Espergærde IF

Espergærde IF
Gymnasievej 5
Espergærde
3060
http://www.eif-fodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Espergærde IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Espergærde IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Espergærde IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Espergærde IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Espergærde IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Espergærde IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Espergærde IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Espergærde IF. If Espergærde IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Espergærde IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Espergærde IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Rico Cup årgang2002 August 28 2011
Rico Cup årgang 2002 September 12 2010

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
HIK Efterårs Cup 2019 19. - October 20
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Øens Hold Cup Træningsstævner (U8-U17) 29. - March 31
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - March 3
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
HORNBÆK CUP 2019 January 25 - February 3
Solrød Meny Cup 2019 January 19 - February 3
NIF U-12 A vinterstævne January 19
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
BFC Lundegården Cup 2018 September 15 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Nødebo Cup 16. - June 17 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.24 februar February 24 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Hornbæk Cup 19. - January 28 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne, 28 oktober 2017 October 28 2017
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 21 2017 - April 1 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Nødebo Cup 17. - June 18 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
Gentofte Indoor Cup February 26 - March 26 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
VÆRLØSE CUP 2017 January 14 2017
Brøndby Pige Cup 2017 14. - January 15 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Drachmann Cup 26. - November 27 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
Holbæk Cup 2016 10. - September 11 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Pinsecup - Brolagt 2016 14. - May 16 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
Drachmann Cup 28. - November 29 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
Futsalstævne 7. - November 8 2015
AFLYST - KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Efterår 3. - October 4 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Nødebo Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
HIK CUP - Forår 16. - May 17 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD 25. - April 26 2015
HIK MIKRO CUP February 15 2015
Hornbæk cup 2015 (2) January 30 - February 1 2015
Hornbæk cup 2015 (1) 23. - January 25 2015
VÆRLØSE CUP 2015 January 17 2015
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
SGIF CUP Nov 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Rema 1000 Ruderdal Cup 2014 3. - October 5 2014
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
VB 1968 Micro Cup - Lørdag 26/4 April 26 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
Tønder Hydro Cup 2014 19. - April 20 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Jyske Bank / LSF Stævne March 30 2014
De gamle kæmper i HIF March 8 2014
SGIF CUP 8. - March 9 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne februar 2014 February 22 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne januar 2014 January 25 2014
Rosenhøj breddestævne 25. - January 26 2014
Hornbæk cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
BSF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
Forældreklub Cup 4. - January 5 2014
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
OK/LSF stævne November 24 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
SGIF CUP 22. - June 23 2013
Køge BK - årg.2004 Forårscup June 22 2013
Pink Power Cup May 26 2013
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Forårscup 2013 March 17 2013

Tournament overview