Aarslev Boldklub

Aarslev Boldklub
AAB
Kirkevej 14 A
Årslev
5792
http://www.aarslevboldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Aarslev Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Aarslev Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Aarslev Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Aarslev Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Aarslev Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Aarslev Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Aarslev Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Aarslev Boldklub. If Aarslev Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Aarslev Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Aarslev Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Center Bistroen Rosengårdscentret Cup November 11 2018
Fyns Smukkeste Pigecup 7. - August 9 2015
Flügger Farver Cup 10. - August 11 2012
Danske Bank Cup i Årslev 11. - December 13 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Markussen Sport Beach Soccer Cup August 10
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
ØB Sommerstævne 2019 - Ungdom August 4
Kerteminde Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 9
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 2
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
KB Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Kværndrup Cup 2019 January 26 - February 3
Nr. Lyn Cup 2019 25. - January 27
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Sparekassen Sjælland-Fyn Cup 2019 19. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Thisted Indoor 11. - January 13
Alhede-Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Åbne Danske Mesterskaber - kun for piger 5. - January 6
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
AaB Julestævne 2018 9. - December 15 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Pige Cup 2. december 2018 December 2 2018
Fraugde Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 24. - November 25 2018
KN CUP 2018 23. - November 25 2018
DALBY-STÆVNET 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Center Bistroen Rosengårdscentret Cup November 11 2018
Nordjyske Bank Cup Brønderslev 11. - August 12 2018
ØB Sommerstævne 2018 - Ungdom August 5 2018
Kerteminde Cup 2018 June 29 - July 1 2018
Sønderjyllands Cup 2018 June 29 - July 1 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
InterSport Otterup Cup 2018 U13 March 18 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
B1913 CUP 2. - February 4 2018
Kværndrup Cup 2018 January 27 - February 4 2018
Tresu CUP January 27 - February 4 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Fyns Største Seniorstævne 5. - January 6 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 25. - November 26 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
ALLESØ CUP 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Nordjyske Bank Cup Brønderslev 12. - August 13 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Øens Hold Cup 24. - March 26 2017
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Cup 17. - February 19 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Tarup Vvs Cup V.Søren Rasmussen February 5 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
B1909 Combi Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Kværndrup Cup 2017 January 21 - February 5 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Eastside Viborg Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
KN-CUP November 26 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Andelskassens Februar Cup 2016 January 22 - February 7 2016
Nilfisk-Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Spurtpræmie Stævne 21. - November 22 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
BedreBolig Indestævne 2015 24. - October 25 2015
Fyns Smukkeste Pigecup 7. - August 9 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
ZEBRA CUP 2015 May 31 2015
Bager From CUP '15 March 7 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Februar Cup 2015 January 24 - February 8 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Faxe Kondi Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
Andelskassen cup 7. - December 14 2014
BlicherCup indendørs pigestævne 2014 6. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2014 August 16 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
Rårup GIF - træningslejr 2014 kun for piger 28. - March 30 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
KB Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
SIF Mini Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
OGIF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
Terndrup Cup 2014 4. - January 11 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Julestævne Støvring IF Fodbold 27. - December 30 2013
Faxe Kondi Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
SydbankCup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Limfjordscup 1. - August 4 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårs cup 27. - April 28 2013
Fraugde Pige Cup 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Sparekassen Himmerland Cup 2013 22. - February 24 2013

Tournament overview