}

Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt

Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt
FHI
Stenbuen 34
Hedehusene
2640
www.fhfodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt. If Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Fløng-Hedehusene Idræt map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Cup12 23. - August 25
Cup12 24. - August 26 2018

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
RB weekend 2019 May 26
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
Skrotspecialist Cup 2019 8. - March 10
HIF stævne February 23
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - February 17
24sport Indoor Cup 2019 2. - February 3
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup January 20
Sportmaster Cup Holbæk 2019 U6-U13 12. - January 13
KIF Indoor Cup 2019 5. - January 6
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Orient 2008 Cup June 23 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
Sengeløse pokal stævne 20. - January 21 2018
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2018 19. - January 28 2018
Din Bilpartner Cup, 2018, indendørsstævne, Høng 12. - January 14 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup January 6 2018
Hvalsø Cup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
Undløse moneycup 2017 9. - December 10 2017
Frank Jensen Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
Sengeløse indendørs cup 11. - November 12 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
Vor frue IF's Sommer Cup August 19 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
Sportens dag i Svogerslev 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
24sport Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Hvalsø Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Vibecup del 1 18. - November 20 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
BSI/VIF Nordic Cup 8. - October 9 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2016 August 14 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Stryhns Cup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Aluline Sommer Cup 2016 Tølløse 24. - June 26 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
Venskabsstævne June 11 2016
BSI/VIF CUP 21. - May 22 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Københavns PigeCup 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Hvalsø Cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
BSF PIGE CUP 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 11. - December 20 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 7. - November 8 2015
Futsalstævne 7. - November 8 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne 7. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
BSI-HHSPORT CUP U11 24. - October 25 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Champions League for Kids August 22 - October 24 2015
Rosenhøj Unisport Cup 22. - August 23 2015
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2015 August 16 2015
Tølløse CUP August 15 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Stryhns Cup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Sankt Hans Stævne 2015 June 28 2015
NYBOLIG CUP 2015 - ØRSLEV June 27 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Kristi Himmelfartsdag Greve Goal Show U6-U9 May 14 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
VB Cup 2015 March 28 2015
AVARTA FUTSAL STÆVNE 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Basisbank Cup 2015 February 7 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Brøndbyernes IF indendørs 7-mands stævne 17. - January 18 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 12. - December 21 2014
Faxe Kondi/Elmely Kro Cup 2014 6. - December 7 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Stryhns Cup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Tønder Hydro Cup 2014 19. - April 20 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Korskilde cup 2014 21. - February 23 2014
MK Fodbold Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
Rosenhøj breddestævne 25. - January 26 2014
BSF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen januar 2014 11. - January 12 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
Hvalsø Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
Gadstrup Dagli Brugsen Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Brøndby IF Micro Sommer Cup 2013 14. - September 15 2013
Ingesautocup September 14 2013
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2013 August 18 2013
BS72 DRENGE-CUP 2013 August 17 2013
Stryhns Cup 2013 10. - August 11 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013

Tournament overview