Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub

Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub
HGB
Villavej 2
Holmegaard
4684
http://www.h-g-b.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub. If Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Holmegaard Glasværks Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Holmegaard Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
Pige pinsecup i Holmegaard May 19 2018
Holmegaard Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
Kr. Himmelfarts Cup May 25 2017
Holmegaard Cup 2016 28. - December 29 2016
Holmegaard Cup 28. - December 29 2015
Holmegaard U8 CUP June 22 2014

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
NYBOLIG CUP 2019 - ØRSLEV GIF September 1
TOF Cup Sommer 2019 15. - June 16
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Guld Cup for u11 og u12-piger March 24
Skrotspecialist Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Efterskolen Lindenborg Roskilde Pige Cup 2. - March 3
Super Brugsen Cup 2019 1. - March 3
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019 16. - February 17
TOF Cup 2019 25. - January 26
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
Din Bilpartner Cup, 2019, pengestævne, Høng 11. - January 13
KIF Indoor Cup 2019 5. - January 6
Nyråd Cup 2019 5. - January 13
Nytårscup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Holmegaard Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
BSF CUP 2018 - 50 års jubilæumsstævne 15. - December 16 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
Regstrup Ny Auto Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Pigestævne i Nørrebrohallen November 25 2018
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
DALBY-STÆVNET 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Opstart stævne Bonbon Cup August 18 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
NYBOLIG CUP 2018 - ØRSLEV GIF June 30 2018
Sportmaster/Segment CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Dansk Revision Roskilde Pige Cup March 10 2018
Skrotspecialist Cup 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
FK 05 Sydsjælland cup 2018 26. - January 28 2018
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2018 19. - January 28 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Nyråd Cup 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Holmegaard Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Nytårscup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Geertsen Cup 2017 (Ringsted Cup 2017) 16. - December 17 2017
Slagelse Cup 2017 9. - December 10 2017
SjSi Julestævne 2017 9. - December 10 2017
Frank Jensen Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
FK Sydsjælland 05 Cup - november 2017 10. - November 12 2017
SportyMe CUP Herstedøster IC 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
DGI & Sparekassen Sjælland Medaljestævne i Lynge B June 25 2017
NYBOLIG CUP 2017 - ØRSLEV GIF June 24 2017
Café ind over Cup 2017 June 24 2017
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Brolagt Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 4 2017
Kr. Himmelfarts Cup May 25 2017
Giraf Cup 2017 May 20 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
Karlslunde Påske Cup 8. - April 9 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
Skrotspecialist Cup 2017 3. - March 5 2017
Team Rynkeby Næstved Cup 2017 18. - February 19 2017
Køge Nord Cup February 11 2017
AIK 65 Strøby Cup 2017 January 27 - February 5 2017
Vibecup del 2 20. - January 22 2017
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Nyråd Cup 2017 7. - January 15 2017
Hvalsø Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Holmegaard Cup 2016 28. - December 29 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
SjSi Julestævne 2016 10. - December 11 2016
Regstrup ny auto cup 2016 3. - December 4 2016
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV GIF 12. - November 13 2016
Inges Auto Cup 17. - September 18 2016
NYBOLIG CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV GIF September 4 2016
SportyMe.dk CUP, Herstedøster IC 2016 3. - September 4 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Stryhns Cup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Aluline Sommer Cup 2016 Tølløse 24. - June 26 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
24Sport Cup 2016 11. - June 12 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Giraf Cup 2016 May 21 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
1/2 bane stævne i Havdrup (medaljestævne) March 20 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV 5. - March 6 2016
Skrotspecialist Cup 2016 4. - March 6 2016
Futsalstævne i Rørby for - 5.runde (medaljestævne) February 27 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Team Rynkeby Næstved Cup February 14 2016
Futsalstævne i Ringsted - 4. runde February 6 2016
Brøndby Pige Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Din Bilpartner Cup 2016 i Høng Hallen 29. - January 31 2016
Farvelade cup 2.Del 22. - January 24 2016
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Futsalstævne i St. Merløse - 3. runde January 16 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Stenlille cup/TK cup 15. - January 17 2016
Nyråd Cup 2016 9. - January 17 2016
Hvalsø Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Futsalstævne i Tuse - 2. runde January 3 2016
Holmegaard Cup 28. - December 29 2015
Nytårscup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Julefodboldstævne i Tingstedhallen 27. - December 29 2015
SjSi Julestævne 2015 12. - December 13 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Bygma Cup 2015 13. - November 15 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Hjortens Pokal Stævne 17. - October 18 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
Ingesautocup 19. - September 20 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup September 12 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 June 27 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
U9 Greve Goal Show (1) April 18 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2015 - ØRSLEV 7. - March 8 2015
IF62 February 21 2015
DGI Fastelavnsstævne B- & C-hold Årby February 21 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 20. - February 22 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Østmøn FK´s ungdomsstævne January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Strøby Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
ArdaghGlass Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
KIF CUP nytårsstævne 27. - December 28 2014
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
SjSi Julestævne 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Jernløse Cup 2014 6. - December 7 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 September 13 2014
KIF CUP September 13 2014
FK sydsjælland 05`s børnestævne September 7 2014
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2014 30. - August 31 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
HARDI CUP 2014 - Seniorstævne 8. - August 10 2014
NYBOLIG CUP 2014 - ØRSLEV June 28 2014
Holmegaard U8 CUP June 22 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Brolagt Pinsecup 2014 7. - June 9 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
Skrotspecialist Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
VORDINGBORG BANK CUP 2014 - ØRSLEV 7. - March 9 2014
Korskilde cup 2014 21. - February 23 2014
Sydbank Cup 2014 ( pigestævne ) 1. - February 2 2014
ArdaghGlass Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
Sportigan Langebæk-Cup 2014 17. - January 26 2014
Nyråd Cup 2014 4. - January 12 2014
Hvalsø Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Sundby Mini Cup December 28 2013
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Nytårscup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2013 August 18 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Stryhns Cup 2013 10. - August 11 2013
NYBOLIG CUP 2013 - ØRSLEV June 29 2013
FK Sydsjælland 05 Børnestævne 22. - June 23 2013
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2013 1. - June 2 2013
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
Bjæverskov Indoor Cup March 16 2013
VORDINGBORG BANK CUP 2013 - ØRSLEV 1. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview