ØBG Silkeborg

ØBG Silkeborg
ØBS
Buskelundtoften 3A
Silkeborg
8600
http://www.obg.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for ØBG Silkeborg on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that ØBG Silkeborg have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that ØBG Silkeborg have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The ØBG Silkeborg logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the ØBG Silkeborg logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with ØBG Silkeborg. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to ØBG Silkeborg and must in no way be used without the prior permission of ØBG Silkeborg. If ØBG Silkeborg does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have ØBG Silkeborg 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

ØBG Silkeborg map

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 7
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 1
Kløverby Cup 2019 September 1
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2019 August 17
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9
REMA 1000 Cup 2019 - Lemming June 8
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 30
Danbolig Cup 2019 hos Funder GF May 26
Kom-i-form stævne for U11-U13 piger/drenge April 7
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 6
3 mod 3 indestævne hos Gjessø UF for U5-U9 March 9
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - February 24
Sportigan Kolind Cup 8. - February 17
Dahl Pedersen Pokal Cup - FÅ PLADSER TILBAGE!! 1. - February 3
3mod3 indestævne hos Sorring/Toustrup IF for U5-U9 January 26
Åbne Silkeborgmesterskaber i Futsal 2019 19. - January 20
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2019 4. - January 13
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
3:3 indestævne hos HA85 (Silkeborg) for U5-U9 December 15 2018
Nykredit Nissecup 2018 i Houlkær 14.-16. december 14. - December 16 2018
DGI træningsstævne på kunstgræs - U7-U12 drenge November 25 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
Skals Cup 2018 24. - November 25 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Fårvang Cup 16. - November 25 2018
SDIF Cup 2018 9. - November 11 2018
DGI træningsstævne på kunstgræs - U7-U12 drenge October 28 2018
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 29 2018
Kløverby Cup 2018 September 2 2018
DBU 3-Bold Tour Brædstrup IF September 2 2018
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 2 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
eniig Cup 2018 i Lemming June 9 2018
Danbolig CUP 2018 June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 10 2018
Ikast KFUM Pigecup 2018 May 5 2018
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 28 2018
Kom-i-form stævne hos Silkeborg KFUM U11 drenge April 15 2018
Fårvang Mini Cup 10. - March 11 2018
Træningstævne i SIF U9-U12 10. - February 11 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 3. - February 4 2018
3:3 indestævne hos Sorring/Toustrup IF for U5-U9 January 27 2018
Sportigan Pokalcup 2017 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Dahl Pedersen Cup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
3:3 indestævne hos HA85 (Silkeborg) for U5-U9 December 16 2017
Nykredit Nissecup 2017 i Houlkær 15.-17. december 15. - December 17 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
ENIIG Fårvang Cup 23. - November 26 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
Vinter Champions League U9, U10 & U11 November 18 2017 - February 4 2018
FCM SAMFUND Støttecup 3. af 4 17. - November 19 2017
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017 October 14 2017
Afsluttende Stævne U7-U10 i ØBG September 30 2017
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Viborg Nørremarken September 10 2017
Kløverby Cup September 3 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
eniig cup June 10 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Rema1000 Cup - Pigestævne 2017 May 25 2017
Danbolig CUP 2017 May 21 2017
IKAST KFUM Pigecup 2017 May 6 2017
Kom-i-Form stævne - HA85 (Silkeborg) April 22 2017
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 - Bryrup IF March 4 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold for U6 og U7 B/C hold February 26 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Futsalstævne i Alhede hallerne January 7 2017
Møllehøj Indoor 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2017 December 28 2016 - January 8 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Pigestævne i Futsal December 18 2016
3-bold indestævne for U5-U9 - HA85 (Silkeborg) December 17 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 26. - November 27 2016
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
Eniig Fårvang Cup 18. - November 27 2016
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg October 1 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
Kløverby Cup - 30 års jubilæum September 4 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Rema1000 Cup - Pigestævne i Silkeborg June 4 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
EDC Funder CUP 2016 May 29 2016
Silkeborgmesterskabet 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
Kom-i-Form stævne - Engesvang Boldklub April 17 2016
Kom-i-Form stævne - HA85 April 16 2016
Ans Påske Cup 24. - March 26 2016
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2016 2. - January 10 2016
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 December 13 2015
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2015 20. - November 29 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2015 23. - October 25 2015
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg September 26 2015
DGI Cup - Borup IF September 13 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
Kløverby By CUP 2015 September 6 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Them GF August 30 2015
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2015 August 29 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
EDC Funder CUP 2015 May 31 2015
DGI CUP Studsgaard May 9 2015
Kom i Form - Vellev IF April 25 2015
Kom i Form - HA85 April 18 2015
Opstartsweekend 21. - March 22 2015
Djurslandsbank og Dagli`brugs Cup 2015 6. - March 15 2015
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2015 9. - February 11 2015
BMK CUP - DJS January 23 - February 1 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Fårvang Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
Sportigan Pokalcup 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Claus Hvass Kunstgræs jule/nytårs Cup November 17 2014
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg September 27 2014
Løsning IF Cup September 6 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2014 8. - March 9 2014
DANBORING CUP February 28 - March 1 2014
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2014 11. - February 13 2014
Sparcup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Dagli Brugsen Fårvang Julecup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2013 November 23 - December 1 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
VIF Cup 2013 May 9 2013

Tournament overview