Marienlyst

Marienlyst
Windelsvej 138
Odense C
5000
http://www.b-marienlyst.dk/

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Marienlyst on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Marienlyst have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Marienlyst have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Marienlyst logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Marienlyst logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Marienlyst. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Marienlyst and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Marienlyst. If Marienlyst does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Marienlyst 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Marienlyst map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
ULIGA Training Cup - Marienlyst - 2006 Drenge A/E August 22 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2014 August 16 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2013 August 18 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2013 16. - August 17 2013
Albani Cup 2013 9. - August 10 2013
Danske Bank Cup 2012 - Marienlyst bk. i Odense 14. - December 16 2012
UGPLUS Cup 2012 November 17 2012
The Gym Cup 2012 November 17 2012
Marienlyst Drenge Cup 2012 August 19 2012
Marienlyst Pige Cup 2012 August 18 2012
Danske Bank Cup 2011 - Marienlyst bk. i Odense 16. - December 18 2011
Albani Cup 2011 November 19 2011
Retro Cup 2011 November 19 2011
Marienlyst Cup 2011 13. - August 14 2011
Danske Bank Cup 2010 - Marienlyst bk. 17. - December 19 2010
Danske Bank Cup 2009 - Marienlyst bk. 18. - December 20 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
ØB Sommerstævne 2019 - Ungdom August 4
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
EfB Scandic Olympic Cup 2019 17. - April 20
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Indoor Cup 2019 7. - March 10
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
KB Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Kværndrup Cup 2019 January 26 - February 3
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Nr. Lyn Cup 2019 25. - January 27
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Åbne Danske Mesterskaber - kun for piger 5. - January 6
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Legende Cup 2018 December 16 2018
GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 15. - December 16 2018
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Fraugde Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 24. - November 25 2018
DALBY-STÆVNET 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Thyras Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Dansk Revisions Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Kværndrup Cup 2018 January 27 - February 4 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Tved Cup 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
B1913 CUP 1. - December 3 2017
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 25. - November 26 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017 October 14 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Kerteminde Cup 2017 23. - June 25 2017
U8 pige & U9/10 pige Medalje stævne May 20 2017
Årby Cup 2017 17. - March 19 2017
B 67 CUP 2017 jubilæum February 25 2017
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2017 i Rolfsted February 25 2017
Frank jensen Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Kværndrup Cup 2017 January 21 - February 5 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 6. - January 8 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
B1913 CUP 2. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
VBI Cup May 28 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
Team Vest ungdomscup 2016 May 8 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
TEAM 10 CUP 2016 February 21 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2016 February 13 2016
U8 & U9 drenge B & C Indestævne. January 31 2016
U6 & U7 mix Indestævne. January 30 2016
KB Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
TEAM 10 FUTSAL PIGECUP November 29 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2015 August 15 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
Fyns Største Seniorstævne 9. - January 10 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
B1913 CUP 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2014 August 16 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
Odense Renovations Cup 2014 17. - May 18 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U5 til U7 2014 March 29 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
BIFUS CUP 2014 February 1 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Fyns Største Seniorstævne 3. - January 4 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Fjordager - SuperBrugsen spurtpræmie stævne 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
DALBY-STÆVNET 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
B1913 indestævne November 29 - December 1 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2013 16. - August 17 2013
Albani Cup 2013 9. - August 10 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview