Boldklubben Syd 1972

Boldklubben Syd 1972
BS72
Vridsløsevej 1
Albertslund
2620
http://www.bs72.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Boldklubben Syd 1972 on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Boldklubben Syd 1972 have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Boldklubben Syd 1972 have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Boldklubben Syd 1972 logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Boldklubben Syd 1972 logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Boldklubben Syd 1972. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Boldklubben Syd 1972 and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Boldklubben Syd 1972. If Boldklubben Syd 1972 does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Boldklubben Syd 1972 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Boldklubben Syd 1972 map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
BS72 DRENGE-CUP 2013 August 17 2013
BS72 PIGECUP 2013 May 18 2013
BS72 PIGECUP 2012 May 26 2012
BS72 DRENGE-CUP 2011 August 20 2011
BS72 PIGECUP 2011 June 11 2011
BS72 DRENGE-CUP 2010 August 21 2010
BS72 PIGECUP 2010 May 22 2010
BS72 Drenge Festival June 16 2007
BS72 Pigecup Pinsestævne May 27 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.16-17 november 16. - November 17
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
HIK Efterårs Cup 2019 19. - October 20
BFC Lundegården REMA1000 Cup 14. - September 15
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
NYBOLIG CUP 2019 - ØRSLEV GIF September 1
Herstedøster IC Børnestævne 2019 August 31 - September 1
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Sportmaster Cup 2019 May 25
Aik 65 Strøby cup 2019 11. - May 12
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - March 3
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
Sengeløse Futsal og inde cup 19. - January 20
Din Bilpartner Cup, 2019, pengestævne, Høng 11. - January 13
GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 15. - December 16 2018
BSF Super Brugsen / OK JULECUP 2018 December 2 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
FÆLLED CUP August 19 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
2010 Liga Cup June 17 2018
BSF VM-CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Dagli' Brugsen - UIF Sommerfest Cup 2018 June 2 2018
Hjorten Cup May 21 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
Tuse Cup 08-04-2018 April 8 2018
Opstartsstævne 2018 7. - April 8 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
2. U8 Gentofte Futsal Cup 3. - March 25 2018
HIK U6 - U9 FUTSAL CUP February 25 2018
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2018 February 17 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
24sport Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendøre Fodoldstævne 20. - January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Hvalsø Cup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
Boldklubben Frem julecup 27. - December 29 2017
ØSTERBRO JULE CUP 27. - December 28 2017
U8 Gentofte Futsal Cup December 17 2017 - January 21 2018
Regstrup ny auto cup 2017 25. - November 26 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
B.93 RAW Mobility Cup 2017 October 22 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Stryhns Cup 2017 August 5 2017
Silence cup 17. - June 18 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Kr. Himmelfarts Cup May 25 2017
Greve Goal Show breddestævne 2017 May 13 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
BK Skjold Fastelavnsstævne 25. - February 26 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2017 February 18 2017
24sport Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Din Bilpartner Cup 2017, indendørsstævne, Høng 13. - January 15 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
Hvalsø Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
SportyMe.dk CUP, Herstedøster IC 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
If Cup August 28 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
AFLYST - U10 Greve Goal Show 10. - October 11 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Stryhns Cup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Hjorten Cup June 9 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Solrød Superbest Cup March 29 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Hornbæk cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
B1973 Micro Cup September 15 2013
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 6. - September 8 2013
BS72 DRENGE-CUP 2013 August 17 2013
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2013 1. - June 2 2013
BS72 PIGECUP 2013 May 18 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013

Tournament overview