Haderslev Fodboldklub

Haderslev Fodboldklub
HFK
Stadionvej 5
Haderslev
6100
http://www.hfk-haderslev.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Haderslev Fodboldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Haderslev Fodboldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Haderslev Fodboldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Haderslev Fodboldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Haderslev Fodboldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Haderslev Fodboldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Haderslev Fodboldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Haderslev Fodboldklub. If Haderslev Fodboldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Haderslev Fodboldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Haderslev Fodboldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
GOAL CUP HFK (Haderslev Fodboldklub) 19. - May 20 2012
Danske Bank Cup 2009 27. - December 28 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 15
AVGIF Cup 2019 (tidligere Spar Nord Cup) June 8
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Løjt IF Sommercup 2019 May 25
Starup Cup May 18
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Terminalen U13 PokalCup 2019 May 4
VBI Cup April 27
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2019 11. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Åbne Danske Mesterskaber - kun for piger 5. - January 6
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 14. - December 16 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Garant Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Løjt IF Sommerstævne June 2 2018
VBI Cup May 26 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Tresu CUP January 27 - February 4 2018
Maliq Vinter Cup 2018 26. - January 28 2018
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Julecup 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
B1913 CUP 1. - December 3 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Drenge 18. - March 19 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Ubberud Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Tresu CUP 2 3. - February 5 2017
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Maliq Vinter Cup 2017 27. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Brøndby Pige Cup 2017 14. - January 15 2017
VBI Nytårs Cup 14. - January 15 2017
Dybbøl Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 4. - November 13 2016
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 22. - October 30 2016
BSI/VIF Nordic Cup 8. - October 9 2016
VEJEN CUP 2016 23. - September 25 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
NB's pigecup 2016 August 13 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
VBI Cup May 28 2016
BGIF Cup 2016 May 28 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold February 28 2016
TRESU mini MINI CUP February 6 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TRESU CUP MINI stævne 16. - January 17 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Nytårs FUTSAL U11 Lystrup January 3 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
BSI-HHSPORT CUP U11 24. - October 25 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
VSF Cup 2015 18. - September 20 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Møgeltønder Cup 5. - September 6 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
NB's pigecup 2015 August 22 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
SSR Sommercup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Super Brugs Cup 2015 7. - August 9 2015
123LAGERSALG - DGI CUP June 21 2015
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2015 20. - June 21 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
SHIF CUP June 6 2015
Vejen Cup 2015 5. - June 7 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Lotra Cup 2015 Piger March 15 2015
Lotra Cup 2015 Drenge 7. - March 8 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
Tresu Cup "Mini" - 1. februar February 1 2015
Februar Cup 2015 January 24 - February 8 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
Dybbøl Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2014
NSU CUP 2015 December 20 2014 - March 14 2015
DGI Kval-stævne - Pigehold 13. - December 14 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend den 28. - 29. - 30. novem 28. - November 30 2014
Lyseng Pige Stævne November 22 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
Kloster cup 20. - September 21 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
Bjert Cup 13. - September 14 2014
Løsning IF Cup September 6 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
NB's pigecup 2014 August 16 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
Tønder Hydro Cup 2014 19. - April 20 2014
Løjt IF Cup 3-Bold 8. - March 9 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
Fyns Største Seniorstævne 3. - January 4 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 December 30 2013
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Spar Nord Cup 2013 15. - November 24 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Champions League VinterCup 13/14 - JYLLAND + FYN October 25 2013 - March 31 2014
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 20. - October 27 2013
VSF Cup 2013 20. - September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Martinsen cup 24. - August 25 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2013 16. - August 17 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
Fest i By Cup 2013 April 28 2013
Mini-Champions League i Dybbøl 2013 April 27 2013
FLEGGAARD/CAFAX CUP April 27 2013
Vinding SF Cup April 26 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013
Lotra Cup 2013 March 23 2013
DybbølCup 1. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview