Bredballe IF

Bredballe IF
BIF
Kirkebakken 9 A
Vejle Øst
7120
http://www.bredballe-if.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Bredballe IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Bredballe IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Bredballe IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Bredballe IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Bredballe IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Bredballe IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Bredballe IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Bredballe IF. If Bredballe IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Bredballe IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Bredballe IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
MG Gulve Futsal Cup February 3 2018
Tarpgaard Cup August 13 2017
BIF Sommerstævne / Føtex Cup 2011 August 13 2011
Elite-stævne for U11 February 26 2011
FutsalFestival for U11 December 30 2010
Vinter turnering for U11 A-hold November 6 2010 - March 20 2011
BIF Sommerstævne / Føtex Cup 2010 August 7 2010
Grundlovsstævne June 5 2010
Sommerstævne August 8 2009
Grundlovsstævne June 5 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Dalum Multi Cup 2019 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 7. - December 8
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2019 6. - December 8
Fraugde CUP Odense 2019 November 30 - December 1
SPORT 24 Horsens Indoor 2019 November 29 - December 1
B1913 Cup November 29 - December 1
Sport 24 Cup 2019 November 23 - December 1
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24
Dalbystævnet 2019 22. - November 24
Skals Cup 2019 16. - November 24
Djurslands Bank Cup 2019, VRI indestævne 16. - November 17
Rema 1000 Cup Munkebo 15. - November 17
Select Grænsecup 2019 15. - November 17
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Jutlander Bank Cup 2019 1. - November 10
DGI træningsstævne på kunstgræs - U7-U12 (27/10) October 27
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26
Afsluttende efterårsstævne U6-U10 hos ØBG September 28
Safari Cup 2019 September 22
Hotel Odeon Cup September 21
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 7
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Pandekage Cup August 25
Hinnerup Cup 2019 23. - August 25
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2019 22. - June 23
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23
Ølsted Cup 2019 June 15
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
3mands på oppustelig bane June 8
Hørning Pinsecup 8. - June 9
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 30
ELRO dag i Hinnerup May 26
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
DGI Street Cup for U8-U12 drenge May 11
VBI Cup April 27
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
Team 10 Mini Cup February 24
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - February 24
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
ØSVN IF Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2019 26. - January 27
Sportmaster Cup Grindsted 25. - January 27
Sparekassen Sjælland-Fyn Cup 2019 19. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13
Gorms Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Hørning IF julecup 27. - December 30 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
Futsal stævne DBU Jylland, Region 3 December 2 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
SDIF Cup 2018 9. - November 11 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - November 11 2018
DGI træningsstævne på kunstgræs - U7-U12 drenge October 28 2018
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 29 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
DBU 3-Bold Tour Brædstrup IF September 2 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Ølsted Cup 2018 June 16 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 3. - February 4 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
MG Gulve Futsal Cup February 3 2018
Ølholm Cup - C-stævne 13. - January 14 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
Vinter Champions League U9, U10 & U11 November 18 2017 - February 4 2018
BIF CUP 2017 B/C stævne 18. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
FCM SAMFUND Støttecup 1. af 4 3. - November 5 2017
3bold - stævneform - DGI Sydøstjylland October 12 2017
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 30 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2017 September 24 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
Kløverby Cup September 3 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Tarpgaard Cup August 13 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Ølsted Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
VEJEN CUP 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Fed Fodbold Fredag U10 & U11 21. april April 21 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
BIF CUP 4:4 for U8 B/C hold February 25 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
FLEXA CUP 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Futsal Stævne Taulov/Skærbæk January 29 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
2017 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 21. - January 22 2017
Gorms Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Sportigan Julecup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Eastside Viborg Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 26. - November 27 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
BIF CUP 2016 B/C stævne 19. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 22. - October 30 2016
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
RGIF 100 års Jubilæums stævne August 20 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 12. - August 14 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
Ølsted Cup 2016 June 18 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
Id Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2016 June 11 2016
DGI Engum Cup 11. - June 12 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Vejen CUP 2016 3. - June 5 2016
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Kolt/Hasselager IF May 28 2016
BGIF Cup 2016 May 28 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
AC Horsens BASE Erhverv Cup 2016 19. - March 20 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
Flexa Cup 2016 13. - February 14 2016
SSK 3-bold cup 2016 February 13 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Gorms Cup 8. - January 10 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportigan Pokalcup 2015 27. - December 29 2015
Sportigan cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
DGI Futsal stævne November 28 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
VSF Cup 2015 18. - September 20 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
KUV Mesterskabet August 16 2015
Rårup sommercup August 8 2015
U10 Cup (8-mands) June 27 2015
Ølsted Cup 2015 June 20 2015
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2015 20. - June 21 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Fynske Bank Cup May 14 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 22 2015
DGI Minicup 4 - Rårup March 15 2015
BadeCup i Viborg March 14 2015
Home Erhverv Stævne March 7 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Simon Kjær - Diadora Cup 20. - February 22 2015
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2015 9. - February 11 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Futsalstævne i Ejstrupholm January 25 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
Søllinge Boldklub og DGI Fyn Futsals stævne January 10 2015
Havndal CUP 10. - January 11 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 9. - January 11 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Sportigan Julecup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
DGI Minicup 2 - Hedensted Centeret December 6 2014
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15 November 30 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
DGI Cup - As IF October 4 2014
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg September 27 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
Løsning IF Cup September 6 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2014 August 16 2014
Obtoncup 16. - August 17 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
U8 - VM June 21 2014
DGI Engum Cup June 15 2014
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Ølsted Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
Øens Hold Cup 28.-30. marts 28. - March 30 2014
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 23 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
B1909 Combi Cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Spar Nord Cup 2013 December 1 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
BIF CUP 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
Champions League VinterCup 13/14 - JYLLAND + FYN October 25 2013 - March 31 2014
VSF Cup 2013 20. - September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass - Cup August 25 2013
Martinsen cup 24. - August 25 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2013 August 18 2013
Krone cup 2013 29. - June 30 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
Ølsted Cup 2013 June 15 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Mini-Champions League i Dybbøl 2013 April 27 2013
Vinding SF Cup April 26 2013

Tournament overview