Silkeborg IF

Silkeborg IF
SIF
Ansvej 110
Silkeborg
8600
http://www.silkeborgif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Silkeborg IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Silkeborg IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Silkeborg IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Silkeborg IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Silkeborg IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Silkeborg IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Silkeborg IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Silkeborg IF. If Silkeborg IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Silkeborg IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Silkeborg IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Træningstævne i SIF U9-U12 10. - February 11 2018

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 6
Fårvang Mini Cup 9. - March 10
3 mod 3 indestævne hos Gjessø UF for U5-U9 March 9
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - February 24
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Combi Liga Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 30 2018
Julestævne 2018 damesenior - på Mors December 28 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Skærbæk Open 2018 25. - December 29 2018
AaB Julestævne 2018 9. - December 15 2018
Sportmaster Cup 2018 December 8 2018
Skals Cup 2018 24. - November 25 2018
InvenTech CUP November 18 2018
Vinter Champions League 2018/2019 (U9-U11 drenge) November 1 2018 - March 1 2019
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2018 October 13 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
VIF CUP May 10 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
TRIF Cup kunstgræs for U11 og U12 drenge 7. - April 8 2018
Øens Hold Cup - Træningsstævne (U8-U17) 23. - March 25 2018
ALLINGÅBRO UNGDOMS CUP 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Træningstævne i SIF U9-U12 10. - February 11 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Åbne Silkeborgmesterskaber i Futsal 2018 13. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Ølholm Cup 2018 December 30 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Futsal Mesterskab 2017 December 10 2017
Snejbjerg Jule Cup 09.12.2017 December 9 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
BRANDE CUP 2017 December 2 2017
Vinter Champions League U9, U10 & U11 November 18 2017 - February 4 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Åbne Herning mesterskaber i Futsal November 5 2017
Football Talent Trophy 2017 - U12 27. - October 29 2017
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 30 2017
Kløverby Cup September 3 2017
Spar Nord Cup Hadsund August 26 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
eniig cup June 10 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Danbolig CUP 2017 May 21 2017
U11 Kom I Form April 22 2017
Øens Hold Cup 24. - March 26 2017
Åbne Herning mesterskaber i Futsal March 5 2017
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 - Bryrup IF March 4 2017
Åbne Silkeborgmesterskaber i Futsal January 21 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
3-bold indestævne for U5-U9 - HA85 (Silkeborg) December 17 2016
Eniig Fårvang Cup 18. - November 27 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2016 August 13 2016
Klarup-RKG - Sparekassen Vendsyssel Cup 2016 12. - August 14 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
NMT CUP 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Id Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2016 June 11 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
EDC Funder CUP 2016 May 29 2016
Silkeborgmesterskabet 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup April 30 - May 1 2016
AC Horsens BASE Erhverv Cup 2016 19. - March 20 2016
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 - Bryrup IF March 5 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Sportigan Skjern Cup February 6 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Gorms Cup 8. - January 10 2016
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2016 2. - January 10 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2015
Ikast drengenes julestævne December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 December 13 2015
Futsalstævne i Alhede hallerne November 29 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
EDC Funder CUP 2015 May 31 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
EnergiMidt - Skals Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg September 27 2014
Kloster cup 20. - September 21 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
Smede Cup 14. - February 16 2014
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2014 11. - February 13 2014
HIF CUP 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2013
SIK Futsal Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SPORTSMASTER/SPARKRON CUP 20. - December 22 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2013 November 23 - December 1 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass - Cup August 25 2013
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2013 15. - June 16 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013

Tournament overview