SUB Sønderborg

SUB Sønderborg
SUB
Borgmester Andersensvej 100
Sønderborg
6400
http://www.sub-sonderborg.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for SUB Sønderborg on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that SUB Sønderborg have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that SUB Sønderborg have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The SUB Sønderborg logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the SUB Sønderborg logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with SUB Sønderborg. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to SUB Sønderborg and must in no way be used without the prior permission of SUB Sønderborg. If SUB Sønderborg does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have SUB Sønderborg 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

SUB Sønderborg map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Mini EM 2012 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2012

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Select Grænsecup 2019 15. - November 17
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2019 15. - November 17
U6-U9 stævne - oppustelig bane + 5-mands September 28
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
Møgeltønder CUP 2019 7. - September 8
BNS CUP 2019 August 17
Løjt IF Sommercup 2019 May 25
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25
Starup Cup May 18
VBI Cup April 27
NSU CUP 2018/2019 2. - March 17
Maliq Vinter Cup 2019 25. - January 27
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2019 11. - January 13
SUF Julestævne 2018 jubilæum 27. - December 29 2018
SUF Julestævne 2018 27. - December 29 2018
Skærbæk Open 2018 25. - December 29 2018
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
Garant Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Møgeltønder CUP 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Pandekage Cup August 26 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Løjt IF Sommerstævne June 2 2018
Maliq Sommer Cup 2018 June 2 2018
VBI Cup May 26 2018
KIA CUP 2018 May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
LotraCup 2018 10. - March 11 2018
NSU CUP 2018 February 23 - March 17 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Maliq Vinter Cup 2018 26. - January 28 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
SUF´s Julestævne 2017 27. - December 29 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
SUF´s Julestævne 2017 27. - December 29 2017
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Møgeltønder CUP 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Tarpgaard Cup August 13 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Maliq Sommer Cup 2017 June 3 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
Fest i By Cup 2017 May 14 2017
VBI Cup May 13 2017
Mejrup GU Double Cup March 31 - April 2 2017
Carlsberg Sport Cup 2017 5. - March 26 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
B1909 Combi Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2017 28. - January 29 2017
SINE Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Maliq Vinter Cup 2017 27. - January 29 2017
Tresu CUP 1 27. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Dybbøl Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Møgeltønder Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Maliq Sommer Cup 2016 June 4 2016
VBI Cup May 28 2016
Fest i By Cup 2016 April 24 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
B1909 opstartsstævne 2016 April 4 2016
AC Horsens BASE Erhverv Cup 2016 19. - March 20 2016
LotraCup 2016 - Drenge 5. - March 6 2016
Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold February 28 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Gorms Cup 8. - January 10 2016
Kellmann's VVS Cup 19. - December 20 2015
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
DGI Futsal stævne November 28 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
Møgeltønder Cup 5. - September 6 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
NB's pigecup 2015 August 22 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
Fest i By Cup 2015 May 3 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
Dybbøl Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
SUF´s Julestævne 2014 27. - December 29 2014
NSU CUP 2015 December 20 2014 - March 14 2015
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
NB's pigecup 2014 August 16 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
BGIF U8 May 25 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Kolding Kunstgræs Cup 2013 November 10 2013
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 20. - October 27 2013
BNS Andelskassen CUP August 24 2013
Løjt Open May 25 2013
Fest i By Cup 2013 April 28 2013
Mini-Champions League i Dybbøl 2013 April 27 2013
DybbølCup 1. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview