Valby Boldklub

Valby Boldklub
VB
Værkstedsvej 56
Valby
2500
http://www.valbyboldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Valby Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Valby Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Valby Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Valby Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Valby Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Valby Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Valby Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Valby Boldklub. If Valby Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Valby Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Valby Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27 oktober October 27
NYBOLIG CUP 2019 - ØRSLEV GIF September 1
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Undløse Cup Uge 26 2019 25. - June 29
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Skrotspecialist Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
Hafina Hallen Cup 2019 January 27
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
HIF stævne January 12
Sportmaster Cup Holbæk 2019 U6-U13 12. - January 13
GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 15. - December 16 2018
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 25 2018 - March 31 2019
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 27. - October 28 2018
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 12. - October 14 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
MB Malercup i Tuse d. 19-08-2018 August 19 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Orient 2008 Cup June 23 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
Sportmaster/Segment CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
U10 Champions Cup April 8 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 17 2018
Skrotspecialist Cup 2018 9. - March 11 2018
HIK U6 - U9 FUTSAL CUP February 25 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U9-U10 January 27 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 December 2 2017
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 26 2017 - March 25 2018
LSF - Sydbank Sølv Cup November 18 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
DGI 3- og 5-mands medaljestævne i B73 Slagelse October 29 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
SportyMe CUP Herstedøster IC 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Bone´s Cup Amager August 26 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Skoda Slagelse Cup 2017 25. - May 28 2017
Giraf Cup 2017 May 20 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
FODBOLDFABRIKKEN CUP 22. - April 23 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
Karlslunde Påske Cup 8. - April 9 2017
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
Årby Cup 2017 17. - March 19 2017
BSF Topdanmark hallen Cup for U-11 March 12 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 9 4. - March 5 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Køge Nord Cup February 11 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 5 4. - February 5 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Din Bilpartner Cup 2017, indendørsstævne, Høng 13. - January 15 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL December 4 2016
Gentofte Børnefutsal U6 + U7 - 3.-4. december 3. - December 4 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL November 19 2016
Vibecup del 1 18. - November 20 2016
MB Malercup October 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
BONES Cup September 25 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Aluline Sommer Cup 2016 Tølløse 24. - June 26 2016
Nødebo Cup 18. - June 19 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Giraf Cup 2016 May 21 2016
HJORTEN CUP May 16 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
Greve Goal Show 5. - May 6 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Karlslunde Opstarts- og Pokalstævne, UDENDØRS 2. - April 3 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Dragør Strandhotel Cup 2016 February 21 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Stenlille cup/TK cup 15. - January 17 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
BK Skjolds Jule Bredde Cup 28. - December 29 2015
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne 7. - November 8 2015
Taastrup Cup - Sidste ledige plads November 1 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Buy Dubai LLC. Futsal Stævne U8 March 7 2015
Jersie United Cup 2015 February 14 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 15. - February 16 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014

Tournament overview