Boldklubben Friheden

Boldklubben Friheden
BF
Hvidovre Enghavevej 6
Hvidovre
2650
http://www.bkfriheden.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Boldklubben Friheden on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Boldklubben Friheden have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Boldklubben Friheden have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Boldklubben Friheden logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Boldklubben Friheden logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Boldklubben Friheden. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Boldklubben Friheden and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Boldklubben Friheden. If Boldklubben Friheden does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Boldklubben Friheden 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Boldklubben Friheden map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2019 3. - August 4
BK Friheden Cup 2019 2. - February 3
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2018 4. - August 5 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2017 5. - August 6 2017
BK Friheden Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
BK Friheden cup 23. - February 24 2013
BK Frihedens kræmmercup 4. - August 5 2012
BK Friheden Cup 2012 25. - February 26 2012
BK Friheden Cup 2011 26. - February 27 2011
BK Friheden Cup 2010 13. - November 14 2010
Indendørsstævne BK Friheden 1. - March 2 2008

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2019 3. - August 4
Kerteminde Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Hjorten Cup June 10
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
HINSCHByg Cup May 11
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
Tuse Cup 07-04-2019 April 7
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019 8. - March 10
BK Friheden Cup 2019 2. - February 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
BSF Nytårs Stævne 2018 28. - December 30 2018
Boldklubben Frem Julecup 27. - December 29 2018
Tuse Indoor Cup 2018 8. - December 16 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.10-11 november 10. - November 11 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2018 4. - August 5 2018
Kerteminde Cup 2018 June 29 - July 1 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
Fremad Valby Cup June 9 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
VESTI OLSEN & HANSEN CUP 2018 16. - February 18 2018
BK Friheden Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Aarby cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 26 2017 - March 25 2018
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2017 5. - August 6 2017
Kerteminde Cup 2017 23. - June 25 2017
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
Karlslunde Påske Cup 8. - April 9 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
FK Sydsjælland 05 Cup - februar 2017 24. - February 26 2017
BK Friheden Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Sparekassen Sjælland Cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Skjold/Nørrebro United Cuppen 12. - November 13 2016
Boldklubben Frem cup 2016 29. - October 30 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
Herfølge Sommer Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2016 13. - August 14 2016
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
24Sport Cup 2016 11. - June 12 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Sportmaster/Segment Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Mini vintercup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
BSF U9 Påskestævne March 28 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
Fra Ælling til Svane - Nytårscup 2016 9. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
Regstrup ny auto cup 2015 5. - December 6 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne 7. - November 8 2015
Gladsaxe VIF CUP 6. - November 8 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Solrød Cup 2015 September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
Stryhns Cup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
Fremad Valby Cup 6. - June 7 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Brolagt Pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
Løve Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
Opstartsstævne 2015 - Jernløse Boldklub 5. - April 6 2015
Mini Vinter-Cup - Ølstykke 28. - March 29 2015
AVARTA FUTSAL STÆVNE 2015 7. - March 8 2015
Rødovre Trælast Cup 6. - March 8 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
Karlslunde Pokal Cup 6. - February 8 2015
BK friheden cup January 31 - February 1 2015
Strøby Cup 2015 January 23 - February 1 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
BK Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 10. - January 11 2015
Hvidovre Indoor cup 3. - January 4 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
FK sydsjælland 05 Cup 2014 21. - November 23 2014
Skjold Cup 2014 8. - November 9 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Ølstykke Vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 29 2015
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Brøndby IF Micro JubilæumsCup 2014 U6 - U10 September 14 2014
Solrød Cup 2014 September 13 2014
Løve Cup Mini 2014 6. - September 7 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
LITE-HOUSE.DK CUP 2014 30. - August 31 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
SKODA Køge Cup August 16 2014
FREMAD VALBY CUP 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
VB 1968 Micro Cup - Lørdag 24/5 May 24 2014
Løve Cup 2014 16. - May 18 2014
Opstartsstævne 2014 - Jernløse Boldklub April 19 2014
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2014 April 6 2014
Strøby Cup 2014 udendørs 5. - April 6 2014
Mini Vinter-Cup March 30 2014
Opstartsstævne i Brøndby March 30 2014
Solrød Superbest Cup March 29 2014
U6/U7/U8/U9/U10 stævne i Taarbæk! March 22 2014
De gamle kæmper i HIF March 8 2014
Brøndbyernes IF 50-års Jubilæumsstævne 8. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
Rødovre Trælast Cup 7. - March 9 2014
HIK CUP 4 - 16. feb February 16 2014
BK Friheden indestævne 1. - February 2 2014
Brøndby IF 50-års jubilæums stævne 2014 1. - February 2 2014
HIF CUP 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Solrød Sport Cup 2014 January 18 - February 2 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
Forældreklub Cup 4. - January 5 2014
HugosCup December 28 2013
HIK CUP 2 - 27./28./29. dec 27. - December 29 2013
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Børnestævne på oppustelige baner!! December 8 2013
LUI CUP 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
OK/LSF stævne November 24 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 15. - November 17 2013
De gamle kæmper i HIF November 9 2013
Cool Kids Cup October 31 2013 - March 31 2014
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Thrane Turneringen October 19 2013
Gladsaxe Cup 21. - September 22 2013
Brøndby IF Micro Sommer Cup 2013 14. - September 15 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
5 mands stævne September 7 2013
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
SEGMENT CUP 2013 17. - August 18 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
First Hotel Sommercup 2013 August 11 2013
SGIF CUP 22. - June 23 2013
AB Cup 2013 17. - May 19 2013
Jubilæumsstævne May 11 2013
Kr. Himmelfartsstævne 2013 May 9 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
HELLAS Sydbank Cup 16. - March 17 2013

Tournament overview