Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening

Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
GVI
Mosebuen 28 B
Gentofte
2820
http://www.gvi-fodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening. If Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Gvi cup 22. - June 24 2012
GVI pinsecup June 11 2011
Pinsestævne - B-stævne 22. - May 23 2010

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
Kerteminde Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Hjorten Cup June 10
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
HINSCHByg Cup May 11
Hareskov Forårs Cup 2019 – U9 drenge May 4
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - March 17
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - February 3
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup January 20
NIF U-12 A vinterstævne January 19
Akademiet Fulton Futsal Stævne 2019 12. - January 13
VÆRLØSE CUP 2019 January 12
Solrød Kunstbane VinterCup January 5
BSF Nytårs Stævne 2018 28. - December 30 2018
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
Boldklubben Frem Julecup 27. - December 29 2018
GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 15. - December 16 2018
Pigestævne i Nørrebrohallen November 25 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
VOLKSWAGEN VALBY SUPER U9-U10 STÆVNE September 9 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
Silence cup 25. - August 26 2018
FÆLLED CUP August 19 2018
Kerteminde Cup 2018 June 29 - July 1 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Gentofte Pige Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
HINSCHbyg Cup April 21 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
Hafnia Påske Cup March 25 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
HIK U6 - U9 FUTSAL CUP February 25 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2018 February 17 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Akademiet Fulton Futsal Indestævne 2018 13. - January 14 2018
Boldklubben Frem julecup 27. - December 29 2017
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Herlev Julecup 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U9-U10 November 26 2017
Futsalstævne November 12 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Football Talent Trophy 2017 - U12 27. - October 29 2017
B.93 RAW Mobility Cup 2017 October 22 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2017 5. - August 6 2017
Kerteminde Cup 2017 23. - June 25 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
MTE Cup May 28 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
FODBOLDFABRIKKEN CUP 22. - April 23 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
Øens Hold Cup 24. - March 26 2017
BSF Vinterstævne March 19 2017
EJBY CUP 2017 4. - March 5 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2017 February 18 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
24sport Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
VÆRLØSE CUP 2017 January 14 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
BSF PIGE CUP 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
BSI/VIF Nordic Cup 8. - October 9 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
HUI Årgang 2007 Cup September 10 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Möllevallscupen 2016 - Skanör/Sverige 13. - August 14 2016
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HJORTEN CUP May 16 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
Blockbuster Cup 2016 May 8 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Dragør Strandhotel Cup 2016 February 21 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Sparekassen Sjælland Indoor Cup 30. - January 31 2016
Københavns PigeCup 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
VÆRLØSE CUP 2016 January 16 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Sengeløse pige stævne for U6, U7 og U8? November 15 2015
Cafax VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 7 2015 - January 23 2016
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Vinter-Cup 2015-2016 October 19 2015 - March 13 2016
Hjortens Pokal Stævne 17. - October 18 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
Möllevallscupen 2015 - Skanör/Sverige 8. - August 9 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
JR Cup 2015 May 14 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD 25. - April 26 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
AVARTA FUTSAL STÆVNE 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
Dragør Boldklub U7 - indestævne February 8 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Maestro Cup January 31 2015
VÆRLØSE CUP 2015 January 17 2015
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 12. - December 21 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
SKODA Køge Cup August 16 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
Buff Cup 04 June 21 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
HIK CUP - Forår May 31 - June 1 2014
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2014 May 29 2014
McDonald´s cup 2014 May 29 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 3/5 May 3 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Mini Vinter-Cup March 30 2014
Jyske Bank / LSF Stævne March 30 2014
Børnestævne på oppustelige baner!! March 23 2014
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! March 22 2014
Bjæverskov Indoor Cup March 15 2014
AVARTA FUTSAL CUP March 15 2014
SGIF CUP 8. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen feb. 2014 8. - February 9 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Skuldelev stævnet 24. - January 26 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
Forældreklub Cup 4. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Drachmann Cup December 15 2013
Indendørsstævne December 8 2013
OK/LSF stævne November 24 2013
Guarana Futsal Cup 2013 November 17 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
U15 (årg99) opstartsstævne i Køge 10. - August 11 2013
SGIF CUP 22. - June 23 2013
Nicklas Bendtner velgørenheds stævne 8. - June 9 2013
HJORTEN CUP May 20 2013
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2013 May 9 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013

Tournament overview