Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening

Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening
BGIF
Bramdrupskovvej 110
Kolding
6000
http://www.bgif-fodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening. If Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Bramdrupdam cup 2019 old-boys og old-girls May 31
Bramdrupdam Cup FUTSAL 2018 November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 November 9 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
BGIF Sparekassen Kronjylland Cup 2018 May 11 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
BGIF Cup 2016 May 28 2016
Slettet May 12 2016
BGIF U12 Futsal cup March 13 2016
Spar Nord Cup FUTSAL 2015 November 13 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2014 - Futsal 14. - November 21 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
BGIF U8 May 25 2014
BGIF Cup 2014 May 24 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2013 15. - November 24 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
Spar Nord Cup 2012 16. - November 25 2012

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26
Safari Cup 2019 September 22
Sanderum Årgang 2011 Cup - C Niveau September 21
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
Sanderum Årgang 2011 Cup - Nybegyndere September 7
Kløverby Cup 2019 September 1
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
Lunderskov Cup 9. - August 11
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 15
AVGIF Cup 2019 (tidligere Spar Nord Cup) June 8
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Bramdrupdam cup 2019 old-boys og old-girls May 31
Danbolig Cup 2019 hos Funder GF May 26
Maliq Sommer Cup 2019 May 25
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Øens Hold Cup Træningsstævner (U8-U17) 29. - March 31
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Bilka Cup 16. - February 17
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
ØSVN IF Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2019 26. - January 27
Tresu CUP January 26 - February 3
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Sportigan Pokalcup 2018 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2018
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 14. - December 16 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup FUTSAL 2018 November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 November 9 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Lunderskov Cup 10. - August 12 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2018 June 23 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
BGIF Sparekassen Kronjylland Cup 2018 May 11 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
LotraCup 2018 10. - March 11 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
FLEXA CUP 2018 10. - February 11 2018
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 10 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
B1913 CUP 2. - February 4 2018
Rema 1000 Cup 2018 27. - January 28 2018
Tresu CUP January 27 - February 4 2018
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2018 13. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
BIF CUP 2017 B/C stævne 18. - November 19 2017
Select Grænsecup 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Ølsted Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Maliq Sommer Cup 2017 June 3 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
VBI Cup May 13 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Piger March 26 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Drenge 18. - March 19 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
FLEXA CUP 2017 11. - February 12 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Tresu CUP 2 3. - February 5 2017
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Tresu CUP 1 27. - January 29 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportigan Julecup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 22. - October 30 2016
VEJEN CUP 2016 23. - September 25 2016
BJERT CUP September 10 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
Mini EM 2016 - SUB Sønderborg 4. - June 5 2016
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Vejen CUP 2016 3. - June 5 2016
VBI Cup May 28 2016
BGIF Cup 2016 May 28 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
FB Cup May 5 2016
Kom-i-Form stævne - Vellev IF April 30 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
LotraCup 2016 - Piger March 19 2016
BGIF U12 Futsal cup March 13 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
Sportmaster & Simon Kjær Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
TRESU mini MINI CUP February 6 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
BIF CUP TØZER January 30 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TRESU CUP MINI stævne 16. - January 17 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 December 13 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
DGI Futsal stævne November 28 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Spar Nord Cup FUTSAL 2015 November 13 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
BedreBolig Indestævne 2015 24. - October 25 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 9. - October 11 2015
Safari Fodbold Cup 2015 September 20 2015
VSF Cup 2015 18. - September 20 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
123LAGERSALG - DGI CUP June 21 2015
Ølsted Cup 2015 June 20 2015
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2015 20. - June 21 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
SHIF CUP June 6 2015
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2015 6. - June 7 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Fredericia May 17 2015
Fynske Bank Cup May 14 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 22 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Simon Kjær - Diadora Cup 20. - February 22 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
Tresu Cup "Mini" - 1. februar February 1 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
B1909 Combi Cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Gorms Cup 9. - January 11 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Futsal-stævner i DGI Midtjylland 14/15 November 30 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2014 24. - October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
Kloster cup 20. - September 21 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
VB Pige Cup June 28 2014
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 21. - June 22 2014
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
BGIF U8 May 25 2014
BGIF Cup 2014 May 24 2014
Lotra Cup 2014 Piger March 9 2014
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
ØSVN IF - Indestævne 1. - March 2 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
SIF Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 December 30 2013
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
Champions League VinterCup 13/14 - JYLLAND + FYN October 25 2013 - March 31 2014
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 20. - October 27 2013
Super Brugs Cup 2013 2. - August 4 2013
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
Vinding SF Cup April 26 2013

Tournament overview