}

Lunderskov Boldklub

Lunderskov Boldklub
LB
Reinholdts Bakke 49
Lunderskov
6640
http://www.lunderskovboldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Lunderskov Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Lunderskov Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Lunderskov Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Lunderskov Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Lunderskov Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Lunderskov Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Lunderskov Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Lunderskov Boldklub. If Lunderskov Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Lunderskov Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Lunderskov Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
Lunderskov Cup 9. - August 11
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Lunderskov Cup 10. - August 12 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
Lunderskov Cup 5. - August 7 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 15 2015
Lunderskov Cup 7. - August 9 2015
Lunderskov MiniCup August 16 2014
Lunderskov MiniCup August 16 2014
Lunderskov Cup 8. - August 10 2014
Lunderskov Cup 8. - August 10 2014
Lunderskov MiniCup August 17 2013
Lunderskov Cup 9. - August 11 2013
Lunderskov Cup 10. - August 12 2012
Lunderskov Cup 5. - August 7 2011

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17
Safari Cup 2019 September 22
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
Lunderskov Cup 9. - August 11
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 15
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
ØSVN IF Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2019 26. - January 27
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Pandekage Cup August 26 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Lunderskov Cup 10. - August 12 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
LotraCup 2018 10. - March 11 2018
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 10 2018
FLEXA CUP 2018 10. - February 11 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Tresu CUP January 27 - February 4 2018
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2018 13. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Tresu CUP 1 27. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2016 4. - June 5 2016
VBI Cup May 28 2016
TRESU mini MINI CUP February 6 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
TRESU CUP MINI stævne 16. - January 17 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 18. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Julestævne Rask Mølle 11. - December 20 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2015 20. - June 21 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
Fynske Bank Cup May 14 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
VSF Indendørsstævne v Vejle 2015 (ABC) 17. - January 18 2015
KB Cup 2015 10. - January 11 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 21. - 22. - 23. november 21. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 15. 16. november 15. - November 16 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 21. - June 22 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
Lotra Cup 2014 Piger March 9 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 20. - October 27 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013

Tournament overview