Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom

Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom
HIF
Torstedalle 104
Horsens
8700
http://www.hatting-torsted.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom. If Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup September 27 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 27. - December 30 2012
Nykredit-cup 2011 27. - December 30 2011

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
ØB Sommerstævne 2019 - Ungdom August 4
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Ølsted Cup 2019 June 15
REMA 1000 Cup 2019 - Lemming June 8
Hørning Pinsecup 8. - June 9
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9
AVGIF Cup 2019 (tidligere Spar Nord Cup) June 8
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 30
ELRO dag i Hinnerup May 26
Danbolig Cup 2019 hos Funder GF May 26
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
EfB Scandic Olympic Cup 2019 17. - April 20
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Stadome CUP 2019 Ikast FC March 9
Fårvang Mini Cup 9. - March 10
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Djurslands Bank og Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2019 8. - March 17
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
Team 10 Mini Cup February 24
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - February 24
OVERGAARD CUP HAVNDAL 22. - February 24
Bilka Cup 16. - February 17
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
U7 pige og drenge stævne January 26
Åbne Silkeborgmesterskaber i Futsal 2019 19. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Åbne Danske Mesterskaber - kun for piger 5. - January 6
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Dansk Revision Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
Danske Bank Cup November 30 - December 2 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Garant Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Skærbæk Ungdomscup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
KLANK 150 CUP October 28 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Åbne KFUM mesterskaber 2018 August 11 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
HSK CUP - HADSTEN 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Ølsted Cup 2018 June 16 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2018 June 10 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Træningsstævne i Hørning 7. - April 8 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
LotraCup 2018 10. - March 11 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Simon Kjær Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
FLEXA CUP 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Tresu CUP January 27 - February 4 2018
BMK CUP - DJS January 26 - February 4 2018
Løgstrup Pokal Cup 2018 - FÅ PLADSER January 26 - February 4 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
Møllehøj Indoor 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2018 5. - January 14 2018
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Dansk Revision Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Sportigan Julecup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
Nykredit Nissecup 2017 i Houlkær 15.-17. december 15. - December 17 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
BIF CUP 2017 B/C stævne 18. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
FCM SAMFUND Støttecup 2. af 4 10. - November 12 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2017 September 24 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Ølsted Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Odder Cup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Assens Cup 2017 March 18 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Drenge 18. - March 19 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold for U6 og U7 B/C hold February 26 2017
B 67 CUP 2017 jubilæum February 25 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
FLEXA CUP 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Hellebjerg Cup 14. - January 15 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Møllehøj Indoor 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportigan Julecup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Eastside Viborg Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 26. - November 27 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Sport 24 Cup November 23 - December 4 2016
BIF CUP 2016 B/C stævne 19. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Vinter Champions League U11 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 12. - August 14 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
Ølsted Cup 2016 June 18 2016
Id Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2016 June 11 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
AC Horsens BASE Erhverv Cup 2016 19. - March 20 2016
3-bold stævne U5-U7 March 13 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
Djurslands Bank og Dagli brugs cup 2016 4. - March 13 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Flexa Cup 2016 13. - February 14 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TRESU CUP MINI stævne 16. - January 17 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2016 2. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 12. - December 13 2015
Julestævne Rask Mølle 11. - December 20 2015
Nykredit Nissecup Houlkær IF 2015 11. - December 13 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 27. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Fortuna Sydbank Cup II 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Hjortens Pokal Stævne 17. - October 18 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
SSR Sommercup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
123LAGERSALG - DGI CUP June 21 2015
Ølsted Cup 2015 June 20 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Sommerstævne i Hornsyld May 30 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
BlicherCup 2015 May 23 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2015 6. - March 15 2015
BIF U13 Pige Cup 2015 (B og C niveau) February 21 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
Simon Kjær - Diadora Cup 20. - February 22 2015
Sportigan Kolind Cup 6. - February 15 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
DGI Kval-stævne - Pigehold 13. - December 14 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2014 28. - November 29 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 21. - 22. - 23. november 21. - November 23 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
BIF CUP 2014 15. - November 16 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 14. - November 22 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Stark Cup 2014 October 25 - November 2 2014
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2014 24. - October 26 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Ølsted Cup 2014 June 14 2014
BGIF Cup 2014 May 24 2014
75 års jubilæums stævne May 24 2014
Vinding CUP 2014 May 16 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2014 8. - March 9 2014
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
Horsens KFUM Cup February 22 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
Simon Kjær/Diadora Cup 21. - February 23 2014
Vestergaard Biler Cup 15. - February 16 2014
Super Ego Event Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
VFF Cup 2014 January 24 - February 2 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Super Brugsen - OK Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SPORTSMASTER/SPARKRON CUP 20. - December 22 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2013 November 23 - December 1 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
BIF CUP 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 10 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
Safari Fodbold Cup 2013 September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Ølsted Cup 2013 June 15 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Vinding SF Cup April 26 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013

Tournament overview