Karlslunde IF

Karlslunde IF
KIF
Kongens Enge 42
Karlslunde
2690
http://www.karlslundefodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Karlslunde IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Karlslunde IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Karlslunde IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Karlslunde IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Karlslunde IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Karlslunde IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Karlslunde IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Karlslunde IF. If Karlslunde IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Karlslunde IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Karlslunde IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
KIF U10 Cup 2018 Forår 14. - April 15 2018
KIF U10 CUP 2017 September 16 2017
KIF U10 2017 Niveau D (Begynderstævne)-AFLYST September 16 2017
Karlslunde Påske Cup 8. - April 9 2017
Karlslunde Opstarts- og Pokalstævne, UDENDØRS 2. - April 3 2016
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Karlslunde B-C Cup 24. - November 25 2012
Karlslunde B-C Cup 17. - November 18 2012
Karlslunde B-C Cup 19. - November 27 2011
Karlslunde B-C Cup 20. - November 28 2010
KIF Senior Cup 2009 January 10 2009
Roskilde Bank Vintercup BC stævne 1. - December 2 2007
Roskildebank Cup 24. - November 25 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2019 17. - August 18
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
Solrød EM Sommer Cup June 15
TOF Cup Sommer 2019 15. - June 16
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
2. CHAMPIONS CUP May 30 - June 2
Giraf Cup 2019 May 25
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
HINSCHByg Cup May 11
Audi U9 SuperCup May 4
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
Efterskolen Lindenborg Roskilde Pige Cup 2. - March 3
Super Brugsen Cup 2019 1. - March 3
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
Lillestrøm EL Cup January 5
Søren Søgaard A/S Nytårs Cup 2019 January 5
BSF Nytårs Stævne 2018 28. - December 30 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 18 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.10-11 november 10. - November 11 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 10. - November 11 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
BFC Lundegården Cup 2018 September 15 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Opstart stævne Bonbon Cup August 18 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2018 4. - August 5 2018
NYBOLIG CUP 2018 - ØRSLEV GIF June 30 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Orient 2008 Cup June 23 2018
Sengeløse cup 23. - June 24 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
HINSCHbyg Cup April 21 2018
KIF U10 Cup 2018 Forår 14. - April 15 2018
Tuse Cup 08-04-2018 April 8 2018
U10 Champions Cup April 8 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
Hafnia Påske Cup March 25 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
jik futsal 2018 February 25 2018
SGIF Februar-stævne 2018 24. - February 25 2018
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2018 February 17 2018
VESTI OLSEN & HANSEN CUP 2018 16. - February 18 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
BTA Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2017
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 December 2 2017
Frank Jensen Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
LSF - Sydbank Sølv Cup November 18 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
B.93 RAW Mobility Cup 2017 October 22 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
KIF U10 CUP 2017 September 16 2017
KIF U10 2017 Niveau D (Begynderstævne)-AFLYST September 16 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
SportyMe CUP Herstedøster IC 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Bone´s Cup Amager August 26 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2017 12. - August 13 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
Café ind over Cup 2017 June 24 2017
NYBOLIG CUP 2017 - ØRSLEV GIF June 24 2017
Kerteminde Cup 2017 23. - June 25 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
VEJEN CUP 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Giraf Cup 2017 May 20 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
BSF U8 + U9 stævne April 30 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
Karlslunde Påske Cup 8. - April 9 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
BSF Vinterstævne March 19 2017
EJBY CUP 2017 4. - March 5 2017
Skrotspecialist Cup 2017 3. - March 5 2017
FK Sydsjælland 05 Cup - februar 2017 24. - February 26 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Føtex Food - Dragør Cup 2017 February 18 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Vibecup del 3 11. - February 12 2017
Køge Nord Cup February 11 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
Sengeløse pokal stævne 21. - January 22 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
KIF Indoor Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Nyråd Cup 2017 7. - January 15 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hvalsø Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportmaster Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Regstrup ny auto cup 2016 3. - December 4 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Bagger Låse & Alarm Cup 2016 19. - November 20 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL November 19 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U17) 11. - November 13 2016
SGIF novemberstævne 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
BK Skjold Cup September 18 2016
Inges Auto Cup 17. - September 18 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
SportyMe.dk CUP, Herstedøster IC 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Holbæk B&I-Liga 2008 August 28 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2016 August 14 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
ØRSLEV CUP 2016 - ØRSLEV June 25 2016
Nødebo Cup 18. - June 19 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
24Sport Cup 2016 11. - June 12 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Vejen CUP 2016 3. - June 5 2016
Giraf Cup 2016 May 21 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Karlslunde Opstarts- og Pokalstævne, UDENDØRS 2. - April 3 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Sparekassen Sjælland Indoor Cup 30. - January 31 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Stenlille cup/TK cup 15. - January 17 2016
Vikinge Cup 2016, Indoor January 10 2016
Fra Ælling til Svane - Nytårscup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Nytårscup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
Shell Slagelse Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Super Brugsen OK stævne November 22 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
Farvelade cup 1.Del 20. - November 22 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
VSF Cup 2015 18. - September 20 2015
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup September 12 2015
Løve Cup Mini 2015 5. - September 6 2015
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2015 August 16 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Tølløse CUP August 15 2015
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
NYBOLIG CUP 2015 - ØRSLEV June 27 2015
Nødebo Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Vejen Cup 2015 5. - June 7 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Brolagt Pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne April 19 2015
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve cup 2015 March 29 2015
Solrød Superbest Cup March 28 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Skrotspecialist Cup 2015 6. - March 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Midtsjællands cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Lite-House Cup 2014 12. - December 14 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Basisbank December Cup 2014 December 6 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Ølstykke Vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 29 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
U8 pige stævne i Brøndby September 14 2014
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
B1973 Micro Cup September 14 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 September 13 2014
Løve Cup Mini 2014 6. - September 7 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2014 August 17 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Stryhns Cup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Nicklas Bendtner Velgørenheds stævne 28. - June 29 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
bo-Hus Cup 2014 6. - June 9 2014
U6/U7/U8 stævne i Taarbæk! May 24 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2014 April 6 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
Korskilde cup 2014 21. - February 23 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Køhler Display Pige Cup 2014 4. - January 5 2014
Hvalsø Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
HIK CUP 2 - 27./28./29. dec 27. - December 29 2013
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Sportmaster Cup (Ringsted Cup) 13. - December 15 2013
Gadstrup Dagli Brugsen Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
B93/HIK/Skjold pigecup 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Solrød Cup Efterår September 28 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
B1973 Micro Cup September 15 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
Køge BK - årg.2004 Forårscup June 22 2013
Nicklas Bendtner velgørenheds stævne 8. - June 9 2013
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2013 May 9 2013
DiBa Store Bededags Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013

Tournament overview