}

Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC

Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC
Lumbyvej 62 A
Årslev
5792
http://www.nrlynfc.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC. If Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Nr. Lyndelse - Søby FC map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Nr. Lyn Cup 2019 25. - January 27
Nr. Lyn Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 19. - January 21 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 20. - January 22 2017
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
Kildemoes Cup 26. - January 27 2013

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26
B1913 Bull Champions Cup 10. - August 11
Super Brugs Cup 2019 9. - August 11
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Indoor Cup 2019 7. - March 10
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
KB Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Nr. Lyn Cup 2019 25. - January 27
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Sparekassen Sjælland-Fyn Cup 2019 19. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
DALBY-STÆVNET 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
B67 Sommerstævne 2018 August 11 2018
Super Brugs Cup 2018 10. - August 12 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 3 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Kværndrup Cup 2018 January 27 - February 4 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2017 August 19 2017
Super Brugs Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
ØB Sommerstævne 2017 - Ungdom 1. - August 3 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 11 2017
B 67 CUP 2017 jubilæum February 25 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Nr. Lyn Cup 20. - January 22 2017
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 6. - January 8 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
Super Brugs Cup 2016 5. - August 7 2016
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 12 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
Bager From CUP '15 March 7 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
Februar Cup 2015 January 24 - February 8 2015
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
Fyns Største Seniorstævne 9. - January 10 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
Andelskassen cup 7. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Veflinge Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Odense Renovations Cup 2014 17. - May 18 2014
EJBY CUP 2014 / Ejby IF 68 1. - March 2 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013

Tournament overview