Harte G&IF

Harte G&IF
Stubdrupvej 44
Kolding
6000
harte.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Harte G&IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Harte G&IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Harte G&IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Harte G&IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Harte G&IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Harte G&IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Harte G&IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Harte G&IF. If Harte G&IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Harte G&IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Harte G&IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Harte indoor cup for senior, oldboys & oldgirls April 25
Harte Indoor cup 2020 10. - January 12
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13 2019
Harte Cup 2018 (Kolding) 25. - August 26 2018
Harte Mini Cup 2018 April 7 2018
Harte Indoor Cup 2017 - Kolding 1. - December 10 2017
Harte Cup 2017 19. - August 20 2017
Harte Indoor Cup 2016 2. - December 11 2016
Harte Cup 2016 20. - August 21 2016
Harte Mini Cup 2016 April 2 2016
Harte Indoor Cup 2015 4. - December 13 2015
Harte Cup 2015 22. - August 23 2015
Harte Mini Cup 2015 March 21 2015
Harte Indoor Cup 2014 5. - December 14 2014
Harte Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Harte Street Soccer Cup 2014 2. - May 4 2014
Harte Mini Cup 2014 March 30 2014
Harte Indoor Cup 2013 November 29 - December 8 2013
Harte Cup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Harte Mini Cup 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Harte Indoor Cup 2012 November 30 - December 9 2012
Harte Cup 2012 18. - August 19 2012
Harte Variant Cup 2011 2. - December 11 2011
Harte Cup 2011 20. - August 21 2011
Variant Cup 3. - December 12 2010
Harte Cup 20. - August 22 2010
vestjyskBANK CUP for U5-U6-U7 drenge April 11 2010
vestjyskBANK CUP for U8 drenge March 21 2010
vestjyskBANK CUP January 26 2010
vestjyskBANK CUP January 26 2010
Variant Cup 4. - December 13 2009
Mini VARIANT CUP February 28 - March 1 2009
Harte Cup 22. - August 24 2008
Mini VARIANT CUP 1. - March 2 2008

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2020 er aflyst pga covid-19 13. - June 14
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2020 er aflyst pga covid-19 13. - June 14
Bramdrupdam Cup 2020 Udendørs 23. - May 24
Harte indoor cup for senior, oldboys & oldgirls April 25
AVGIF Indoor Cup 2020 (tidligere LotraCup) February 29 - March 1
AVGIF Indoor Cup 2020 (tidligere LotraCup) February 29 - March 1
AVGIF Indoor Cup 2020 (tidligere LotraCup) February 29 - March 1
AVGIF Indoor Cup 2020 (tidligere LotraCup) February 29 - March 1
Bilka Cup 2020 15. - February 16
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 1
Harte Indoor cup 2020 10. - January 12
Harte Indoor cup 2020 10. - January 12
Harte Indoor cup 2020 10. - January 12
Harte Indoor cup 2020 10. - January 12
Harte Indoor cup 2020 10. - January 12
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17 2019
Pandekage Cup August 25 2019
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17 2019
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23 2019
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23 2019
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23 2019
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23 2019
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23 2019
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 15 2019
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 15 2019
AVGIF Cup 2019 (tidligere Spar Nord Cup) June 8 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2 2019
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2 2019
Macron Børne Cup U6 & U7 May 30 2019
Macron Børne Cup U6 & U7 May 30 2019
Starup Cup May 18 2019
Starup Cup May 18 2019
Starup Cup May 18 2019
VBI Cup April 27 2019
VBI Cup April 27 2019
VBI Cup April 27 2019
VBI Cup April 27 2019
VBI Cup April 27 2019
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17 2019
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17 2019
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17 2019
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17 2019
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17 2019
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17 2019
Bilka Cup 16. - February 17 2019
Bilka Cup 16. - February 17 2019
ØSVN IF Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2019 26. - January 27 2019
ØSVN IF Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2019 26. - January 27 2019
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13 2019
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13 2019
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13 2019
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13 2019
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13 2019
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13 2019
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13 2019
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2018 June 23 2018
Vadehavscup 2018 June 16 2018
Vadehavscup 2018 June 16 2018
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 9 2018
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 9 2018
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 9 2018
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 9 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
VBI Cup May 26 2018
VBI Cup May 26 2018
VBI Cup May 26 2018
VBI Cup May 26 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fynske Bank Cup May 10 2018
Fynske Bank Cup May 10 2018
Fynske Bank Cup May 10 2018
Fynske Bank Cup May 10 2018
Fynske Bank Cup May 10 2018
Fynske Bank Cup May 10 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2018 13. - January 14 2018
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2018 13. - January 14 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
BJERT CUP September 9 2017
BJERT CUP September 9 2017
BJERT CUP September 9 2017
BJERT CUP September 9 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2017 10. - June 11 2017
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
VBI Cup May 13 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Piger March 26 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Piger March 26 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Drenge 18. - March 19 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Tresu CUP 1 27. - January 29 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
BIF CUP 2016 B/C stævne 19. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 22. - October 30 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2016 4. - June 5 2016
BGIF Cup 2016 May 28 2016
VBI Cup May 28 2016
VBI Cup May 28 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
BIF CUP TØZER January 30 2016
TRESU CUP MINI stævne 16. - January 17 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
Løsning IF Pige Cup September 13 2015
Løsning IF Pige Cup September 13 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
Lotra Cup 2015 Drenge 7. - March 8 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Tresu Cup "Mini" 10. - January 11 2015
Tresu Cup "Mini" 10. - January 11 2015
Tresu Cup "Mini" 10. - January 11 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 21. - 22. - 23. november 21. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 21. - 22. - 23. november 21. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 21. - 22. - 23. november 21. - November 23 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Bjert Cup 13. - September 14 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
BGIF Cup 2014 May 24 2014
Safari Fodbold Cup 2013 September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
SSK sommercup 2013 22. - June 23 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
Lotra Cup 2013 March 23 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview