Skibet IF

Skibet IF
Jennumvej 20
Vejle
7100
http://www.skibet-if.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Skibet IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Skibet IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Skibet IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Skibet IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Skibet IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Skibet IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Skibet IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Skibet IF. If Skibet IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Skibet IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Skibet IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Universal Transport / Palles Bageri Cup 2019 23. - February 24
Universal Transport / Palles Bageri Cup 2018 24. - November 25 2018
Universal Transport / Sport 24 Cup 2018 23. - February 25 2018
Universal Transport / Sport 24 Cup 2017 25. - November 26 2017
Skibet IF Fodbold Camps 2017 5. - August 13 2017
Universal Transport / Sport 24 Cup 2017 25. - February 26 2017
Universal Transport / Sport 24 Cup 2016 26. - November 27 2016
Universal Transport / Sport 24 Cup 2016 27. - February 28 2016
Universal Transport / Sport 24 Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Universal Transport/Sport 24 Cup 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Universal Transport / Sport 24 Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Universal Transport/Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2014 22. - February 23 2014
Universal Transport/Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Universal Transport / Sport 24 Cup 2013 23. - February 24 2013
Universal Transport / Sport 24 Cup 2012 10. - November 11 2012
Universal Transport / Sport 24 Cup 2012 25. - February 26 2012
Universal Transport Cup Ungdom 12.-13. nov. 2011 12. - November 13 2011
Universal Transport Cup Ungdom 2011 26. - February 27 2011
Universal Transport Cup Ungdom 2010 6. - November 7 2010
Universal Transport Cup Ungdom 2010 27. - February 28 2010
Universal Transport Cup Ungdom 2009 7. - November 8 2009
Universal Transport Cup Ungdom 2009 21. - February 22 2009
Universal Transport Cup Ungdom 2008 22. - November 23 2008
UNIVERSAL TRANSPORT CUP UNGDOM 2008 23. - February 24 2008

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 7
Pandekage Cup August 25
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23
Ølsted Cup 2019 June 15
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 15
AVGIF Cup 2019 (tidligere Spar Nord Cup) June 8
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Terminalen U13 PokalCup 2019 May 4
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
Indestævne DBU Jylland Region 3 23. - February 24
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 2
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13
Gorms Cup 2019 11. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2019 4. - January 13
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
Løjt Super Brugsen Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
Sportmaster Cup 2018 December 8 2018
Thyras Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Garant Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
BIF CUP 2018 B/C stævne 17. - November 18 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Fårvang Cup 16. - November 25 2018
Skærbæk Ungdomscup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Kløverby Cup 2018 September 2 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2018 June 23 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Træningsstævne i Hørning 7. - April 8 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
LotraCup 2018 10. - March 11 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Simon Kjær Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 10 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2018 13. - January 14 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Ølholm Cup 2018 December 30 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Novum Indoor Christmas Cup 2017, Esbjerg December 17 2017
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 2017 15. - December 17 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
BIF CUP 2017 B/C stævne 18. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
FCM SAMFUND Støttecup 1. af 4 3. - November 5 2017
Vinter Champions League U12 piger November 1 2017 - March 15 2018
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017 October 14 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Ølsted Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Kom-i-Form stævne - HA85 (Silkeborg) April 22 2017
Fed Fodbold Fredag U10 & U11 21. april April 21 2017
BSF CUP - U11 Piger A/B Niveau April 9 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Piger March 26 2017
Kaltoft EL Cup March 25 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Drenge 18. - March 19 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Tresu CUP 2 3. - February 5 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Gorms Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Spar Nord Julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Sportigan Pokalcup 2016 i Viborg 27. - December 29 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 26. - November 27 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
DALBY-STÆVNET 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
BJERT CUP September 10 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
RGIF 100 års Jubilæums stævne August 20 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
Fed Fodbold Fredag for Piger U10 & U11 April 8 2016
3-bold stævne U5-U7 March 13 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
BIF CUP TØZER January 30 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Gorms Cup 8. - January 10 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sportigan cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Julestævne Rask Mølle 11. - December 20 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
Safari Fodbold Cup 2015 September 20 2015
Løsning IF Pige Cup September 13 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
KUV Mesterskabet August 16 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
DGI Minicup 4 - Rårup March 15 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
HIF CUP 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
Gorms Cup 9. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2014
Sportigan Julecup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
DGI Minicup 2 - Hedensted Centeret December 6 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 21. - 22. - 23. november 21. - November 23 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
BIF CUP 2014 15. - November 16 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
EnergiMidt - Skals Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
DGI Minicup 1 - Rårup November 8 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
U11 - VM 21. - June 22 2014
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Fortuna Danski Cup 2014 7. - June 9 2014
DGI Ministævner for U5-U7 March 2 2014
ØSVN IF - Indestævne 1. - March 2 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2014 11. - February 13 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Jelling SponsorCup January 26 2014
Uhre Ungdomscup 25. - January 26 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 December 30 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Julefodbold i Holsted 2013 27. - December 28 2013
SPORTSMASTER/SPARKRON CUP 20. - December 22 2013
Intersport julecup December 15 2013
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Eastside Viborg NisseCup 2013 6. - December 8 2013
Spar Nord Cup 2013 December 1 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 20. - October 27 2013
Safari Fodbold Cup 2013 September 22 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2013 August 18 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Korup Cup August 10 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
MAJCUP II 17. - May 19 2013
Mini-Champions League i Dybbøl 2013 April 27 2013
Vinding SF Cup April 26 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013

Tournament overview