Århus GF

Århus GF
AGF
Terp Skovvej 16-20
Viby J
8260
http://www.agf.co.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Århus GF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Århus GF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Århus GF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Århus GF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Århus GF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Århus GF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Århus GF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Århus GF. If Århus GF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Århus GF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Århus GF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
AGF CUP 2019 19. - April 21
Street Fodbold - Sport Tailgate August 20 2017
DM Street Handball August 19 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
AGF CUP 29. - March 31 2013
AGF CUP 6. - April 8 2012
AGF CUP 22. - April 24 2011
AGF PÅSKE-CUP 2. - April 4 2010

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Ribe HK's EliteCup 2019 23. - August 25
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9
Hørning Pinsecup 8. - June 9
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 30
Danbolig Cup 2019 hos Funder GF May 26
ELRO dag i Hinnerup May 26
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Audi U9 SuperCup May 4
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 6
Futsal stævne DBU Jylland, Region 3 March 9
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
OVERGAARD CUP HAVNDAL 22. - February 24
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
Dahl Pedersen Pokal Cup - FÅ PLADSER TILBAGE!! 1. - February 3
Gorms Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Dansk Revision Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
Sport 24 Cup 2018 November 24 - December 2 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
SDIF Cup 2018 9. - November 11 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - November 11 2018
KLANK 150 CUP October 28 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
eniig Cup 2018 i Lemming June 9 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Odder Minicup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 i samarbejde med JYSKE BANK 12. - May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
ALLINGÅBRO UNGDOMS CUP 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Dansk Revisions Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
FLEXA CUP 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Sportigan Kolind Cup 9. - February 18 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 3. - February 4 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
3:3 indestævne hos Sorring/Toustrup IF for U5-U9 January 27 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Dansk Revision Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Sportigan Pokalcup 2017 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2017
Nykredit Nissecup 2017 i Houlkær 15.-17. december 15. - December 17 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
Langå Sparekasse Cup - ungdom 18. - November 19 2017
Rolfsminde Foder Cup November 18 2017
Vinter Champions League U9, U10 & U11 November 18 2017 - February 4 2018
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2017 September 24 2017
Årgang 2008 - Åbne Viborg pokal mesterskaber September 10 2017
Kløverby Cup September 3 2017
BlicherCup 2017 September 2 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
NMT-BYENS CUP 2017 24. - June 25 2017
ID Hair Sommer Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Stautrup IF May 25 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
B1909 Combi Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Åbne Århus Mesterskab i indendørs fodbold 2017 8. - January 22 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
Vinter Champions League U9+U10 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 14. - October 16 2016
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg October 1 2016
September-stævne 2016 10. - September 11 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Spar Nord Cup Hadsund August 27 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 12. - August 14 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Id Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2016 June 11 2016
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Kolt/Hasselager IF May 28 2016
Silkeborgmesterskabet 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup April 30 - May 1 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
Mini vintercup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
ØENS HOLD CUP - DRENGE 18. - March 20 2016
Dansk Revision CUP 2016 20. - February 21 2016
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2016 15. - February 17 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 - Engesvang B January 30 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 i Indendørs Fodbold 10. - January 24 2016
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Ikast drengenes julestævne December 20 2015
DGI Futsal stævne November 28 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 27. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
Fortuna Sydbank Cup II 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2015 23. - October 25 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 9. - October 11 2015
Safari Fodbold Cup 2015 September 20 2015
Septemberstævne 12. - September 13 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Brøndby Cup 2015 25. - July 29 2015
Åbne Århus Mesterskab Ude 2015 20. - June 21 2015
Grundfør Cup 13. - June 14 2015
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2015 June 13 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
Vejen Cup 2015 5. - June 7 2015
EDC Funder CUP 2015 May 31 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
BlicherCup 2015 May 23 2015
Djurslands Bank NBK Cup 2015 May 23 2015
Sommer CL May 8 - June 7 2015
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup 1. - May 3 2015
Kom i Form - HA85 April 18 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
Fodboldstævne i Midtpunktet, Skødstrup 28. - March 29 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2015 9. - February 11 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Århus Mesterskab Inde 2015 4. - January 18 2015
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
SIK Futsal Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
BlicherCup indendørs 2014 6. - December 7 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
Fortuna indestævne på stor bane November 1 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2014 June 21 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
HSF EnergiMidt SuperCup June 14 2014
Fortuna Danski Cup 2014 7. - June 9 2014
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2014 7. - March 16 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
Fortuna Sport Direct Cup 2014 14. - February 16 2014
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2014 11. - February 13 2014
B1909 Combi Cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
SIF Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
PFU05 Cup2013 14. - December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Houlkær IF NISSECUP 2013 - Viborg 6. - December 8 2013
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2013 November 23 - December 1 2013
Sportigan Cup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
BIF CUP 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 10 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
Champions League VinterCup 13/14 - JYLLAND + FYN October 25 2013 - March 31 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
GRØN START August 18 2013
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2013 15. - June 16 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013

Tournament overview