Odense Boldklub

Odense Boldklub
OB
Sdr. Boulevard 172
Odense C
5000
http://www.ob.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Odense Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Odense Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Odense Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Odense Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Odense Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Odense Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Odense Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Odense Boldklub. If Odense Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Odense Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Odense Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U17) 15. - November 17
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 11. - October 13
Øens Hold Cup - Træningsstævne (U8-U17) 11. - October 13
Øens Hold Cup - træningsstævne (U8-U13) 24. - May 26
Øens Hold Cup Træningsstævner (U8-U17) 29. - March 31
Øens Hold Cup - Træningsstævne (U8-U17) 25. - May 27 2018
Øens Hold Cup - Træningsstævne (U8-U17) 25. - May 27 2018
Øens Hold Cup - Træningsstævne (U8-U17) 23. - March 25 2018
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U17) 10. - November 12 2017
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U17) 10. - November 12 2017
Øens Hold Cup - Piger (U8-U12) 13. - October 15 2017
Øens Hold Cup - drenge (U8-U12) 13. - October 15 2017
Kampen om Øen June 25 2017
Kampen om Øen June 24 2017
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U17) April 26 2017
Øens Hold Cup 24. - March 26 2017
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U15 ELITE) 25. - November 27 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U17) 11. - November 13 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 14. - October 16 2016
Kampen om Øen 6. - August 7 2016
ØENS HOLD CUP - PIGER 18. - March 20 2016
ØENS HOLD CUP - DRENGE 18. - March 20 2016
Fodboldfabrikken (U13+U14) January 24 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U18) 6. - November 8 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U18) 6. - November 8 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 9. - October 11 2015
Øens Hold Cup 20. - March 22 2015
OB's træningsstævner på Fyn: U13-U18 7. - November 9 2014
OB's træningsstævner på Fyn: U9-U12 10. - October 12 2014
Øens Hold Cup 28.-30. marts 28. - March 30 2014
ØENS HOLD CUP, årgang U13-U18 22. - November 24 2013
ØENS HOLD CUP, årgang U13-U18 1. - November 3 2013
ØENS HOLD CUP, årgang U9-U12 11. - October 13 2013
OB's Jubilæumsstævne December 1 2012
Hans Christian Andersen City Games 7. - July 13 2012
FYN ÅBEN 2009 27. - November 29 2009
NORDEA CUP 2009 6. - November 8 2009
ådalen 15. - November 30 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Stadome CUP U9 Ikast FC November 16
Rema 1000 Cup Munkebo 15. - November 17
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Champions League for Kids - INDOOR KUNST 2/3 NOV 2. - November 3
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26
Fætter BR Cup 2019 October 26
Hotel Odeon Cup September 21
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
Super Brugs Cup 2019 9. - August 11
ØB Sommerstævne 2019 - Ungdom August 4
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23
Allesø Pokal Cup 2019 June 9
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
VHG-Cup May 30
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12
Hareskov Forårs Cup 2019 – U9 drenge May 4
Terminalen U13 PokalCup 2019 May 4
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Indoor Cup 2019 7. - March 10
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 2
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
NORDFYNS BANK CUP - BBB 2019 February 23
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Nr. Lyn Cup 2019 25. - January 27
Sparekassen Sjælland-Fyn Cup 2019 19. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Tved Cup 11. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Fraugde Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 24. - November 25 2018
DALBY-STÆVNET 2018 23. - November 25 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Vinter Champions League 2018/2019 (U9-U11 drenge) November 1 2018 - March 1 2019
B67 Sommerstævne 2018 August 11 2018
Super Brugs Cup 2018 10. - August 12 2018
ØB Sommerstævne 2018 - Ungdom August 5 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Kerteminde Cup 2018 June 29 - July 1 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Storms Pakhus Streetsoccer Cup 2018 (Odense) 9. - June 10 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Allesø Pokal Cup 2018 May 21 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
InterSport Otterup Cup 2018 U13 March 18 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 10 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
B1913 CUP 2. - February 4 2018
Kværndrup Cup 2018 January 27 - February 4 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup January 6 2018
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
Julepodestævne December 9 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 25. - November 26 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
ALLESØ CUP 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Baren Cup 2017 Odense November 5 2017
BAREN CUP Børnestævne Odense Idrætshal November 5 2017
Åbne Herning mesterskaber i Futsal November 5 2017
Øens Hold Cup - drenge (U8-U12) 13. - October 15 2017
BJERT CUP September 9 2017
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2017 August 19 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
ØB Sommerstævne 2017 - Ungdom 1. - August 3 2017
Kommunemesterskabet June 17 2017
Odense Renovations Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Øens Hold Cup 24. - March 26 2017
InterSport Otterup Cup 2017 for U12 March 19 2017
Carlsberg Sport Cup 2017 5. - March 26 2017
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 4 2017
B1913 CUP 2016 23. - February 25 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Tarup Vvs Cup V.Søren Rasmussen February 5 2017
B1909 Combi Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
U6 & U7 mix Indestævne. January 28 2017
Kværndrup Cup 2017 January 21 - February 5 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
B1913 CUP 2. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
OKS CUP 2016 September 10 2016
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2016 August 13 2016
Super Brugs Cup 2016 5. - August 7 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
B1909 opstartsstævne 2016 April 4 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
Dansk Revision CUP 2016 20. - February 21 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
Brøndby Pige Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
KB Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
TEAM 10 FUTSAL PIGECUP November 29 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Spurtpræmie Stævne 21. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
Odense Renovations Cup 2015 13. - June 14 2015
Ubberud Cup 15 May 10 2015
Home Erhverv Stævne March 7 2015
Bager From CUP '15 March 7 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
B1909 Combi Cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
Februar Cup 2015 January 24 - February 8 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
Morud Cup 2015 KÆMPE JUBILÆUMSUDGAVE January 17 2015
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
KB Cup 2015 10. - January 11 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Faxe Kondi Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
B1913 CUP 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend den 28. - 29. - 30. novem 28. - November 30 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2014 August 16 2014
Super Brugs Cup 2014 8. - August 10 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
Fraugde Pige Cup 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Øens Hold Cup 28.-30. marts 28. - March 30 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 2014 March 8 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
KB Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
B1909 Combi Cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
SIF Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Tved Cup 2014 10. - January 12 2014
ABC CUP '14 3. - January 5 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
KORUP SCHOU FUTSAL CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Fjordager - SuperBrugsen spurtpræmie stævne 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
B1913 indestævne November 29 - December 1 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
DALBY-STÆVNET 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Taastrup FC Inde Cup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
BBB Bygma Cup 2013 November 9 2013
B1909 Combi Cup U14 8. - November 10 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2013 August 18 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2013 16. - August 17 2013
Laudrup & Høgh Street 2013 - Odense August 9 2013
H. C. Andersen City Games '13 7. - August 10 2013
Madsby Pige Cup 2013 May 31 - June 2 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
Fraugde Pige Cup 2013 6. - April 7 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013

Tournament overview