Sportigan Pokalcup 2015 27. - December 29 2015
Afsluttende 8-mands stævne Søndermarken IK October 10 2015
Septemberstævne 12. - September 13 2015
SIK Futsal Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Sportigan Pokalcup 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Afsluttende 8-mands stævne Søndermarken IK October 11 2014
Septemberstævne 13. - September 14 2014
Vestjysk Bank Cup 2014 March 8 2014
SIK Futsal Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Sportigan Cup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Septemberstævne 14. - September 15 2013
Klippestudiet Beach Football Cup 2013 August 17 2013
PIXELINE CUP 2012 March 2 2013
SIK Futsal Cup 2012 27. - December 30 2012
Julestævne 27. - December 29 2012
Sportmaster Cup 2012 i Viborg Søndermarken 23. - November 25 2012
Septemberstævne 15. - September 16 2012
Klippestudiet Beach Football Cup 2012 August 12 2012
Klippestudiet Beach Football Cup August 11 2012
PIXELINE CUP 2011 March 3 2012
vestjyskBANK Futsal Cup January 15 2012
SPORTMASTER CUP 2011 27. - December 30 2011
Danske Bank Cup 2011 i Viborg Søndermarken 11. - November 13 2011
Septemberstævne 17. - September 18 2011
SIK Beach Football Cup 2011 August 28 2011
Jysk Rør & Industri Beach Football Cup 2011 August 27 2011
Klippestudiet Beach Football Cup August 13 2011
PIXELINE CUP 2011 March 5 2011
SPORTMASTER CUP 2011 December 28 2010 - January 2 2011
Danske Bank Cup i Viborg Søndermarken 12. - November 14 2010
Septemberstævne 18. - September 19 2010
Klippestudiet Beach Football Cup August 14 2010
PIXELINE CUP 2010 March 6 2010
SIK CUP 2010 December 30 2009 - January 3 2010
Danske Bank Cup i Viborg Søndermarken 13. - November 15 2009
Klippestudiet Beach Football Cup August 15 2009
Pommesfrites Stævne 2009 March 7 2009
SIK CUP 2009 2. - January 4 2009
Danske Bank Cup i Viborg Søndermarken 14. - November 16 2008
Klippestudiet Beach Football Cup August 16 2008
Pommesfrites Stævne March 1 2008
SIK CUP 2008 4. - January 6 2008
Danske Bank Cup i Viborg Søndermarken I.K. 16. - November 18 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Stadome CUP U9 Ikast FC November 16
September-stævne 2019 14. - September 15
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
MINI SKAW CUP, SKAGEN 2019 August 18
Nordjyske Bank Cup Brønderslev 10. - August 11
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 6
Dahl Pedersen Pokal Cup - FÅ PLADSER TILBAGE!! 1. - February 3
Alhede-Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Møllehøj Indoor 2019 4. - January 6
Sportigan Pokalcup 2018 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2018
Nykredit Nissecup 2018 i Houlkær 14.-16. december 14. - December 16 2018
DGI træningsstævne på kunstgræs - U7-U12 drenge November 25 2018
Skals Cup 2018 24. - November 25 2018
DGI træningsstævne hos NUGF Viborg - U7-U12 drenge November 11 2018
DGI træningsstævne på kunstgræs - U7-U12 drenge October 28 2018
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2018 October 13 2018
September-stævne 2018 8. - September 9 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
MINI SKAW CUP, SKAGEN 2018 August 19 2018
DGI CUP Overlund GF 2018 June 9 2018
Danbolig CUP 2018 June 3 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Åbne Herning mesterskaber 2018 i Futsal March 10 2018
Løgstrup Pokal Cup 2018 - FÅ PLADSER January 26 - February 4 2018
BMK CUP - DJS January 26 - February 4 2018
Eniig Ulbjerg Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Alhede-Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Møllehøj Indoor 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Sportigan Pokalcup 2017 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Nykredit Nissecup 2017 i Houlkær 15.-17. december 15. - December 17 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
ENIIG Fårvang Cup 23. - November 26 2017
Eniig - Skals Cup 2017 18. - November 26 2017
Langå Sparekasse Cup - ungdom 18. - November 19 2017
FCM SAMFUND Støttecup 3. af 4 17. - November 19 2017
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017 October 14 2017
Årgang 2008 - Åbne Viborg pokal mesterskaber September 10 2017
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Viborg Nørremarken September 10 2017
September-stævne 2017 9. - September 10 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
MINI SKAW CUP, SKAGEN 2017 19. - August 20 2017
SIK Beach Cup 2017 June 18 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
Løgstrup Pokal CUP 2017 - U10 + U12 - FÅ PLADSER February 19 2017
Dansk Revision CUP 2017 18. - February 19 2017
BMK CUP - DJS January 28 - February 5 2017
Fortuna Vinter Cup 2017 January 14 2017
Alhede-Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Møllehøj Indoor 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2017 December 28 2016 - January 8 2017
Sportigan Pokalcup 2016 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2016
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Eastside Viborg Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Nykredit Nissecup 2016 i Houlkær (Viborg) 2. - December 4 2016
Langå Sparekasse Cup - ungdom 19. - November 20 2016
Eniig Fårvang Cup 18. - November 27 2016
EnergiMidt - Skals Cup 2016 18. - November 27 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 4. - November 13 2016
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg October 1 2016
September-stævne 2016 10. - September 11 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
MINI SKAW CUP, SKAGEN 2016 20. - August 21 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
DGI CUP Overlund GF June 11 2016
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2016 4. - June 5 2016
EDC Funder CUP 2016 May 29 2016
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Mejrup GU May 22 2016
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup April 30 - May 1 2016
VM for U11 drenge - Viborg Kommune Mesterskab February 21 2016
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2016 15. - February 17 2016
VM for U8 drenge - Viborg Kommune Mesterskab February 7 2016
BMK CUP - DJS January 29 - February 7 2016
Møllehøj Indoor 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Ulbjerg IF Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2016 2. - January 10 2016
Sportigan Pokalcup 2015 27. - December 29 2015
Futsal Indtroduktionsstævne i Alhede Hallen December 19 2015
Nykredit Nissecup Houlkær IF 2015 11. - December 13 2015
multiforum cup 11. - December 13 2015
Futsalstævne i Alhede hallerne November 29 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 27. - November 29 2015
EnergiMidt - Skals Cup 2015 21. - November 29 2015
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2015 20. - November 29 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
Afsluttende 8-mands stævne Søndermarken IK October 10 2015
Septemberstævne 12. - September 13 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 2015 12. - September 13 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Them GF August 30 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
DGI CUP Overlund GF June 13 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
EDC Funder CUP 2015 May 31 2015
BlicherCup 2015 May 23 2015
Sommer CL May 8 - June 7 2015
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup 1. - May 3 2015
Midtjysk Street Fodbold Cup April 11 2015
VM for U10 drenge - Viborg Kommune Mesterskab February 15 2015
Vestergaard Biler Cup 13. - February 15 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Futsalstævne i Ejstrupholm January 25 2015
BMK CUP - DJS January 23 - February 1 2015
Åbent kommunemesterskab for Holstebro Kommune January 23 - February 1 2015
Ulbjerg IF Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Møllehøj Indoor 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
Dahl Pedersen Ungdomscup December 28 2014
SIK Futsal Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2014
EastSide Viborg Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Nissecup Houlkær IF 2014 12. - December 14 2014
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15 November 30 2014
Vildmose CUP 2014 November 29 - December 14 2014
Fårvang Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Sportigan Pokalcup 2014 22. - November 23 2014
BIF CUP 2014 15. - November 16 2014
EnergiMidt - Skals Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 14. - November 22 2014
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 9 2014
Afsluttende 8-mands stævne Søndermarken IK October 11 2014
TFC Efterårs Cup - U9 October 11 2014
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg September 27 2014
Septemberstævne 13. - September 14 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Fortuna Danski Cup 2014 7. - June 9 2014
Vinding CUP 2014 May 16 2014
Dall/Ferselv IF's Spar Nord Cup 10. - May 11 2014
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup 26. - April 27 2014
Vestjysk Bank Cup 2014 March 8 2014
Futsal Indtroduktionsstævne i Ulstrup Hallerne March 1 2014
Fyrkat Cup 2014 February 28 - March 2 2014
Viborg Mesterskab - U9 drenge Viborg Kommune February 16 2014
Vestergaard Biler Cup 15. - February 16 2014
Vestjysk bank cup 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Fortuna Sport Direct Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2014 11. - February 13 2014
Sparcup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
BMK CUP - DJS January 24 - February 2 2014
VFF Cup 2014 January 24 - February 2 2014
Alhede/Spar-Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
Møllehøj Indoor 2014 10. - January 12 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2014 3. - January 12 2014
Vestjysk Bank Cup - BRH 2014 3. - January 5 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 December 30 2013
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
SIK Futsal Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Julestævne Støvring IF Fodbold 27. - December 30 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Eastside Viborg NisseCup 2013 6. - December 8 2013
INTERSPORT CUP 2013 Åstrup/Hammelev November 30 - December 14 2013
Houlkær IF NISSECUP 2013 - Viborg November 29 - December 1 2013
Klejtrup Energimidt cup November 29 - December 1 2013
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2013 November 23 - December 1 2013
Sportigan Cup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
Septemberstævne 14. - September 15 2013
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass - Cup August 25 2013
Klippestudiet Beach Football Cup 2013 August 17 2013
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårs cup 27. - April 28 2013
SDIF Cup 2013 15. - March 17 2013

Tournament overview