Vinding Sportsforening

Vinding Sportsforening
VSF
Nygårdsvej 10
Vejle
7100
http://www.vsf.eu

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Vinding Sportsforening on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Vinding Sportsforening have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Vinding Sportsforening have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Vinding Sportsforening logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Vinding Sportsforening logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Vinding Sportsforening. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Vinding Sportsforening and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Vinding Sportsforening. If Vinding Sportsforening does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Vinding Sportsforening 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Vinding Sportsforening map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
VSF Indendørsstævne v Vejle 2015 (ABC) 17. - January 18 2015
Vinding CUP 2014 May 16 2014
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
Vinding SF Cup April 26 2013
MIDDELFART SPAREKASSE CUP - Stor bane(40x80)-Vejle 8. - January 9 2011

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Jutlander Bank Cup 2019 1. - November 10
Introstævner U8-U9 October 26
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 1
DBU 3-Bold Tour Brædstrup IF September 1
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
Lunderskov Cup 9. - August 11
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2019 22. - June 23
AVGIF Cup 2019 (tidligere Spar Nord Cup) June 8
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2
Danbolig Cup 2019 hos Funder GF May 26
Starup Cup May 18
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
3 mod 3 indestævne hos Gjessø UF for U5-U9 March 9
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Indoor Cup 2019 7. - March 10
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
NORDFYNS BANK CUP - BBB 2019 February 23
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Kværndrup Cup 2019 January 26 - February 3
Sportmaster Cup Grindsted 25. - January 27
Åbne Silkeborgmesterskaber i Futsal 2019 19. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Gorms Cup 2019 11. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Hørning IF julefutsal 27. - December 30 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Pige Cup 2. december 2018 December 2 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Skals Cup 2018 24. - November 25 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Garant Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
BIF CUP 2018 B/C stævne 17. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Skærbæk Ungdomscup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Østjysk Sensommer Stævne August 31 - September 2 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Kerteminde Cup 2018 June 29 - July 1 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
Danbolig CUP 2018 June 3 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
VBI Cup May 26 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 i samarbejde med JYSKE BANK 12. - May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fynske Bank Cup May 10 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
LotraCup 2018 10. - March 11 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Simon Kjær Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 10 2018
FLEXA CUP 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 3. - February 4 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Ølholm Cup - C-stævne 13. - January 14 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Ølholm Cup 2018 December 30 2017
Dansk Revision Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Sportigan Julecup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
B1913 CUP 1. - December 3 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
FCM SAMFUND Støttecup 3. af 4 17. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017 October 14 2017
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 30 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2017 September 24 2017
VEJEN CUP 2017 22. - September 24 2017
Kløverby Cup September 3 2017
Møgeltønder CUP 2017 2. - September 3 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Ribe HK's EliteCup 2017 25. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Tarpgaard Cup August 13 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Kolding IF June 10 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Piger March 26 2017
Lyseng Pige Stævne 25. - March 26 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold for U6 og U7 B/C hold February 26 2017
B 67 CUP 2017 jubilæum February 25 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
FLEXA CUP 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Gorms Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportigan Julecup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 26. - November 27 2016
BIF CUP 2016 B/C stævne 19. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
VEJEN CUP 2016 23. - September 25 2016
BJERT CUP September 10 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Barrit DGI Cup 2016 August 27 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Skovlund IF June 18 2016
Claus Hvass EM Cup 18. - June 19 2016
DGI Engum Cup 11. - June 12 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
Kom-i-Form stævne - HA85 April 16 2016
Fed Fodbold Fredag for Piger U10 & U11 April 8 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
AC Horsens BASE Erhverv Cup 2016 19. - March 20 2016
Lyseng Pige Stævne 18. - March 19 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 27. - February 28 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
Dansk Revision CUP 2016 20. - February 21 2016
Flexa Cup 2016 13. - February 14 2016
SSK 3-bold cup 2016 February 13 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
Fed Fodboldfredag for Piger U10 & U11 February 5 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
Rask Mølle & DGI Futsal Cup January 31 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
3-bold stævne U5-U7 January 30 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Fed Fodboldfredag for Piger U10 & U11 January 15 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Møllehøj Indoor 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Gorms Cup 8. - January 10 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 December 30 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Ikast drengenes julestævne December 20 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Julestævne Rask Mølle 11. - December 20 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
VSF Cup 2015 18. - September 20 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
KUV Mesterskabet August 16 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Vejen Cup 2015 5. - June 7 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Fredericia May 17 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 22 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Simon Kjær - Diadora Cup 20. - February 22 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
DGI Landsdelsmesterskab - Pigehold January 31 2015
HIF CUP 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
VSF Indendørsstævne v Vejle 2015 (ABC) 17. - January 18 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
KB Cup 2015 10. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 9. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Sportigan Julecup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Wunderelf julecup December 14 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
DGI Kval-stævne - Pigehold 13. - December 14 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
BIF CUP 2014 15. - November 16 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
Freja DGI Cup September 13 2014
Løsning IF Cup September 6 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
VB Pige Cup June 28 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
U11 - VM 21. - June 22 2014
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2014 15. - June 22 2014
DGI Engum Cup June 15 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Ølsted Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
BGIF U8 May 25 2014
BGIF Cup 2014 May 24 2014
Vinding CUP 2014 May 16 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2014 8. - March 9 2014
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2014 7. - March 16 2014
DGI Ministævner for U5-U7 March 2 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
Simon Kjær/Diadora Cup 21. - February 23 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Sparcup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Super Ego Event Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Uhre Ungdomscup 25. - January 26 2014
Spar Nord Bank EGIF CUP 2014 - Få pladser tilbage 24. - January 26 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SPORTSMASTER/SPARKRON CUP 20. - December 22 2013
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Spar Nord Cup 2013 December 1 2013
Thyras Cup 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Safari Fodbold Cup 2013 September 22 2013
VSF Cup 2013 20. - September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
SSK 7 mands cup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Ølsted Cup 2013 June 15 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview