Erritsø GIF

Erritsø GIF
EGIF
Snaremosevej 69, Erritsø
Fredericia
7000
http://www.egif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Erritsø GIF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Erritsø GIF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Erritsø GIF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Erritsø GIF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Erritsø GIF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Erritsø GIF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Erritsø GIF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Erritsø GIF. If Erritsø GIF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Erritsø GIF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Erritsø GIF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Føtex Cup U5-U10 D+P April 14
EGIF CUP 2019 (U6-U15 D+P) 19. - January 27
Fætter BR Cup U5-U10 D+P April 22 2018
EGIF CUP 2018 (U6-U15 D+P) 20. - January 28 2018
Fætter BR cup April 23 2017
EGIF CUP 2017 (U6-U15 D+P) 21. - January 29 2017
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
Spar Nord Bank EGIF CUP 2014 - Få pladser tilbage 24. - January 26 2014
Fætter BR CUP 2013 - Fredericia - U5 - U10 pi.&dr. April 14 2013
Spar Nord Bank - EGIF CUP 2013 - Fredericia 19. - January 27 2013
Fætter BR CUP 2012 - Fredericia - U4-U10 pi.&dr. April 22 2012
Spar Nord Bank - EGIF CUP 2012 - Fredericia 28. - January 29 2012
Fætter BR CUP - Fredericia April 17 2011
Jyske Bank - EGIF CUP 2011 - Fredericia 29. - January 30 2011
Club BR CUP 2010 April 18 2010
BR-CUP 2007 April 22 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Select Grænsecup 2019 15. - November 17
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Introstævner U8-U9 October 26
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26
Hinnerup Cup 2019 23. - August 25
Lunderskov Cup 9. - August 11
ØB Sommerstævne 2019 - Ungdom August 4
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2019 22. - June 23
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 15
AVGIF Cup 2019 (tidligere Spar Nord Cup) June 8
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Macron Børne Cup U6 & U7 May 30
Starup Cup May 18
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
3mands på oppustelig bane May 11
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Fraugde Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
Østjysk Sensommer Stævne August 31 - September 2 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
B67 Sommerstævne 2018 August 11 2018
ØB Sommerstævne 2018 - Ungdom August 5 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2018 June 23 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Spar Nord Cup 2018 May 19 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 10 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Simon Kjær Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
FLEXA CUP 2018 10. - February 11 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Tresu CUP January 27 - February 4 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2017 September 24 2017
BJERT CUP September 9 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2017 August 19 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
ID Hair Sommer Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Ølsted Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Kolding IF June 10 2017
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
VBI Cup May 13 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Kaltoft EL Cup March 25 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
B1913 CUP 2. - December 4 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
BIF CUP 2016 B/C stævne 19. - November 20 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 22. - October 30 2016
BJERT CUP September 10 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
Super Brugs Cup 2016 5. - August 7 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
Ølsted Cup 2016 June 18 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
DGI Engum Cup 11. - June 12 2016
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Vejen CUP 2016 3. - June 5 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
LotraCup 2016 - Drenge 5. - March 6 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
VSF Cup 2015 18. - September 20 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Them GF August 30 2015
Rårup sommercup August 8 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2015 20. - June 21 2015
Ølsted Cup 2015 June 20 2015
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2015 June 7 2015
Vejen Cup 2015 5. - June 7 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Fredericia May 17 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Simon Kjær - Diadora Cup 20. - February 22 2015
DGI Landsdelsmesterskab - Pigehold January 31 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
VSF Indendørsstævne v Vejle 2015 (ABC) 17. - January 18 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2014
Løjt Superbrugsen Håndbold Cup 19. - December 21 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Veflinge Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 15. 16. november 15. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
VB Pige Cup June 28 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
BGIF U8 May 25 2014
Super Ego Event Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
DGI Pigestævner February 1 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
DALBY-STÆVNET 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Super Brugs Cup 2013 2. - August 4 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
Ølsted Cup 2013 June 15 2013
Laudrup & Høgh Street 2013 - Aabenraa June 9 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Løjt Open May 25 2013
Brolagt Pinse Cup 18. - May 20 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013
DybbølCup 1. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview