Hareskov IF

Hareskov IF
HIF
Birkevang 17, Hareskovby
Værløse
3500
http://www.hareskovif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Hareskov IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Hareskov IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Hareskov IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Hareskov IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Hareskov IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Hareskov IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Hareskov IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Hareskov IF. If Hareskov IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Hareskov IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Hareskov IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Hareskov pige cup U8-10 May 5
Hareskov Forårs Cup 2019 – U9 drenge May 4
Hareskov IF - U14 pigestævne January 12 2014
Hareskov Julestævne 2014_årgang 2004 December 27 2013

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
B1973 Toyota Micro Cup 2019 September 8
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Hareskov pige cup U8-10 May 5
Hareskov Forårs Cup 2019 – U9 drenge May 4
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup April 7
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019 8. - March 10
U11-U12 Piger fastelavn fodbold March 2
Efterskolen Lindenborg Roskilde Pige Cup 2. - March 3
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - February 17
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
BK Friheden Cup 2019 2. - February 3
HORNBÆK CUP 2019 January 25 - February 3
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup January 20
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 18. - January 20
VÆRLØSE CUP 2019 January 12
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.15-16 december 15. - December 16 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 18 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.10-11 november 10. - November 11 2018
BFC Lundegården Cup 2018 September 15 2018
Østjysk Sensommer Stævne August 31 - September 2 2018
Silence cup 25. - August 26 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
BSF VM-CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
B.93 125 års Jubilæumsstævne May 19 2018
Gentofte Pige Cup 2018 May 13 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9A-U9BC April 22 2018
Opstartsstævne 2018 7. - April 8 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
Hvidovre I.F Pigecup 2018 March 17 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 17 2018
Dansk Revision Roskilde Pige Cup March 10 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 March 10 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 3 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
U10-U11 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 10 2018
Hornbæk Cup 19. - January 28 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
Drachmann Cup 2017 25. - November 26 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
LSF - Sydbank Sølv Cup November 18 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
SportyMe CUP Herstedøster IC 2017 2. - September 3 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
Nødebo Cup 17. - June 18 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
VEJEN CUP 2017 26. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
FODBOLDFABRIKKEN CUP 22. - April 23 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
Roskilde Pigecup Fodbold Stævne 25. - March 26 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 10 11. - March 12 2017
LSF Sydbank Guld Cup March 5 2017
SGIF Vinterstævne 2017 February 25 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Brøndby Pige Cup 2017 14. - January 15 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
SportyMe.dk CUP, Herstedøster IC 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Nødebo Cup 18. - June 19 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HUI Cup May 21 2016
HJORTEN CUP May 16 2016
VIF CUP April 30 - May 1 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Hyggestævnet April 9 2016
Mini vintercup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Sportsfan Pigecup 12. - March 13 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
VÆRLØSE CUP 2016 January 16 2016
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Vinter-Cup 2015-2016 October 19 2015 - March 13 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
VB Cup 2015 March 28 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
BSF U8´s Vinterstævne February 28 2015
Hornbæk cup 2015 (2) January 30 - February 1 2015
BSF U8´s Nytårsstævne January 18 2015
VÆRLØSE CUP 2015 January 17 2015
BSF CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
SGIF CUP Nov 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Årgang 2003 - 5 m. på 7 m.mål June 29 2014
Buff Cup 04 June 21 2014
Hjorten Cup June 9 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
DSPFTL - Danmarks Sjoveste Pige Fodbold Trænings L 12. - April 13 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
AVARTA FUTSAL CUP March 15 2014
Brøndby Pige Cup 50 års Jubilæum 8. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Hornbæk cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
BSF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
Hareskov Julestævne 2014_årgang 2004 December 27 2013
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
HIK CUP 2 - 27./28./29. dec 27. - December 29 2013
Indendørsstævne December 8 2013
LUI CUP 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
B93/HIK/Skjold pigecup 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 6. - September 8 2013
HJORTEN CUP May 20 2013
Bagsværd Cup 4. - May 5 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
Nordea Fonden Cup 2. - March 3 2013
Nordea Fonden CUP 23. - February 24 2013

Tournament overview