Løjt IF

Løjt IF
Løjt Skolegade 17
Aabenraa
6200
http://www.loejt-if.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Løjt IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Løjt IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Løjt IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Løjt IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Løjt IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Løjt IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Løjt IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Løjt IF. If Løjt IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Løjt IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Løjt IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Løjt IF Sommercup 2019 May 25
Løjt Super Brugsen Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Garant Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Løjt IF Sommerstævne June 2 2018
Løjt Super Brugsen Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Løjt Dinitrol Cup 2017 August 19 2017
Løjt IF 3-bold Cup February 25 2017
Løjt Superbrugsen Håndbold Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold February 28 2016
Løjt Superbrugsen Håndbold Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
Løjt Superbrugsen Håndbold Cup 19. - December 21 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Løjt IF Cup 3-Bold 8. - March 9 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Intersport Cup 2013 28. - December 29 2013
Løjt Open May 25 2013
Jysk Tagpap Cup 1. - March 3 2013

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Løjt IF Sommercup 2019 May 25
Starup Cup May 18
NSU CUP 2018/2019 2. - March 17
Maliq Vinter Cup 2019 25. - January 27
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Åbne Danske Mesterskaber - kun for piger 5. - January 6
Løjt Super Brugsen Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 14. - December 16 2018
Garant Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Løjt IF Sommerstævne June 2 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
Maliq Vinter Cup 2018 26. - January 28 2018
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Løjt Super Brugsen Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
VBI Cup May 13 2017
Øens Hold Cup 24. - March 26 2017
Assens Cup 2017 March 18 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Drenge 18. - March 19 2017
Ubberud Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Løjt IF 3-bold Cup February 25 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
SINE Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Tresu CUP 1 27. - January 29 2017
Maliq Vinter Cup 2017 27. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Dybbøl Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
Løjt Superbrugsen Håndbold Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 22. - October 30 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
VBI Cup May 28 2016
ØENS HOLD CUP - DRENGE 18. - March 20 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold February 28 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Flexa Cup 2016 13. - February 14 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
Andelskassens Februar Cup 2016 January 22 - February 7 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
SUF´s Julestævne 2015 27. - December 29 2015
Kellmann's VVS Cup 19. - December 20 2015
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Løjt Superbrugsen Håndbold Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
Løsning IF Pige Cup September 13 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
NB's pigecup 2015 August 22 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
Super Brugs Cup 2015 7. - August 9 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
123LAGERSALG - DGI CUP June 21 2015
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2015 20. - June 21 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
Odense Renovations Cup 2015 13. - June 14 2015
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
Ubberud Cup 15 May 10 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Lotra Cup 2015 Piger March 15 2015
Lotra Cup 2015 Drenge 7. - March 8 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
SponsorCup January 25 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
Tresu Cup "Mini" 10. - January 11 2015
Dybbøl Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Sportigan Julecup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
Løjt Superbrugsen Håndbold Cup 19. - December 21 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Wunderelf julecup December 14 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend den 28. - 29. - 30. novem 28. - November 30 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 21. - 22. - 23. november 21. - November 23 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
UIF Cup 2014 September 27 2014
Bjert Cup 13. - September 14 2014
Løsning IF Cup September 6 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
NB's pigecup 2014 August 16 2014
VB Pige Cup June 28 2014
U8 - VM June 21 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
BGIF U8 May 25 2014
BGIF Cup 2014 May 24 2014
Tønder Hydro Cup 2014 19. - April 20 2014
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 23 2014
Løjt IF Cup 3-Bold 8. - March 9 2014
ØSVN IF - Indestævne 1. - March 2 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
BIFUS CUP 2014 February 1 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Intersport Cup 2013 28. - December 29 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 20. - October 27 2013
BNS Andelskassen CUP August 24 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Madsby Pige Cup 2013 May 31 - June 2 2013
Løjt Open May 25 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
Mini-Champions League i Dybbøl 2013 April 27 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
Lotra Cup 2013 March 23 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview