Svogerslev Boldklub

Svogerslev Boldklub
Tværengen 21-23, Svogerslev
Roskilde
4000
http://www.svogerslev-bk.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Svogerslev Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Svogerslev Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Svogerslev Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Svogerslev Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Svogerslev Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Svogerslev Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Svogerslev Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Svogerslev Boldklub. If Svogerslev Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Svogerslev Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Svogerslev Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Sportens dag i Svogerslev 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Svogerslev pinsestævne 2013 18. - May 19 2013
7-mandsligaen August 14 - October 9 2012
Spar Nord cup 2012 26. - May 27 2012
Svogerslev ungdoms stævne 2012 3. - March 4 2012
Svogerslev ungdoms stævne 2011 10. - December 11 2011
Spar Nord cup 2011 11. - June 12 2011
Svogerslev ungdoms stævne 2011 5. - March 6 2011
Svogerslev ungdoms stævne 2010 4. - December 5 2010
Spar Nord cup 2010 22. - May 23 2010
Svogerslev ungdoms stævne 2010 6. - March 7 2010
Svogerslev ungdoms stævne 2009 5. - December 6 2009
Spar Nord cup 2009 30. - May 31 2009
Svogerslev ungdoms stævne 2009 February 28 - March 1 2009
Svogerslev ungdoms stævne 2008 6. - December 7 2008
Svogerslev Super Best cup 2008 10. - May 11 2008
Svogerslev ungdomscup 2008 1. - March 2 2008
Svogerslev ungdomscup 2008 8. - December 9 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
BFC Lundegården REMA1000 Cup 14. - September 15
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
RB weekend 2019 May 26
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Tuse Cup 07-04-2019 April 7
Skrotspecialist Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Efterskolen Lindenborg Roskilde Pige Cup 2. - March 3
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Sportmaster Cup Holbæk 2019 U6-U13 12. - January 13
Undløse Indoor Cup - U14/15/16/17 - Pengestævne 12. - January 13
Nytårscup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
BSF Super Brugsen / OK JULECUP 2018 December 2 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
DGI 1/2 bane stævne i Gevninge for U6 og U7 February 4 2018
24sport Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Stenlille Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Futsalstævne i Vallensbæk January 13 2018
Din Bilpartner Cup, 2018, indendørsstævne, Høng 12. - January 14 2018
Hvalsø Cup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Nytårscup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
BSF JULECUP (U6, U7 og U8) December 3 2017
DGI 8-mands vinterturnering på kunstgræs U10-U13 November 11 2017 - February 3 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2017 August 20 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Vor frue IF's Sommer Cup August 19 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
Stryhns Cup 2017 August 5 2017
Slagelse Cup 2017 del 2 24. - June 25 2017
Sportens dag i Svogerslev 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
Årby Cup 2017 17. - March 19 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
24sport Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Futsalstævne for U6-U14 i Vindinge v/Roskilde January 29 2017
BSF Cup 2017 January 22 2017
Sengeløse pokal stævne 21. - January 22 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Din Bilpartner Cup 2017, indendørsstævne, Høng 13. - January 15 2017
CC Sportswear cup 13. - January 15 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Hvalsø Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
BSF PIGE CUP 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Sportmaster Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 9. - December 18 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Bagger Låse & Alarm Cup 2016 19. - November 20 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
BONES Cup September 25 2016
Holbæk Cup 2016 10. - September 11 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Stryhns Cup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Aluline Sommer Cup 2016 Tølløse 24. - June 26 2016
Ølsted Cup 2016 June 18 2016
24Sport Cup 2016 11. - June 12 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Giraf Cup 2016 May 21 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
JR Cup 2016 May 5 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Brøndby Forårs Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
AIK 65 Opstarts Cup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
BSF U9 Påskestævne March 28 2016
BSI CUP 2016 24. - March 27 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
1/2 bane stævne for U6 og U7 i Gevninge - 6. runde March 5 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
MK Fodbold Cup 2016 19. - February 21 2016
Team Rynkeby Næstved Cup February 14 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
Brøndby Pige Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Din Bilpartner Cup 2016 i Høng Hallen 29. - January 31 2016
AIK 65 - Auto-House Cup 2016 January 29 - February 7 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Farvelade cup 2.Del 22. - January 24 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
VÆRLØSE CUP 2016 January 16 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Stenlille cup/TK cup 15. - January 17 2016
Fra Ælling til Svane - Nytårscup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Hvalsø Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
BSF PIGE CUP 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
Shell Slagelse Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Hjortens Pokal Stævne 17. - October 18 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
XL P. W. Wulff Cup September 12 2015
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup September 12 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Fun4Kids Pokal Cup 2015 September 5 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2015 August 16 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Stryhns Cup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2015 June 14 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Brolagt Pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Giraf Cup May 9 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Forår 25. - April 26 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve cup 2015 March 29 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Skrotspecialist Cup 2015 6. - March 8 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
MK Fodbold Cup 2015 13. - February 14 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
FA Københavns PigeCup 2015 24. - January 25 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Strøby Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
DGI Futsalstævne Hvalsø January 17 2015
SuperBrugsen Cup 2015 January 17 2015
JIK Futsal Cup 2015 11. - January 18 2015
Sportmaster Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
ArdaghGlass Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BSF CUP 19. - December 21 2014
IF62 Fodbold Julestævne December 13 2014
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 12. - December 21 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Jernløse Cup 2014 6. - December 7 2014
Basisbank December Cup 2014 December 6 2014
Gadstrup Dagli Brugsen Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Futsalstævne 1. - November 2 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Ølstykke Vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 29 2015
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
B1973 Micro Cup September 14 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
NYBOLIG CUP 2014 - ØRSLEV June 28 2014
Gundsølille Cup 14. - June 15 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
McDonald´s cup 2014 May 29 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
hummel Cup pigetræningslejr 2014 - U11-U13 4. - April 6 2014
Jyske Bank / LSF Stævne March 30 2014
Rishøj Micro Cup March 23 2014
Bjæverskov Indoor Cup March 15 2014
De gamle kæmper i HIF March 8 2014
Skrotspecialist Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Korskilde cup 2014 21. - February 23 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
MK Fodbold Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
Basisbank Cup 2014 February 8 2014
Taastrup FC - Futsal stævne 2014 February 2 2014
Sydbank Cup 2014 ( pigestævne ) 1. - February 2 2014
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Midtsjællands cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Rosenhøj breddestævne 25. - January 26 2014
Skuldelev stævnet 24. - January 26 2014
Hornbæk cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
Sportigan Langebæk-Cup 2014 17. - January 26 2014
ArdaghGlass Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
KIF CUP nytårsstævne 4. - January 5 2014
Køhler Display Pige Cup 2014 4. - January 5 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
Hvalsø Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 13. - December 22 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
Gadstrup Dagli Brugsen Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
SjSi Julestævne 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Jernløse Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
SuperBrugsen Cup 15. - November 17 2013
De gamle kæmper i HIF November 9 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
ØENS HOLD CUP, årgang U9-U12 11. - October 13 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
Stryhns Cup 2013 10. - August 11 2013
Svogerslev pinsestævne 2013 18. - May 19 2013
Mc Donald´s cup Kristi Himmelfartsdag 2013 May 9 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013

Tournament overview