Esbjerg Fb

Esbjerg Fb
EFB
Gl. Vardevej 88
Esbjerg
6700
http://www.efb.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Esbjerg Fb on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Esbjerg Fb have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Esbjerg Fb have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Esbjerg Fb logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Esbjerg Fb logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Esbjerg Fb. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Esbjerg Fb and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Esbjerg Fb. If Esbjerg Fb does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Esbjerg Fb 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Esbjerg Fb map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
EfB Scandic Olympic Cup 2019 17. - April 20

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Stadome CUP U9 Ikast FC November 16
Skærbæk Ungdomscup 2019 16. - November 17
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Pandekage Cup August 25
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Kibæk Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Vadehavscup 2019 June 15
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Macron Børne Cup U6 & U7 May 30
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
VBI Cup April 27
Staby Cup 2019 April 6
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Stadome CUP 2019 Ikast FC March 9
Newl-Cup 2019 / lukket for tilmelding. Alt optaget March 2
Bilka Cup 16. - February 17
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Sportmaster Cup Grindsted 25. - January 27
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Skærbæk Ungdomscup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 29 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Pandekage Cup August 26 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Lunderskov Cup 10. - August 12 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
VBI Cup May 26 2018
Allesø Pokal Cup 2018 May 21 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Cafax Cup April 28 2018
Newl-Cup 2018 March 3 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Ølholm Cup 2018 December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Novum Indoor Christmas Cup 2017, Esbjerg December 17 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Young Guns Netværks Match årg 2008 Golden League 23. - September 24 2017
VEJEN CUP 2017 22. - September 24 2017
Møgeltønder CUP 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Team Vest ungdomscup 2017 May 21 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
VBI Cup May 13 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Kom-i-Form stævne - HA85 (Silkeborg) April 22 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
VBI Nytårs Cup 14. - January 15 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2017 December 28 2016 - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Spjald Landbobank Cup 2016 (herresenior) December 27 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
Eastside Viborg Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Babas Pizza Cup December 11 2016
Snejbjerg Jule Cup 10.12.2016 December 10 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
B1913 CUP 2. - December 4 2016
Langå Sparekasse Cup - ungdom 19. - November 20 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
BRF-CUP 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
MB Malercup October 30 2016
Vinter Champions League U9+U10 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
BJERT CUP September 10 2016
Møgeltønder Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Ølsted Cup 2016 June 18 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Vejen CUP 2016 3. - June 5 2016
VBI Cup May 28 2016
BGIF Cup 2016 May 28 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 27. - February 28 2016
TEAM 10 CUP 2016 February 21 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
TRESU mini MINI CUP February 6 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
DGI Sydvest Futsal-stævne January 17 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
DGI Futsal stævne i Alslev December 19 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
DGI Futsal stævne i Helle Hallen December 6 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
VSF Cup 2015 18. - September 20 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Vejen Cup 2015 5. - June 7 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
BlicherCup 2015 May 23 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
TEAM 10 / DJS CUP 2015 14. - February 15 2015
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2015 9. - February 11 2015
B1909 Combi Cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
BIF STÆVNET 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Nordea cup 10. - January 11 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Konkursbar Cup November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg September 27 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
U11 - VM 21. - June 22 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Vesterhavs Cup 2014 Fodbold 7. - June 8 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2014 11. - February 13 2014
B1909 Combi Cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
Spar Nord Bank EGIF CUP 2014 - Få pladser tilbage 24. - January 26 2014
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2014 3. - January 12 2014
KORUP SCHOU FUTSAL CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Julefodbold i Holsted 2013 27. - December 28 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Sportigan cup Harboøre store mål 14. - December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Landbobank Skjern Cup 2013 November 17 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
VSF Cup 2013 20. - September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Martinsen cup 24. - August 25 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview