Boldklubben Vestia

Boldklubben Vestia
Enghavevej 90
København SV
2450
http://www.vestia.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Boldklubben Vestia on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Boldklubben Vestia have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Boldklubben Vestia have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Boldklubben Vestia logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Boldklubben Vestia logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Boldklubben Vestia. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Boldklubben Vestia and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Boldklubben Vestia. If Boldklubben Vestia does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Boldklubben Vestia 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Boldklubben Vestia map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Breddestævne April 28 2012
Breddestævne March 17 2012
Vestia Stævne December 18 2010
Breddestævne December 11 2010
Vestia breddestævne February 27 2010
Vestia B-stævne February 20 2010
Vestia breddestævne 28. - March 29 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
2. GFA x NØRREBROHALLEN 16. - March 17
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - March 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
BK Friheden Cup 2019 2. - February 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
BK SKJOLD/NØRREBRO UNITED NYTÅRSCUP 2019 5. - January 6
Boldklubben Frem Julecup 27. - December 29 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.15-16 december 15. - December 16 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 8. - December 9 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 27. - October 28 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
VOLKSWAGEN VALBY SUPER U9-U10 STÆVNE September 9 2018
Avarta Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
AB CUP 2018 25. - May 27 2018
B.93 125 års Jubilæumsstævne May 19 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
U6 & U7 Champions Cup April 7 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
Hafnia Påske Cup March 25 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.17-18 marts 17. - March 18 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 March 10 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 March 3 2018
HIK U6 - U9 FUTSAL CUP February 25 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.24 februar February 24 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendøre Fodoldstævne 20. - January 21 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 January 20 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
ØSTERBRO JULE CUP 27. - December 28 2017
Boldklubben Frem julecup 27. - December 29 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 December 2 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United stævne 11. - November 12 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 28 oktober 2017 October 28 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
Bauhaus Valbycup 2017 September 30 - October 1 2017
BK SKJOLD COPENHAGEN 2017 9. - September 10 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup udendørs 22. - April 23 2017
DANMARKS SJOVESTE PIGE FODBOLD TRÆNINGS LEJR 8. - April 9 2017
BSF Vinterstævne March 19 2017
BFC Lundegården Cup 2017 March 5 2017
Gentofte Indoor Cup February 26 - March 26 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Handelsstandens Boldklubs indendørs fodboldstævne 21. - January 22 2017
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 7. - January 8 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Københavns PigeCup 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U18) 6. - November 8 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
Buy Dubai LLC. Futsal Stævne U8 March 7 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
FA Københavns PigeCup 2015 24. - January 25 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Guaraná Futsal Cup 2014 November 23 2014
FA København PigeCup 2014 November 16 2014
Futsalstævne 1. - November 2 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2014 9. - August 10 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 June 21 2014
B.93 fanklub's Sommercup 21. - June 22 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
DSPFTL - Danmarks Sjoveste Pige Fodbold Trænings L 12. - April 13 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Øens Hold Cup 28.-30. marts 28. - March 30 2014
Brøndby Pige Cup 50 års Jubilæum 8. - March 9 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen feb. 2014 8. - February 9 2014
Vibes Malerfirmacup 2 24. - January 26 2014
Hornbæk cup 2014 24. - January 26 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
BKSKJOLD/NØRREBRO UTD CUPPEN 11. - January 12 2014
Nyråd Cup 2014 4. - January 12 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
HIK CUP 2 - 27./28./29. dec 27. - December 29 2013
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
HIK CUP 1 - 14./15. dec 14. - December 15 2013
Indendørsstævne December 8 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 6. - September 8 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Möllevallscupen 2013 - Skanör/Sverige 10. - August 11 2013
Solrød cup 2013 June 16 2013
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013

Tournament overview