Strøby AIK 65

Strøby AIK 65
Lendrumvej 3
Strøby
4671
http://www.aik65.klubfodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Strøby AIK 65 on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Strøby AIK 65 have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Strøby AIK 65 have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Strøby AIK 65 logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Strøby AIK 65 logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Strøby AIK 65. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Strøby AIK 65 and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Strøby AIK 65. If Strøby AIK 65 does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Strøby AIK 65 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Strøby AIK 65 map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Aik 65 Strøby cup 2019 11. - May 12
AIK 65 Strøby Cup 2017 January 27 - February 5 2017
AIK 65 Opstarts Cup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
AIK 65 - Auto-House Cup 2016 January 29 - February 7 2016
Strøby Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
Strøby Cup 8-mands 28. - June 29 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
Strøby Cup 2013 January 25 - February 3 2013
AIK 65 Strøby Cup 2012 January 27 - February 5 2012
AIK 65 Strøby Cup 2011 January 28 - February 6 2011
AIK 65 Strøby Cup 2010 January 30 - February 7 2010
Strøby Cup 2009 January 30 - February 15 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
BFC Lundegården REMA1000 Cup 14. - September 15
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
Aik 65 Strøby cup 2019 11. - May 12
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup April 7
Efterskolen Lindenborg Roskilde Pige Cup 2. - March 3
Super Brugsen Cup 2019 1. - March 3
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019 16. - February 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
Handelsstandens Boldkubs indendørs Fodboldstævne 19. - January 20
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2019 18. - January 27
HELLESTED CUP January 12
Lillestrøm EL Cup January 5
KIF Indoor Cup 2019 5. - January 6
Holmegaard Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
Nytårscup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
Hårlev BK Cup 2018 December 1 2018
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2018 - ØRSLEV GIF 16. - November 18 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 10. - November 11 2018
DARK SKY CUP - MØN November 10 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
BSF VM-CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Sportmaster/Segment CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Giraf Cup 2018 May 26 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
Hvidovre I.F Pigecup 2018 March 17 2018
Dansk Revision Roskilde Pige Cup March 10 2018
Skrotspecialist Cup 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Super Brugsen Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
U10-U11 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 10 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2018 February 3 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U9-U10 January 27 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Nyråd Cup 2018 6. - January 14 2018
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Hårlev CUP October 28 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2017 August 20 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
Giraf Cup 2017 May 20 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Roskilde Pigecup Fodbold Stævne 25. - March 26 2017
Skrotspecialist Cup 2017 3. - March 5 2017
Køge Nord Cup February 11 2017
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2017 February 11 2017
Østmøn FK´s ungdomsstævne 2017 4. - February 5 2017
AIK 65 Strøby Cup 2017 January 27 - February 5 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hvalsø Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Endeslev-Vråby IF Cup December 3 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2016 August 14 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Giraf Cup 2016 May 21 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
JR Cup 2016 May 5 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
AIK 65 Opstarts Cup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Sportsfan Pigecup 12. - March 13 2016
Skrotspecialist Cup 2016 4. - March 6 2016
Møns FKs fastelavnsstævne 2016 February 6 2016
AIK 65 - Auto-House Cup 2016 January 29 - February 7 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Fra Ælling til Svane - Nytårscup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Hvalsø Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
1/2 bane stævne 2. runde November 29 2015
Farvelade cup 1.Del 20. - November 22 2015
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
DANSK PORT CUP UNGDOM 2015 November 15 2015
DANSK PORT CUP VETERANER 2015 November 13 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
AFLYST - U10 Greve Goal Show 10. - October 11 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD 25. - April 26 2015
U9 Greve Goal Show (1) April 18 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2015 - ØRSLEV 7. - March 8 2015
Skrotspecialist Cup 2015 6. - March 8 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Østmøn FK´s ungdomsstævne January 31 - February 1 2015
Strøby Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
Sportigan Langebæk-cup 2015 16. - January 25 2015
ArdaghGlass Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
Kaeser Cup Ringsted November 1 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 September 13 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Strøby Cup 8-mands 28. - June 29 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
bo-Hus Cup 2014 6. - June 9 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
Solrød Superbest Cup March 29 2014
Rishøj Micro Cup March 23 2014
VORDINGBORG BANK CUP 2014 - ØRSLEV 7. - March 9 2014
Skrotspecialist Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 15. - February 16 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Sydbank Cup 2014 18. - January 19 2014
BSF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
KIF CUP nytårsstævne 4. - January 5 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
Hvalsø Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
Sportigan Pigecup November 30 - December 1 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
Malermester Tom Pedersen Cup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Guarana Futsal Cup 2013 November 17 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Brøndby IF Micro Sommer Cup 2013 14. - September 15 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
Solrød Cup 2013 September 1 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
Bjæverskov Indoor Cup March 16 2013

Tournament overview