Taastrup FC

Taastrup FC
TFC
Sydskellet 1
Taastrup
2630
http://www.taastrupfc.com

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Taastrup FC on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Taastrup FC have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Taastrup FC have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Taastrup FC logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Taastrup FC logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Taastrup FC. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Taastrup FC and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Taastrup FC. If Taastrup FC does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Taastrup FC 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Taastrup FC map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
Nybolig Cup June 22
U11-U12 Piger fastelavn fodbold March 2
TFC PIGE INDENDØRSSTÆVNE 3. - March 4 2018
U10-U11 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 10 2018
U10 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 26 2017
U10 pigers opstartsstævne October 30 2016
Venskabsstævne June 11 2016
U9 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 7 2016
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Taastrup FC - Senior Sommerstævne 2015 August 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2015 January 25 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2014 November 9 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
TAASTRUP FC INDE/UDE CUP 2014 October 31 - November 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Taastrup FC - Futsal stævne 2014 February 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2014 February 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Vinterturneringen Andreasen & Elmgaard Cup 2014 January 13 - March 30 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2013 February 3 2013
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2013 1. - February 3 2013
Vinterturneringen Andreasen & Elmgaard Cup 2013 January 7 - April 1 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2012 9. - November 11 2012
TFC Cup 2012 October 30 - December 9 2012
First Hotel Sommercup 2012 11. - August 12 2012
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2012 February 12 2012
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2012 10. - February 12 2012
Vinterturneringen Andreasen & Elmgaard Cup 2012 January 9 - April 1 2012
Taastrup FC - Pengestævne 2011 16. - December 18 2011
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2011 11. - November 13 2011
Taastrup FC - Sommerstævne 2011 13. - August 14 2011
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2011 11. - February 13 2011
Grusbaneturneringen TIMEVISION Turnering 2011 January 19 - April 3 2011
Taastrup FC - Pengestævne 2010 17. - December 19 2010
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2010 12. - November 14 2010
Taastrup FC - Timevision Cup 2010 14. - August 15 2010
TimeVision Turnering 2010 January 25 - March 28 2010
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2010 22. - January 24 2010
Taastrup FC - Pengestævne 2009 18. - December 20 2009
Want2Bowl Cup 2009 20. - November 22 2009
Taastrup FC - TimeVision Cup 2009 8. - August 9 2009
Årgangsstævne - U-12 Drenge 97 March 8 2009
Breddestævne - Drenge årg. 95 February 8 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
Nybolig Cup June 22
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
HINSCHByg Cup May 11
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - March 17
U11-U12 Piger fastelavn fodbold March 2
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
24sport Indoor Cup 2019 2. - February 3
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup January 20
Sengeløse Futsal og inde cup 19. - January 20
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 18. - January 20
Combi Liga Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 8. - December 9 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 24. - November 25 2018
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 27. - October 28 2018
FÆLLED CUP August 19 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Undløse Cup Uge 26 2018 26. - June 30 2018
Orient 2008 Cup June 23 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
HINSCHbyg Cup April 21 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
Skrotspecialist Cup 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2018 February 17 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
U10-U11 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 10 2018
24sport Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Stenlille Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendøre Fodoldstævne 20. - January 21 2018
Handelstandens Boldklubs indestævne 20. - January 21 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Hvalsø Cup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
Nytårscup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 December 2 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
LSF - Sydbank Sølv Cup November 18 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
Sengeløse indendørs cup 11. - November 12 2017
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2017 - ØRSLEV GIF 10. - November 12 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
KIF U10 CUP 2017 September 16 2017
BK SKJOLD COPENHAGEN 2017 9. - September 10 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
SportyMe CUP Herstedøster IC 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Køge Nord Cup August 12 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
Undløse Cup June 28 - July 1 2017
Café ind over Cup 2017 June 24 2017
Optimize sommer cup for U10 piger June 10 2017
Sportens dag i Svogerslev 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Karlslunde Påske Cup 8. - April 9 2017
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
Skrotspecialist Cup 2017 3. - March 5 2017
U10 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 26 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Vibecup del 3 11. - February 12 2017
24sport Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
Sengeløse pokal stævne 21. - January 22 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Din Bilpartner Cup 2017, indendørsstævne, Høng 13. - January 15 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Hvalsø Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Futsal Julestævne 18. dec. (U10-U17) December 18 2016
Regstrup ny auto cup 2016 3. - December 4 2016
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Taastrup Cup 2016 November 6 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Brøndby Efterårs Mini Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
SGIF novemberstævne 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
U10 pigers opstartsstævne October 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
BK Skjold Cup September 18 2016
HUI Årgang 2007 Cup September 10 2016
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold September 3 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
If Cup August 28 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Aluline Sommer Cup 2016 Tølløse 24. - June 26 2016
Sengeløse afslutnings stævne June 19 2016
Jik sommercup June 18 2016
Venskabsstævne June 11 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
Dagli Brugsen Sommerfest Cup June 11 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
Greve Goal Show 5. - May 6 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
DSPFTL - Danmarks Sjoveste Pige Fodbold Trænings L 9. - April 10 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Karlslunde Opstarts- og Pokalstævne, UDENDØRS 2. - April 3 2016
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
AIK 65 Opstarts Cup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Sportsfan Pigecup 12. - March 13 2016
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV 5. - March 6 2016
Skrotspecialist Cup 2016 4. - March 6 2016
MK Fodbold Cup 2016 19. - February 21 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
U9 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 7 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Farvelade Cup 3.Del 5. - February 7 2016
Brøndby Pige Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Din Bilpartner Cup 2016 i Høng Hallen 29. - January 31 2016
Farvelade cup 2.Del 22. - January 24 2016
VÆRLØSE CUP 2016 January 16 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Stenlille cup/TK cup 15. - January 17 2016
Fra Ælling til Svane - Nytårscup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Nyråd Cup 2016 9. - January 17 2016
Hvalsø Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 9. - October 11 2015
Fun4Kids Pokal Cup 2015 September 5 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Sengeløse U7 pige stævne August 23 2015
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2015 August 16 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Taastrup FC - Senior Sommerstævne 2015 August 8 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Brolagt Pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Giraf Cup May 9 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
VB Cup 2015 March 28 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Skrotspecialist Cup 2015 6. - March 8 2015
BSF U8´s Vinterstævne February 28 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2015 January 25 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Strøby Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
BSF U8´s Nytårsstævne January 18 2015
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 10. - January 11 2015
Nyråd Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 12. - December 21 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Jernløse Cup 2014 6. - December 7 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 1 21. - November 23 2014
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2014 November 9 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
TAASTRUP FC INDE/UDE CUP 2014 October 31 - November 2 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
INGESAUTOCUP September 20 2014
B1973 Micro Cup September 14 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2014 August 17 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Brolagt Pinsecup 2014 7. - June 9 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
Tønder Hydro Cup 2014 19. - April 20 2014
HIF Cup 2014 April 5 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Futsal stævne 2014 February 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2014 February 2 2014
Sydbank Cup 2014 ( pigestævne ) 1. - February 2 2014
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Sportigan Langebæk-Cup 2014 17. - January 26 2014
Køhler Display Pige Cup 2014 4. - January 5 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 13. - December 22 2013
SjSi Julestævne 2013 7. - December 8 2013
LUI CUP 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
B93/HIK/Skjold pigecup 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Futsalstævne 9. - November 10 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 8. - June 9 2013
HJORTEN CUP May 20 2013
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2013 May 9 2013
Mc Donald´s cup Kristi Himmelfartsdag 2013 May 9 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
Nordea Fonden CUP 23. - February 24 2013

Tournament overview