Ålholm If

Ålholm If
ÅIF
Teglværksvej 19
Hillerød
3400
http://www.aalholmfodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Ålholm If on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Ålholm If have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Ålholm If have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Ålholm If logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Ålholm If logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Ålholm If. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Ålholm If and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Ålholm If. If Ålholm If does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Ålholm If 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Ålholm If map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Novo Nordisk Ålholm pige cup 2011 January 8 2011
NovoNordisk Cup February 7 2010
Novo Nordisk Ålholm pige cup 2010 January 10 2010
Ålholm IF pige cup January 4 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
Kerteminde Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019 8. - March 10
Efterskolen Lindenborg Roskilde Pige Cup 2. - March 3
HIF stævne February 23
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - February 17
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
HORNBÆK CUP 2019 January 25 - February 3
Sengeløse Futsal og inde cup 19. - January 20
JIK cup 2019 U11 + U12 + U13 Drenge January 19
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 18. - January 20
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 15. - December 16 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
SGIF November-stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 27. - October 28 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
B1973 Micro Cup 2018 September 9 2018
Kerteminde Cup 2018 June 29 - July 1 2018
Nødebo Cup 16. - June 17 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9A-U9BC May 6 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9A-U9BC April 22 2018
HINSCHbyg Cup April 21 2018
Indooor pokal Cup March 18 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 3 2018
jik futsal 2018 February 25 2018
SGIF Februar-stævne 2018 24. - February 25 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
jik futsal 2018 February 18 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U9-U10 January 27 2018
Hornbæk Cup 19. - January 28 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Boldklubben Frem julecup 27. - December 29 2017
Halsnæsmesterskabet 2017 27. - December 30 2017
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
ØSTERBRO JULE CUP 27. - December 28 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 17. - November 19 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
B.93 RAW Mobility Cup 2017 October 22 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
Kerteminde Cup 2017 23. - June 25 2017
Ølsted Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Nødebo Cup 17. - June 18 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSF Topdanmark hallen Cup for U-11 March 12 2017
Futsal Julestævne 18. dec. (U10-U17) December 18 2016
Halsnæsmesterskabet 2016 3. - December 30 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
Nødebo Cup 18. - June 19 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
Nødebo Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
Hornbæk cup 2015 (1) 23. - January 25 2015
BSF CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Ølstykke Vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 29 2015
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
Jyske Bank / LSF Stævne March 30 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen marts 2014 March 15 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
SGIF CUP 1. - February 2 2014
Hornbæk cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
LUI CUP 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
ELOS CUP August 31 - September 1 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Pink Power Cup May 26 2013
HJORTEN CUP May 20 2013
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
Kastrup Boldklub´s St. Bededagsstævne 26. - April 28 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
Nordea Fonden CUP 23. - February 24 2013

Tournament overview