Boldklubben FIX

Boldklubben FIX
Pilesvinget 1
Brønshøj
2700
http://www.boldklubbenfix.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Boldklubben FIX on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Boldklubben FIX have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Boldklubben FIX have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Boldklubben FIX logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Boldklubben FIX logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Boldklubben FIX. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Boldklubben FIX and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Boldklubben FIX. If Boldklubben FIX does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Boldklubben FIX 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Boldklubben FIX map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
B1973 Toyota Micro Cup 2019 September 8
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Hjorten Cup June 10
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
2. CHAMPIONS CUP May 30 - June 2
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Øens Hold Cup Træningsstævner (U8-U17) 29. - March 31
Guld Cup for u11 og u12-piger March 24
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - March 17
Efterskolen Lindenborg Roskilde Pige Cup 2. - March 3
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
Pige fodboldweekend i Nørrebrohallen February 2
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup January 20
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UNITED NYTÅRSCUP 2019 5. - January 6
NYTÅRSCUP Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 5. - January 6
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
JULECUP Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 15. - December 16 2018
GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 15. - December 16 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Pigestævne i Nørrebrohallen November 25 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 10. - November 11 2018
HIF stævne 3. - November 4 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
Hjorten Cup May 21 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
B.93 125 års Jubilæumsstævne May 19 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
Hafnia Påske Cup March 25 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 17 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 March 10 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.24 februar February 24 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Hafnia-Fodbold Festival January 28 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
ØSTERBRO JULE CUP 27. - December 28 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
BSF JULECUP (U6, U7 og U8) December 3 2017
Herlev Julecup 2017 2. - December 3 2017
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 December 2 2017
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U9-U10 November 26 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
SportyMe CUP Herstedøster IC 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Køge Nord Cup August 12 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2017 5. - August 6 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
FODBOLDFABRIKKEN CUP 22. - April 23 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
Øens Hold Cup 24. - March 26 2017
LSF Sydbank Guld Cup March 5 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
B1909 Combi Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 4 28. - January 29 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Gentofte Børnefutsal U6 + U7 - 17.-18. december 17. - December 18 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL December 4 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Herlev Julecup 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
LSF - Sydbank Børnestævne November 19 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 12 2016 - January 14 2017
Brøndby Efterårs Mini Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 14. - October 16 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
Holbæk Cup 2016 10. - September 11 2016
SportyMe.dk CUP, Herstedøster IC 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
If Cup August 28 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HJORTEN CUP May 16 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Hyggestævnet April 9 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Karlslunde Opstarts- og Pokalstævne, UDENDØRS 2. - April 3 2016
BSF U9 Påskestævne March 28 2016
HIF - Medaljestævne, Påske 2016 24. - March 28 2016
LSF - JA MENY/XL-BYG MÅLØV cup March 6 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
BK SKJOLDS FASTELAVNSSTÆVNE 6. - February 7 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
Brøndby Pige Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Københavns PigeCup 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Vikinge Cup 2016, Indoor January 10 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
BK Skjolds Jule Bredde Cup 28. - December 29 2015
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2015 - April 3 2016
BSI-HHSPORT CUP U11 24. - October 25 2015
GFK Cup 2015 26. - September 27 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Løve Cup Mini 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold August 29 2015
ULIGA Training Cup - Marienlyst - 2006 Drenge A/E August 22 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Tølløse CUP August 15 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
U8/U9 stævne i Taarbæk! June 21 2015
U9 Greve Goal Show (4) June 13 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
U9 Greve Goal Show (3) May 30 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
HIK CUP - Forår 16. - May 17 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD 25. - April 26 2015
KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Forår 25. - April 26 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne April 19 2015
U9 Scotch and Soda Junior Cup 11. - April 12 2015
Solrød Superbest Cup March 28 2015
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! 21. - March 22 2015
Øens Hold Cup 20. - March 22 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
AVARTA FUTSAL STÆVNE 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Skrotspecialist Cup 2015 6. - March 8 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
HIK MIKRO CUP February 15 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
FA Københavns PigeCup 2015 24. - January 25 2015
Hornbæk cup 2015 (1) 23. - January 25 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 10. - January 11 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Super Brugsen / OK stævne November 23 2014
Rema 1000 Pigecup 2014, Frederikssund 22. - November 23 2014
FA København PigeCup 2014 November 16 2014
Futsal for U14 drenge November 8 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Futsalstævne 1. - November 2 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 September 13 2014
Løve Cup Mini 2014 6. - September 7 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
HIK CUP - Forår May 31 - June 1 2014
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2014 May 29 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 3/5 May 3 2014
VB 1968 Micro Cup - Søndag 27/4 April 27 2014
VB 1968 Micro Cup - Lørdag 26/4 April 26 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Jyske Bank / LSF Stævne March 30 2014
Solrød Superbest Cup March 29 2014
Frederikssund Micro Cup 2014 March 23 2014
SGIF CUP 8. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 15. - February 16 2014
HIK CUP 3 - 1./2. feb 1. - February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
SGIF CUP 1. - February 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne januar 2014 January 25 2014
Hornbæk cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
Køhler Display Pige Cup 2014 4. - January 5 2014
JIK Cup 2014 4. - January 19 2014
KIF CUP nytårsstævne 4. - January 5 2014
Sundby Mini Cup December 28 2013
Nytårscup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Drachmann Cup December 15 2013
HIK CUP 1 - 14./15. dec 14. - December 15 2013
LUI CUP 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
B93/HIK/Skjold pigecup 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Gladsaxe Cup 5. - October 6 2013
B1973 Micro Cup September 15 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
DSPFTL - Danmarks Sjoveste Pige Fodbold Trænings L 17. - August 18 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
SGIF Sankt Hans Stævne 2013 June 22 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 8. - June 9 2013
Nicklas Bendtner velgørenheds stævne 8. - June 9 2013
HJORTEN CUP May 20 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2013 May 9 2013
Kastrup Boldklub´s St. Bededagsstævne 26. - April 28 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
BSV cup 2013 March 3 2013

Tournament overview