B73 Slagelse

B73 Slagelse
Hjorthøjvej 57
Slagelse
4200
http://www.b73.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for B73 Slagelse on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that B73 Slagelse have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that B73 Slagelse have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The B73 Slagelse logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the B73 Slagelse logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with B73 Slagelse. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to B73 Slagelse and must in no way be used without the prior permission of B73 Slagelse. If B73 Slagelse does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have B73 Slagelse 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

B73 Slagelse map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
DGI 3- og 5-mands medaljestævne i B73 Slagelse October 29 2017

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2019 22. - November 24
B1973 Toyota Micro Cup 2019 September 8
Faxe Kondi Udviklings Stævne 23. - August 25
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
Lunden Cup 9. - August 11
Undløse Cup Uge 26 2019 25. - June 29
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Tuse Cup 07-04-2019 April 7
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
U11-U12 Piger fastelavn fodbold March 2
Super Brugsen Cup 2019 1. - March 3
Team Rynkeby Storstrøm Cup 2019 16. - February 17
Vesti-Olsen & Hansen Cup 15. - February 17
Rema 1000 Stenlille Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Din Bilpartner Cup, 2019, pengestævne, Høng 11. - January 13
KIF Indoor Cup 2019 5. - January 6
Nytårscup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Holmegaard Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
Regstrup Ny Auto Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
U10 Champions Cup April 8 2018
Super Brugsen Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Stenlille Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup January 6 2018
Kværkeby IF's Nytårsstævne 2018 6. - January 7 2018
Holmegaard Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Geertsen Cup 2017 (Ringsted Cup 2017) 16. - December 17 2017
Slagelse Cup 2017 9. - December 10 2017
Frank Jensen Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U17) 10. - November 12 2017
Aluline Sommer Cup 2017 Tølløse 24. - June 25 2017
Brolagt Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 4 2017
Skoda Slagelse Cup 2017 25. - May 28 2017
JR-Cup 2017 - Svebølle May 25 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
Roskilde Pigecup Fodbold Stævne 25. - March 26 2017
Trænningsstævne på kunstgræs 25. - March 26 2017
BSF Vinterstævne March 19 2017
U10 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 26 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Frank jensen Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Team Rynkeby Næstved Cup 2017 18. - February 19 2017
Vibecup del 3 11. - February 12 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
Vibecup del 2 20. - January 22 2017
Din Bilpartner Cup 2017, indendørsstævne, Høng 13. - January 15 2017
KIF Indoor Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hvalsø Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Holmegaard Cup 2016 28. - December 29 2016
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportmaster Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 9. - December 18 2016
Regstrup ny auto cup 2016 3. - December 4 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
Bagger Låse & Alarm Cup 2016 del 2 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Bagger Låse & Alarm Cup 2016 19. - November 20 2016
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV GIF 12. - November 13 2016
Brøndby Efterårs Mini Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
Holbæk Cup 2016 10. - September 11 2016
SportyMe.dk CUP, Herstedøster IC 2016 3. - September 4 2016
DGI Cup - Kirke Helsinge IF August 28 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2016 August 14 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Stryhns Cup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Aluline Sommer Cup 2016 Tølløse 24. - June 26 2016
24Sport Cup 2016 11. - June 12 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
AIK 65 Opstarts Cup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
LOLLANDS BANK CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV 5. - March 6 2016
Dragør Strandhotel Cup 2016 February 21 2016
MK Fodbold Cup 2016 19. - February 21 2016
Team Rynkeby Næstved Cup February 14 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Sydbank Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
Din Bilpartner Cup 2016 i Høng Hallen 29. - January 31 2016
Farvelade cup 2.Del 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Sportigan Cup 2016 i Høng Hallen 16. - January 17 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Stenlille cup/TK cup 15. - January 17 2016
Nyråd Cup 2016 9. - January 17 2016
Hvalsø Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Nytårscup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Kommunemesterskab i Slagelse Kommune December 19 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
Sportigan Pigecup 4. - December 6 2015
Shell Slagelse Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Farvelade cup 1.Del 20. - November 22 2015
Bygma Cup 2015 13. - November 15 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
Ingesautocup 19. - September 20 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
XL P. W. Wulff Cup September 12 2015
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup September 12 2015
Tølløse CUP August 15 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 June 27 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Brolagt Pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
JR Cup 2015 May 14 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
IF62 February 21 2015
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 20. - February 22 2015
Futsal i Nordgårdshallerne 4. runde February 15 2015
MK Fodbold Cup 2015 13. - February 14 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Sydbank Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
DGI Breddestævne Høng January 31 2015
Strøby Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
JIK Futsal Cup 2015 11. - January 18 2015
Sportmaster Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Nytårs cup på 7 mandsmål January 3 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Futsal i Nordgårdshallerne 2. runde December 14 2014
IF62 Fodbold Julestævne December 13 2014
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 12. - December 21 2014
Sportigan Pigecup 6. - December 7 2014
Jernløse Cup 2014 6. - December 7 2014
Faxe Kondi/Elmely Kro Cup 2014 6. - December 7 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 1 21. - November 23 2014
FA København PigeCup 2014 November 16 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
Futsalstævne 1. - November 2 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Ølstykke Vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 29 2015
INGESAUTOCUP September 20 2014
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
KIF CUP September 13 2014
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2014 30. - August 31 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2014 August 17 2014
Stryhns Cup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
L&H-Rørbyg Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Brolagt Pinsecup 2014 7. - June 9 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
JR Cup 2014 May 29 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 3/5 May 3 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
HIF Cup 2014 April 5 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen marts 2014 March 15 2014
Brøndby Pige Cup 50 års Jubilæum 8. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
Greve Fodbold U8 indestævne 2014 February 16 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 3 15. - February 16 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen feb. 2014 8. - February 9 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Sydbank Cup 2014 ( pigestævne ) 1. - February 2 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 2 24. - January 26 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
ArdaghGlass Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen januar 2014 11. - January 12 2014
Hvalsø Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Nytårscup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
IF62 Indendørsstævne December 14 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
Gadstrup Dagli Brugsen Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
SjSi Julestævne 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Sportmaster Cup November 29 - December 1 2013
Malermester Tom Pedersen Cup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
SuperBrugsen Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
KIF CUP September 14 2013
Brøndby IF Micro Sommer Cup 2013 14. - September 15 2013
7 mands stævne September 7 2013
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 6. - September 8 2013
BK Vest Cup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2013 August 18 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2013 16. - August 17 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
SB-CUP August 10 2013
Gislinge Cup 2013 6. - August 8 2013
Brolagt Pinse Cup 18. - May 20 2013
Mc Donald´s cup Kristi Himmelfartsdag 2013 May 9 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013

Tournament overview