Middelfart G & BK

Middelfart G & BK
MGBK
Færøvej 54
Middelfart
5500
http://www.mg-bk.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Middelfart G & BK on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Middelfart G & BK have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Middelfart G & BK have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Middelfart G & BK logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Middelfart G & BK logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Middelfart G & BK. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Middelfart G & BK and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Middelfart G & BK. If Middelfart G & BK does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Middelfart G & BK 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Middelfart G & BK map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Fætter BR Cup 2019 October 26
3mands på oppustelig bane - Lindved October 5
Safari Cup 2019 September 22
Hotel Odeon Cup September 21
Årslev Boldklub 80 års fødselsdag U-7 2019 September 14
Årslev Boldklub 80 års fødselsdag U-7 stævne mix September 14
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 7
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Pandekage Cup August 25
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
U14 SommeraftenCup 2019 August 12
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2019 22. - June 23
Allesø Pokal Cup 2019 June 9
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Macron Børne Cup U6 & U7 May 30
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
3mands på oppustelig bane May 11
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Indoor Cup 2019 7. - March 10
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Sportmaster Cup Grindsted 25. - January 27
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Gorms Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Åbne Danske Mesterskaber - kun for piger 5. - January 6
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Hørning IF julecup 27. - December 30 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2018 June 23 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Allesø Pokal Cup 2018 May 21 2018
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 10 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
Breddestævne for børnehold 4. - March 25 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Kværndrup Cup 2018 January 27 - February 4 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 3 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Football Talent Trophy 2017 - U12 27. - October 29 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
NMT-BYENS CUP 2017 24. - June 25 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Kerteminde Cup 2017 23. - June 25 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Allesø Pokal Cup May 27 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
Ubberud Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2017 11. - March 12 2017
B 67 CUP 2017 jubilæum February 25 2017
TEAM 10 CUP 2017 February 19 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Tarup Vvs Cup V.Søren Rasmussen February 5 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
B1909 Combi Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
SINE Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Kværndrup Cup 2017 January 21 - February 5 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Fyns Største Seniorstævne 6. - January 7 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
DALBY-STÆVNET 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Øens Hold Cup (U13-U17) 11. - November 13 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
FB Cup May 5 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
B1909 opstartsstævne 2016 April 4 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
LotraCup 2016 - Drenge 5. - March 6 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
TEAM 10 CUP 2016 February 21 2016
Flexa Cup 2016 13. - February 14 2016
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2016 February 13 2016
VIPO Cup 2016 13. - February 14 2016
Sportigan Kolind Cup 12. - February 21 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
Andelskassens Februar Cup 2016 January 22 - February 7 2016
Intersport Cup U12-U17 - Munkebo 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TRESU CUP MINI stævne 16. - January 17 2016
BIF STÆVNET 2016 16. - January 17 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 28 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Tarup Vvs cup V. Søren Rasmussen November 28 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 15. - November 21 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg September 26 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup 1. - May 3 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2015 9. - February 11 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Faxe Kondi Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Andelskassen cup 7. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
B1913 CUP 5. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Veflinge Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
BIF CUP 2014 15. - November 16 2014
B1909 B-Stævne 14. - November 16 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
UIF Cup 2014 September 27 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
Obtoncup 16. - August 17 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2014 August 16 2014
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
U8 - VM June 21 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
Laudrup & Høgh Street 2014 - Fredericia April 12 2014
B1909 Opstartsstævne 2014 March 30 2014
Se nyt opslag! 7. - February 9 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
B1909 Combi Cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
SIF Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Faxe Kondi Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
SPORTSMASTER/SPARKRON CUP 20. - December 22 2013
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Fjordager - SuperBrugsen spurtpræmie stævne 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Spar Nord Cup 2013 15. - November 24 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Champions League VinterCup 13/14 - JYLLAND + FYN October 25 2013 - March 31 2014
Nordea Fonden CUP August 18 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2013 August 18 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2013 16. - August 17 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013

Tournament overview