Ubberud IF

Ubberud IF
Ubberudvej 31
Blommenslyst
5491
http://www.ubberud-if.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Ubberud IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Ubberud IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Ubberud IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Ubberud IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Ubberud IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Ubberud IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Ubberud IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Ubberud IF. If Ubberud IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Ubberud IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Ubberud IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
Ubberud Cup 15 May 10 2015
Bager From CUP '15 March 7 2015
UIF Cup 2014 September 27 2014
Podestævne i Ubberud Hallen January 12 2013
Herre Senior Stævne December 8 2012
Danske Bank Cup / Ubberud I.F 10. - November 11 2012
Podestævne i Ubberud Hallen February 4 2012
Herre Senior Stævne December 10 2011
Danske Bank Cup / Ubberud I.F 11. - November 13 2011
Podestævne i Ubberud Hallen February 5 2011
Herre Senior Stævne January 22 2011
Danske Bank Cup / Ubberud I.F 12. - November 14 2010

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
MINI SKAW CUP, SKAGEN 2019 August 18
Kerteminde Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Allesø Pokal Cup 2019 June 9
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Indoor Cup 2019 7. - March 10
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
KB Cup 2019 1. - February 3
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Pige Cup 2. december 2018 December 2 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Super Brugs Cup 2018 10. - August 12 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
ALLESØ CUP 2017 24. - November 26 2017
MINI SKAW CUP, SKAGEN 2017 19. - August 20 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Allesø Pokal Cup May 27 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Ubberud Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2017 11. - March 12 2017
B 67 CUP 2017 jubilæum February 25 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
2017 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 21. - January 22 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
DALBY-STÆVNET 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
Giraf Cup 2016 May 21 2016
Silkeborgmesterskabet 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Ræven Cup 14. - May 15 2016
Team Vest ungdomscup 2016 May 8 2016
Kom-i-Form stævne - Vellev IF April 30 2016
Otterup Cup 2016 for U11 April 2 2016
Lyseng Pige Stævne 18. - March 19 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
KB Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
BIF CUP TØZER January 30 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
Andelskassens Februar Cup 2016 January 22 - February 7 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 i Indendørs Fodbold 10. - January 24 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Nytårscup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
BSF PIGE CUP 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
SB Pige CUP December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
[BUCH|VEDEL] Vinter Cup for U10 piger November 14 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
BedreBolig Indestævne 2015 24. - October 25 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Løsning IF Pige Cup September 13 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
123LAGERSALG - DGI CUP June 21 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
EDC Funder CUP 2015 May 31 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Brolagt Pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Ubberud Cup 15 May 10 2015
Lotra Cup 2015 Piger March 15 2015
Home Erhverv Stævne March 7 2015
Bager From CUP '15 March 7 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Februar Cup 2015 January 24 - February 8 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
Tved Cup 16. - January 18 2015
KB Cup 2015 10. - January 11 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Faxe Kondi Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
B1913 CUP 5. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Veflinge Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 1 21. - November 23 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
UIF Cup 2014 September 27 2014
Løsning IF Cup September 6 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 2014 March 8 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
BIFUS CUP 2014 February 1 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
OGIF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
Tved Cup 2014 10. - January 12 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Faxe Kondi Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Fjordager - SuperBrugsen spurtpræmie stævne 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
DALBY-STÆVNET 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Korup Cup August 10 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 March 2 2013

Tournament overview