Rosenhøj BK

Rosenhøj BK
Kettegård Allé 4
Hvidovre
2650
http://www.rosenhojboldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Rosenhøj BK on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Rosenhøj BK have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Rosenhøj BK have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Rosenhøj BK logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Rosenhøj BK logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Rosenhøj BK. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Rosenhøj BK and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Rosenhøj BK. If Rosenhøj BK does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Rosenhøj BK 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Rosenhøj BK map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
U13-E blandingsstævne August 13 2016
Rosenhøj BK May 7 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
Rosenhøj Unisport Cup 22. - August 23 2015
Rosenhøj breddestævne 25. - January 26 2014
Rosenhøj breddestævne 26. - January 27 2013
Rosenhøj breddestævne 28. - January 29 2012
Rosenhøj breddestævne 10. - December 11 2011
Rosenhøj breddestævne 29. - January 30 2011
Rosenhøj breddestævne 30. - January 31 2010

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
B1973 Toyota Micro Cup 2019 September 8
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2019 3. - August 4
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
U11-U12 Piger fastelavn fodbold March 2
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.10-11 november 10. - November 11 2018
HIF stævne 3. - November 4 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Super Brugs Cup 2018 10. - August 12 2018
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2018 4. - August 5 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
KIF U10 Cup 2018 Forår 14. - April 15 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
U6 & U7 Champions Cup April 7 2018
Opstartsstævne 2018 7. - April 8 2018
SGIF Februar-stævne 2018 24. - February 25 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
U10-U11 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 10 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 January 20 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup January 6 2018
Hvalsø Cup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
Nytårscup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Herlev Julecup 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 28 oktober 2017 October 28 2017
B.93 RAW Mobility Cup 2017 October 22 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Øens Hold Cup - drenge (U8-U12) 13. - October 15 2017
DGI Cup for U6-U9 i Vallensbæk September 16 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2017 5. - August 6 2017
Aluline Sommer Cup 2017 Tølløse 24. - June 25 2017
Café ind over Cup 2017 June 24 2017
Silence cup 17. - June 18 2017
Optimize sommer cup for U10 piger June 10 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup for piger March 18 2017
EJBY CUP 2017 4. - March 5 2017
Tårnby FF Guld Cup for u6 og u7 March 4 2017
U10 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 26 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne FUTSAL d.25/2 February 25 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
BK Friheden Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
Sengeløse pokal stævne 21. - January 22 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
Hvalsø Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL December 4 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL November 19 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U17) 11. - November 13 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
Silence cup October 23 2016
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 14. - October 16 2016
BSI/VIF Nordic Cup 8. - October 9 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
Sengeløse pige cup August 20 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
U13-E blandingsstævne August 13 2016
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Aluline Sommer Cup 2016 Tølløse 24. - June 26 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
Venskabsstævne June 11 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Karlslunde Opstarts- og Pokalstævne, UDENDØRS 2. - April 3 2016
HIF - Medaljestævne, Påske 2016 24. - March 28 2016
Knud Larsen Pige Cup 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Københavns PigeCup 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Super Brugsen OK stævne January 17 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Super Brugsen OK stævne November 22 2015
Cafax VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 7 2015 - January 23 2016
Vinter-Cup 2015-2016 October 19 2015 - March 13 2016
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Rosenhøj Unisport Cup 22. - August 23 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
ŠKODA Køge Cup May 30 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Giraf Cup May 9 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne April 19 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve cup 2015 March 29 2015
Mini Vinter-Cup - Ølstykke 28. - March 29 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
AVARTA FUTSAL STÆVNE 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
SGIF vinterstævne 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BSF CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
HIF – Medaljestævne November 30 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
bo-Hus Cup 2014 6. - June 9 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
Mini Vinter-Cup March 30 2014
De gamle kæmper i HIF March 8 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Midtsjællands cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Rosenhøj breddestævne 25. - January 26 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
BSF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
Hareskov IF - U14 pigestævne January 12 2014
Køhler Display Pige Cup 2014 4. - January 5 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
Indendørsstævne December 8 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
Thrane Turneringen October 19 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
SENSOMMER-STÆVNE I SMØRUM 2013 September 1 2013
BK Vest Cup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2013 August 18 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
U15 (årg99) opstartsstævne i Køge 10. - August 11 2013
Mc Donald´s cup Kristi Himmelfartsdag 2013 May 9 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
Forårscup 2013 March 17 2013
GHB Jubilæumscup 2. - March 3 2013
Nordea Fonden CUP 23. - February 24 2013

Tournament overview