Starup UIF

Starup UIF
Starup Skolevej 33
Haderslev
6100
http://www.starup-uif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Starup UIF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Starup UIF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Starup UIF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Starup UIF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Starup UIF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Starup UIF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Starup UIF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Starup UIF. If Starup UIF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Starup UIF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Starup UIF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Starup Cup May 18
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
FLEGGAARD/CAFAX CUP April 27 2013
Fleggaard cup May 12 2012
starup uif fleggaard cup May 12 2012
Shell / 7-eleven Cup May 21 2011

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Løjt IF Sommercup 2019 May 25
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25
Starup Cup May 18
VBI Cup April 27
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
Bilka Cup 16. - February 17
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Maliq Vinter Cup 2019 25. - January 27
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
DGI indestævne for U5-U9 i Hjordkær & åben hal December 15 2018
Løjt Super Brugsen Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 14. - December 16 2018
Garant Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Skærbæk Ungdomscup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Pandekage Cup August 26 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
VBI Cup May 26 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
LotraCup 2018 10. - March 11 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
NSU CUP 2018 February 23 - March 17 2018
Tresu CUP January 27 - February 4 2018
DGI indestævne for U5-U9 i Møgeltønder January 27 2018
Maliq Vinter Cup 2018 26. - January 28 2018
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Løjt Super Brugsen Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Løjt IF 3-bold Cup February 25 2017
VBI Nytårs Cup 14. - January 15 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
Løjt Superbrugsen Håndbold Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
NB's pigecup 2016 August 13 2016
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2016 June 12 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold February 28 2016
TRESU mini MINI CUP February 6 2016
Løjt Superbrugsen Håndbold Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
NB's pigecup 2015 August 22 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Tresu Cup "Mini" 10. - January 11 2015
Løjt Superbrugsen Håndbold Cup 19. - December 21 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Champions League VinterCup 13/14 - JYLLAND + FYN October 25 2013 - March 31 2014
Safari Fodbold Cup 2013 September 22 2013
DybbølCup 1. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview