Farum Boldklub

Farum Boldklub
Idrætsvænget 2
Farum
3520
http://www.farum-boldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Farum Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Farum Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Farum Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Farum Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Farum Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Farum Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Farum Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Farum Boldklub. If Farum Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Farum Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Farum Boldklub map

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
SGIF November-stævne 2019 8. - November 10
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27 oktober October 27
HIK Efterårs Cup 2019 19. - October 20
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
Orient Pige Cup 28. - September 29
BFC Lundegården REMA1000 Cup 14. - September 15
B1973 Toyota Micro Cup 2019 September 8
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Avarta Cup 2019 29. - June 30
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Solrød EM Sommer Cup June 15
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
2. CHAMPIONS CUP May 30 - June 2
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
HINSCHByg Cup May 11
Hareskov pige cup U8-10 May 5
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Tuse Cup 07-04-2019 April 7
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019 8. - March 10
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - March 3
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - February 17
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup January 20
VÆRLØSE CUP 2019 January 12
Søren Søgaard A/S Nytårs Cup 2019 January 5
KIF Indoor Cup 2019 5. - January 6
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UNITED NYTÅRSCUP 2019 5. - January 6
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.15-16 december 15. - December 16 2018
GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 15. - December 16 2018
Tøjeksperten Advent Cup December 2 2018
BSF Super Brugsen / OK JULECUP 2018 December 2 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 24. - November 25 2018
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 18 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
SGIF November-stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 10. - November 11 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.10-11 november 10. - November 11 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 12. - October 14 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
Bauhaus cup 8. - September 9 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2018 4. - August 5 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
2010 Liga Cup June 17 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
HINSCHbyg Cup April 21 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
DANMARKS SJOVESTE PIGE FODBOLD TRÆNINGS LEJR 7. - April 8 2018
U6 & U7 Champions Cup April 7 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
Hafnia Påske Cup March 25 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
SGIF Februar-stævne 2018 24. - February 25 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 February 24 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Hafnia-Fodbold Festival January 28 2018
Brøndby futsal cup 20. - January 21 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Hvalsø Cup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
ØSTERBRO JULE CUP 27. - December 28 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
BSF JULECUP (U6, U7 og U8) December 3 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Herlev Julecup 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Frank Jensen Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 17. - November 19 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 28 oktober 2017 October 28 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
HIK CUP EFTERÅR 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
BK SKJOLD COPENHAGEN 2017 9. - September 10 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
LSF - Børnestævne August 20 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2017 5. - August 6 2017
Nødebo Cup 17. - June 18 2017
HJORTEN CUP June 5 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
BSF CUP - U11 Piger A/B Niveau April 9 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
BSF 3-mands CUP den 26. marts 2017 (U5, U6 og U7 d March 26 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 10 11. - March 12 2017
SGIF Vinterstævne Marts 2017 March 4 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Brøndby Vinter IndeCup 28. - January 29 2017
BSF Cup 2017 January 22 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Vibecup del 2 20. - January 22 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
VÆRLØSE CUP 2017 January 14 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Herlev Julecup 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL November 19 2016
Futsalstævne November 13 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
SGIF novemberstævne 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 14. - October 16 2016
BSI/VIF Nordic Cup 8. - October 9 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold September 3 2016
Unisport Cup 27. - August 28 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Nødebo Cup 18. - June 19 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
HJORTEN CUP May 16 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
Blockbuster Cup 2016 May 8 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2016 April 17 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
BSF U9 Påskestævne March 28 2016
Sportsfan Pigecup 12. - March 13 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Dragør Strandhotel Cup 2016 February 21 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
Farvelade Cup 3.Del 5. - February 7 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Københavns PigeCup 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
VÆRLØSE CUP 2016 January 16 2016
Brøndby Vinter Micro Cup 2016 16. - January 17 2016
Stenlille cup/TK cup 15. - January 17 2016
Jik cup 2016 January 9 2016
Fra Ælling til Svane - Nytårscup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
BK Skjolds Jule Bredde Cup 28. - December 29 2015
Nytårscup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
BSF PIGE CUP 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
LUI Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
Super Brugsen OK stævne November 22 2015
SGIF novemberstævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 20. - November 22 2015
Sengeløse pige stævne for U6, U7 og U8? November 15 2015
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 7. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
BSI-HHSPORT CUP U11 24. - October 25 2015
Hjortens Pokal Stævne 17. - October 18 2015
AFLYST - U10 Greve Goal Show 10. - October 11 2015
Præmiestævne i Brøndbyfor piger October 4 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Løve Cup Mini 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold August 29 2015
Rosenhøj Unisport Cup 22. - August 23 2015
SuperBrugsen - Havdrup Sommer Cup 2015 August 16 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Stryhns Cup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Sankt Hans Stævne 2015 June 28 2015
AB Tårnby Pige Cup 2015 June 21 2015
Nødebo Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
HIK CUP - Forår 16. - May 17 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD U10A April 26 2015
VIF CUP BAGSVÆRD 25. - April 26 2015
KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Forår 25. - April 26 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
Mini Vinter-Cup - Ølstykke 28. - March 29 2015
VB Cup 2015 March 28 2015
BFS 8-mandsstævne i TopDanmark hallen March 22 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
EJBY CUP 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
Jyske Bank/LSF Børnestævne March 1 2015
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup February 28 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
HIK MIKRO CUP February 15 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
SGIF vinterstævne 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
Solrød Sport Cup 2015 January 31 - March 1 2015
Hornbæk cup 2015 (2) January 30 - February 1 2015
OK/Super Brugsen Skovlunde, 5-mands i TopDk hallen January 25 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
VÆRLØSE CUP 2015 January 17 2015
JIK Cup 2015 January 10 2015
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 10. - January 11 2015
Forældreklub Cup 2015 3. - January 4 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
Drachmann Cup 29. - November 30 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
Super Brugsen / OK stævne November 23 2014
Guaraná Futsal Cup 2014 November 23 2014
SGIF CUP Nov 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2014 November 9 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2014 7. - November 9 2014
Futsalstævne 1. - November 2 2014
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2014 - March 31 2015
KORCH MIKRO CUP October 26 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Dragør Boldklub U7 Stævne October 12 2014
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
B1973 Micro Cup September 14 2014
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
Løve Cup Mini 2014 6. - September 7 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Efterår 6. - September 7 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
U 10 cup August 31 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2014 August 17 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Stryhns Cup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Hjorten Cup June 9 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
bo-Hus Cup 2014 6. - June 9 2014
HIK CUP - Forår May 31 - June 1 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Gladsaxe Cup - Lørdag 3/5 May 3 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Opstartsstævne i Brøndby March 30 2014
Mini Vinter-Cup March 30 2014
Solrød Superbest Cup March 29 2014
Frederikssund Micro Cup 2014 March 23 2014
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! March 22 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne marts 2014 March 15 2014
SGIF CUP 8. - March 9 2014
Brøndby Pige Cup 50 års Jubilæum 8. - March 9 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne februar 2014 February 22 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
SGIF CUP 1. - February 2 2014
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
BSF Halvbanestævne januar 2014 January 25 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
VÆRLØSE CUP 2014 January 11 2014
JIK Cup 2014 4. - January 19 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
Sundby Mini Cup December 28 2013
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
LUI CUP 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
OK/LSF stævne November 24 2013
De gamle kæmper i HIF November 9 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Thrane Turneringen October 19 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 5. - October 6 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
B1973 Micro Cup September 15 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Fodboldcup i løgumkloster 17. - August 18 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
Stryhns Cup 2013 10. - August 11 2013
SB-CUP August 10 2013
SGIF CUP 22. - June 23 2013
Pelican Cup 2013 (Gratis) June 8 2013
HJORTEN CUP May 20 2013
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
Mc Donald´s cup Kristi Himmelfartsdag 2013 May 9 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
Nordea Fonden Cup 2. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview