Strib IF

Strib IF
SIF
Ny Billeshavevej 1
Middelfart
5500
http://www.stribif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Strib IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Strib IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Strib IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Strib IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Strib IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Strib IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Strib IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Strib IF. If Strib IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Strib IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Strib IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
SIF Mini Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
SIF Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
Mini SIF Cup 2. - February 3 2013
SIF Cup 18. - January 20 2013
Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2012
SIF Cup 20. - January 22 2012
Mini-SIF CUP 5. - February 6 2011
SIF CUP 21. - January 23 2011
Mini SIF CUP 2010 February 6 2010
SIF CUP 2010 22. - January 24 2010
SIF CUP STÆVNE 2009 16. - January 18 2009
SIF CUP 2008 19. - January 20 2008

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 1
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - February 24
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2018 October 13 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
DBU 3-Bold Tour Brædstrup IF September 2 2018
Pandekage Cup August 26 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
eniig Cup 2018 i Lemming June 9 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
MG Gulve Futsal Cup February 3 2018
B1913 CUP 2. - February 4 2018
Tresu CUP January 27 - February 4 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Novum Indoor Christmas Cup 2017, Esbjerg December 17 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
Fed Fodbold Fredag U10 & U11 21. april April 21 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Piger March 26 2017
Ubberud Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Tresu CUP 2 3. - February 5 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
SINE Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Nr. Lyn Cup 20. - January 22 2017
Brøndby Pige Cup 2017 14. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
EnergiMidt - Skals Cup 2016 18. - November 27 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Talentstævne for 2007 piger October 15 2016
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
DGI Engum Cup 11. - June 12 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
Sportmaster & Simon Kjær Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
Brøndby Pige Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Andelskassens Februar Cup 2016 January 22 - February 7 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
Dalby Mølle Pokal 30. - May 31 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Ubberud Cup 15 May 10 2015
Lotra Cup 2015 Piger March 15 2015
Bager From CUP '15 March 7 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
Morud Cup 2015 KÆMPE JUBILÆUMSUDGAVE January 17 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
KB Cup 2015 10. - January 11 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Dybbøl Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Fyns Største Seniorstævne 9. - January 10 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Gelstedstævnet 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
UIF Cup 2014 September 27 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
B1909 Opstartsstævne 2014 March 30 2014
Bramsnæs FB 25 års Jubilæum Stævne February 8 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
BIFUS CUP 2014 February 1 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
VSF Cup 2013 20. - September 22 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2013 16. - August 17 2013
MAJCUP II 17. - May 19 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
Fraugde Pige Cup 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview