Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF

Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF
NBSIF
Lyshøjalle 1
Kolding
6000
http://www.nbsif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF. If Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF map

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26
Fætter BR Cup 2019 October 26
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 7
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2019 22. - June 23
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 15
Allesø Pokal Cup 2019 June 9
AVGIF Cup 2019 (tidligere Spar Nord Cup) June 8
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Starup Cup May 18
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
VBI Cup April 27
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Tresu CUP January 26 - February 3
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Åbne Danske Mesterskaber - kun for piger 5. - January 6
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 14. - December 16 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Garant Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
BIF CUP 2018 B/C stævne 17. - November 18 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Skærbæk Ungdomscup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
3mands på oppustelige bane September 22 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Kløverby Cup 2018 September 2 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Lunderskov Cup 10. - August 12 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Spar Nord Cup 2018 May 19 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
LotraCup 2018 10. - March 11 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 3. - February 4 2018
Tresu CUP January 27 - February 4 2018
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2018 13. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
ALLESØ CUP 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Årgang 2008 - Åbne Viborg pokal mesterskaber September 10 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
BJERT CUP September 9 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
VBI Cup May 13 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Piger March 26 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Drenge 18. - March 19 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold for U6 og U7 B/C hold February 26 2017
Tresu CUP 2 3. - February 5 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportigan Julecup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
BJERT CUP September 10 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
BGIF Cup 2016 May 28 2016
FB Cup May 5 2016
BGIF U12 Futsal cup March 13 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 27. - February 28 2016
TRESU mini MINI CUP February 6 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TRESU CUP MINI stævne 16. - January 17 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2015 20. - June 21 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Vejen Cup 2015 5. - June 7 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
Fynske Bank Cup May 14 2015
Lotra Cup 2015 Piger March 15 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Tresu Cup "Mini" - 1. februar February 1 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass Cup September 28 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
Bjert Cup 13. - September 14 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 21. - June 22 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
HSF EnergiMidt SuperCup June 14 2014
BGIF U8 May 25 2014
Mazda/Suzuki Randers&Auning - åbne mesterskaber 24. - May 25 2014
BGIF Cup 2014 May 24 2014
Vinding CUP 2014 May 16 2014
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Fredericia May 10 2014
ØSVN IF - Indestævne 1. - March 2 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Champions League VinterCup 13/14 - JYLLAND + FYN October 25 2013 - March 31 2014
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 20. - October 27 2013
VSF Cup 2013 20. - September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
SSK sommercup 2013 22. - June 23 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
Vinding SF Cup April 26 2013
DybbølCup 1. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview