Skovshoved IF

Skovshoved IF
SIF
Krøyersvej 5 A
Klampenborg
2930
http://www.skovshoved-fodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Skovshoved IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Skovshoved IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Skovshoved IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Skovshoved IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Skovshoved IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Skovshoved IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Skovshoved IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Skovshoved IF. If Skovshoved IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Skovshoved IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Skovshoved IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Nødebo Cup 2019 15. - June 16
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Terminalen U13 PokalCup 2019 May 4
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - March 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
24sport Indoor Cup 2019 2. - February 3
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - February 3
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 19. - January 20
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
JULECUP Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 15. - December 16 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 8. - December 9 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
SGIF November-stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 10. - November 11 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 27. - October 28 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
2010 Liga Cup June 17 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
U10 Champions Cup April 8 2018
U6 & U7 Champions Cup April 7 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 17 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8 A OG BC February 10 2018
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendøre Fodoldstævne 20. - January 21 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Futsalstævne i Vallensbæk January 13 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Boldklubben Frem julecup 27. - December 29 2017
ØSTERBRO JULE CUP 27. - December 28 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 26 2017 - March 25 2018
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Taastrup Cup 2017 November 5 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
BK SKJOLD COPENHAGEN 2017 9. - September 10 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
HJORTEN CUP June 5 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
FODBOLDFABRIKKEN CUP 22. - April 23 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
DGI Futsal Cup for U8-U17 i Dalmose v. Slagelse March 4 2017
SGIF Vinterstævne Marts 2017 March 4 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne FUTSAL d.25/2 February 25 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
VÆRLØSE CUP 2017 January 14 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL December 4 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL November 19 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 12 2016 - January 14 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2016 5. - November 6 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2016 April 17 2016
Karlslunde Opstarts- og Pokalstævne, UDENDØRS 2. - April 3 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
BK Skjolds Jule Bredde Cup 28. - December 29 2015
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
Cafax VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 7 2015 - January 23 2016
HIF - Medaljestævne 7. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
BSI-HHSPORT CUP U11 24. - October 25 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Løve Cup Mini 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold August 29 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
SGIF Sommerstævne i Ganløse 27. - June 28 2015
Nødebo Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
HIK CUP - Forår 16. - May 17 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD 25. - April 26 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
Mini Vinter-Cup - Ølstykke 28. - March 29 2015
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! 21. - March 22 2015
Buy Dubai LLC. Futsal Stævne U8 March 7 2015
Skrotspecialist Cup 2015 6. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Jyske Bank/LSF Børnestævne March 1 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
HIK MIKRO CUP February 15 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
SGIF vinterstævne 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Hornbæk cup 2015 (1) 23. - January 25 2015
VÆRLØSE CUP 2015 January 17 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
JIK Futsal Cup 2015 11. - January 18 2015
JIK Cup 2015 January 10 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
HIF – Medaljestævne November 30 2014
Drachmann Cup 29. - November 30 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Super Brugsen / OK stævne November 23 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2014 - March 31 2015
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
Løve Cup Mini 2014 6. - September 7 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
SKODA Køge Cup August 16 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Giraf Cup May 10 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
Tønder Hydro Cup 2014 19. - April 20 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Jyske Bank / LSF Stævne March 30 2014
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! March 22 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne marts 2014 March 15 2014
De gamle kæmper i HIF March 8 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne februar 2014 February 22 2014
HIK CUP 4 - 16. feb February 16 2014
SGIF CUP 1. - February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
HIK CUP 3 - 1./2. feb 1. - February 2 2014
Rosenhøj breddestævne 25. - January 26 2014
Hornbæk cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
BSF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
Forældreklub Cup 4. - January 5 2014
JIK Cup 2014 4. - January 19 2014
Sundby Mini Cup December 28 2013
HIK CUP 2 - 27./28./29. dec 27. - December 29 2013
HIK CUP 1 - 14./15. dec 14. - December 15 2013
Futsal for U13 drenge December 7 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
B93/HIK/Skjold pigecup 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
De gamle kæmper i HIF November 9 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Thrane Turneringen October 19 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
B1973 Micro Cup September 15 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
SENSOMMER-STÆVNE I SMØRUM 2013 September 1 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Fætter BR Børne Cup 17. - August 18 2013
Pelican Cup 2013 (Gratis) June 8 2013
HJORTEN CUP May 20 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
GHB Jubilæumscup 2. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview