Tune IF

Tune IF
Tunehøj 7
Tune
4030
http://www.tune-if.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Tune IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Tune IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Tune IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Tune IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Tune IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Tune IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Tune IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Tune IF. If Tune IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Tune IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Tune IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
HIK Efterårs Cup 2019 19. - October 20
B1973 Toyota Micro Cup 2019 September 8
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
Solrød EM Sommer Cup June 15
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Aik 65 Strøby cup 2019 11. - May 12
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
Tuse Cup 07-04-2019 April 7
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 18. - January 20
Søren Søgaard A/S Nytårs Cup 2019 January 5
HIF - Medaljestævne d.15-16 december 15. - December 16 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
Hårlev BK Cup 2018 December 1 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
Bauhaus cup 8. - September 9 2018
Cup12 24. - August 26 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
KIF U10 Cup 2018 Forår 14. - April 15 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
U6 & U7 Champions Cup April 7 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
Skrotspecialist Cup 2018 9. - March 11 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 3 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 February 24 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
24sport Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Hafnia-Fodbold Festival January 28 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Hvalsø Cup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
TUSE CUP UNGDOM U6 - U11 DRENGE/PIGER 9. - December 10 2017
BSF JULECUP (U6, U7 og U8) December 3 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U9-U10 November 26 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
KIF U10 CUP 2017 September 16 2017
HOLBÆK CUP 2017 9. - September 10 2017
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2017 August 20 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
Stryhns Cup 2017 August 5 2017
Nødebo Cup 17. - June 18 2017
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
Sportens dag i Svogerslev 2017 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Skoda Slagelse Cup 2017 25. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Karlslunde Påske Cup 8. - April 9 2017
Roskilde Pigecup Fodbold Stævne 25. - March 26 2017
8-mands turnering for U10 drenge March 25 - June 11 2017
EJBY CUP 2017 4. - March 5 2017
Køge Nord Cup February 11 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
AIK 65 Strøby Cup 2017 January 27 - February 5 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportmaster Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 9. - December 18 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
DGI Cup - Gadstrup IF September 11 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
If Cup August 28 2016
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2016 August 14 2016
Stryhns Cup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Sengeløse afslutnings stævne June 19 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Mini vintercup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
1/2 bane stævne i Havdrup (medaljestævne) March 20 2016
1/2 bane stævne for U6 og U7 i Gevninge - 6. runde March 5 2016
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2015 August 16 2015
Stryhns Cup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Brolagt Pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve cup 2015 March 29 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Sydbank Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 2 23. - January 25 2015
DGI Futsalstævne Hvalsø January 17 2015
DGI Breddestævne St. Merløse January 10 2015
DGI Futsalstævne Tuse January 4 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Rema 1000 Pigecup 2014, Frederikssund 22. - November 23 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2014 August 17 2014
SKODA Køge Cup August 16 2014
Stryhns Cup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
Nygaard Cup 17. - January 19 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Gadstrup Dagli Brugsen Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
B93/HIK/Skjold pigecup 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Stryhns Cup 2013 10. - August 11 2013
Toyota Material Handling Cup 2013 April 14 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013

Tournament overview