Helsted Fremad IF

Helsted Fremad IF
Rønnebærvej 35, Helsted
Randers NV
8920
http://www.helsted-fremad.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Helsted Fremad IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Helsted Fremad IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Helsted Fremad IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Helsted Fremad IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Helsted Fremad IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Helsted Fremad IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Helsted Fremad IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Helsted Fremad IF. If Helsted Fremad IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Helsted Fremad IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Helsted Fremad IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
AFLYST - Elromesterskaber 2020 i Helsted May 30

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Elro Cuppen 2020 June 1
ELRO DAGE i Hinnerup 2021 June 1
AFLYST - Elromesterskaber 2020 i Helsted May 30
VIF CUP 2020 May 21
Dolberg/Cruyff Cup i Voel 17. maj May 17
Sliktorvet Cup-kun for piger 2020 16. - May 17
Tårs/Ugilt Faktacup May 10
Romalt Cup May 8
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2020 8. - May 10
Dall-Ferslev IF's Spar Nord Cup 2020 2. - May 3
Bredballe Kunstgræsstævne 2020 28. - March 29
Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2020 6. - March 15
Simon Kjær Cup 2020 6. - March 8
Indoor Cup 2020 February 28 - March 15
SPAR-CUP 2020 hos Gjern IF 22. - February 23
OVERGAARD CUP 2020 21. - February 23
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Cup 2020 14. - February 16
Sportigan Kolind Cup 2020 7. - February 16
Vinther & Lassen Cup 2020 January 31 - February 2
Nilfisk - Spar Nord cup 2020 24. - January 26
BMK CUP - DJS 2020 January 24 - February 2
Dahl Pedersen Pokal Cup 2020 January 24 - February 2
Sportmaster cup 2020 10. - January 12
Alhede-Cup 2020 10. - January 12
Sportigan Nytårs Cup 3. - January 5
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2020 3. - January 12
Dansk Revision Cup 2019 27. - December 29 2019
Hørning IF Julecup 27. - December 30 2019
KLUBPARTNER CUP 2019 20. - December 22 2019
REMA 1000 Nissecup 2019 i Houlkær 13.-15. december 13. - December 15 2019
addddd November 29 - December 15 2019
Skals Cup 2019 16. - November 24 2019
Stadome CUP U9 Ikast FC November 16 2019
Djurslands Bank Cup 2019, VRI indestævne 16. - November 17 2019
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10 2019
Jutlander Bank Cup 2019 1. - November 10 2019
Introstævner U8-U9 October 26 2019
Afsluttende efterårsstævne U6-U10 hos ØBG September 28 2019
B52/AFC - REMA1000 CUP September 22 2019
Sport 24 Aalborg City, SSB CUP September 15 2019
DBU 3-Bold Tour Mønsted IF September 8 2019
Louis Nielsen Cup 2019 September 7 2019
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2019 24. - August 25 2019
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2019 August 17 2019
Nordjyske Bank Cup Brønderslev 10. - August 11 2019
Spar Nord Cup 2019 July 7 2019
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30 2019
Jutlander Bank cup June 22 2019
SUNCHARTER Landsby-cup 2019 22. - June 23 2019
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2019 June 16 2019
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15 2019
Hørning Pinsecup 8. - June 9 2019
REMA 1000 Cup 2019 - Lemming June 8 2019
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9 2019
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2 2019
VIF CUP May 30 2019
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 30 2019
ELRO dag i Hinnerup May 26 2019
ELRO cuppen 2019 May 25 2019
Sliktorvet Cup Kun for piger 11. - May 12 2019
Dall-Ferslev IF's Spar Nord Cup 2019 27. - April 28 2019
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18 2019
Kom-i-form stævne for U11-U13 piger/drenge April 7 2019
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17 2019
Fårvang Mini Cup 9. - March 10 2019
Fyrkat Q Pigecup March 9 2019
Djurslands Bank og Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2019 8. - March 17 2019
OVERGAARD CUP HAVNDAL 22. - February 24 2019
Jutlander Bank Cup 2019 22. - February 24 2019
Sportigan Kolind Cup 8. - February 17 2019
Dahl Pedersen Pokal Cup - FÅ PLADSER TILBAGE!! 1. - February 3 2019
BMK CUP - DJS January 25 - February 3 2019
Nilfisk - Spar Nord cup 2019 18. - January 20 2019
Alhede-Cup 2019 11. - January 13 2019
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2019 4. - January 13 2019
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6 2019
Hørning IF julecup 27. - December 30 2018
Dansk Revision Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
Sportigan Pokalcup 2018 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Nykredit Nissecup 2018 i Houlkær 14.-16. december 14. - December 16 2018
AaB Julestævne 2018 9. - December 15 2018
Futsal stævne DBU Jylland, Region 3 December 2 2018
Sport 24 Cup 2018 November 24 - December 2 2018
ASA Cup 2018 24. - November 25 2018
Skals Cup 2018 24. - November 25 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Fårvang Cup 16. - November 25 2018
SDIF Cup 2018 9. - November 11 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - November 11 2018
Vinter Champions League 2018/2019 (U9-U11 drenge) November 1 2018 - March 1 2019
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2018 October 13 2018
Østjysk Sensommer Stævne August 31 - September 2 2018
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2018 August 18 2018
HSK CUP - HADSTEN 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Jutlander Bank cup 23. - June 24 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2018 June 10 2018
Zebra Cup 2018 June 2 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 i samarbejde med JYSKE BANK 12. - May 13 2018
VIF CUP May 10 2018
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 10 2018
Dall-Ferslev IF's Spar Nord Cup 2018 21. - April 22 2018
ALLINGÅBRO UNGDOMS CUP 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - March 4 2018
Dansk Revisions Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
Sportigan Kolind Cup 9. - February 18 2018
Rema 1000 Cup 2018 27. - January 28 2018
BMK CUP - DJS January 26 - February 4 2018
Nilfisk-Spar Nord Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Alhede-Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2018 5. - January 14 2018
Dansk Revision Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Rema 1000 Pigecup i Mariager December 16 2017
Nykredit Nissecup 2017 i Houlkær 15.-17. december 15. - December 17 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
Vinter Champions League U9, U10 & U11 November 18 2017 - February 4 2018
Eniig - Skals Cup 2017 18. - November 26 2017
Langå Sparekasse Cup - ungdom 18. - November 19 2017
BlicherCup 2017 Indendørs 18. - November 19 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - November 12 2017
Vinter Champions League U12 piger November 1 2017 - March 15 2018
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2017 October 28 2017
INTERSPORT SPORT DRESS CUP, STORVORDE September 17 2017
B52/AFC REMA 1000 Cup September 10 2017
BlicherCup 2017 September 2 2017
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2017 August 19 2017
NMT-BYENS CUP 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 24. - June 25 2017
SUNCHARTER Landsby-cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
ID Hair Sommer Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 27. - May 28 2017
VIF CUP May 25 2017
BlicherCup 2017 May 6 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 - Bryrup IF March 4 2017
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - March 5 2017
Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2017 3. - March 12 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
Dansk Revision CUP 2017 18. - February 19 2017
Sportigan Kolind Cup 10. - February 19 2017
Nilfisk-Toyota Hadsund Cup 2017 20. - January 22 2017
Fortuna Vinter Cup 2017 January 14 2017
Åbne Århus Mesterskab i indendørs fodbold 2017 8. - January 22 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Møllehøj Indoor 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2017 December 28 2016 - January 8 2017
Spar Nord Julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2016
3-bold indestævne for U5-U9 - HA85 (Silkeborg) December 17 2016
Eastside Viborg Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Multiforum Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
BlicherCup 2016 Indendørs 3. - December 4 2016
Sport 24 Cup November 23 - December 4 2016
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
Eniig Fårvang Cup 18. - November 27 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 4. - November 13 2016
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2016 August 27 2016
NMT CUP 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2016 June 19 2016
Claus Hvass EM Cup 18. - June 19 2016
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Kiwi Cup Rosendal 2016 May 29 2016
BlicherCup 2016 May 14 2016
VIF Cup May 5 2016
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup April 30 - May 1 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
Djurslands Bank og Dagli brugs cup 2016 4. - March 13 2016
Dansk Revision CUP 2016 20. - February 21 2016
Nilfisk-Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 i Indendørs Fodbold 10. - January 24 2016
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2016 2. - January 10 2016
Dahl Pedersen Ungdomscup 2015 December 20 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 28. - November 29 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 27. - November 29 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 2015 13. - November 15 2015
Safari Fodbold Cup 2015 September 20 2015
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2015 August 29 2015
Kronecup 2015 27. - June 28 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
EDC Funder CUP 2015 May 31 2015
BlicherCup 2015 May 23 2015
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2015 6. - March 15 2015
Fortuna Vinterferie Cup 2015 13. - February 15 2015
Vestergaard Biler Cup 13. - February 15 2015
Fyrkat Cup 2015 23. - January 25 2015
Nilfisk/Alto-Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
DGI Futsal - Randers Kommunemesterskaber December 13 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 6. - December 7 2014
BlicherCup indendørs pigestævne 2014 6. - December 7 2014
INTERSPORT CUP 2014 Åstrup/Hammelev November 29 - December 6 2014
Sportigan Pokalcup 2014 22. - November 23 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 14. - November 22 2014
Jutlander Bank Cup 2014 7. - November 16 2014
Fortuna indestævne på stor bane November 1 2014
Stark Cup 2014 October 25 - November 2 2014
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2014 24. - October 26 2014
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2014 August 30 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
Blicher Cup 2014 June 21 2014
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup 26. - April 27 2014
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2014 7. - March 16 2014
Fyrkat Cup 2014 February 28 - March 2 2014
Sparekassen Himmerland Cup 2014 21. - February 23 2014
Vestergaard Biler Cup 15. - February 16 2014
Fortuna Sport Direct Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
Claus Hvass Indoor Cup February 2 2014
VFF Cup 2014 January 24 - February 2 2014
Julestævne Støvring IF Fodbold 27. - December 30 2013
PFU05 Cup2013 14. - December 15 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 10 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
Mc Donalds Paderup Cup 2013 August 24 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårs cup 27. - April 28 2013

Tournament overview