Glostrup FK

Glostrup FK
GFK
Stadionvej 80
Glostrup
2600
http://www.glostrupfodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Glostrup FK on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Glostrup FK have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Glostrup FK have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Glostrup FK logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Glostrup FK logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Glostrup FK. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Glostrup FK and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Glostrup FK. If Glostrup FK does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Glostrup FK 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Glostrup FK map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Støt Knæk Cancer 2019 October 26
Tøjeksperten Advent Cup December 2 2018
GS Store Futsal Cup 20. - January 21 2018
Boligmatch Julecup November 26 2017
Boligmatch Julecup November 26 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
If Cup August 28 2016
GFK Cup 2015 October 25 2015
GFK Cup 2015 26. - September 27 2015
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
GFK U7 CUP March 18 2012
Select Cup 2011 7. - January 9 2011

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
Støt Knæk Cancer 2019 October 26
HIK Efterårs Cup 2019 19. - October 20
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
B1973 Toyota Micro Cup 2019 September 8
Herstedøster IC Børnestævne 2019 August 31 - September 1
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Stryhns Cup 2019 10. - August 11
TFC OPSTARTSSTÆVNE AUGUST 2019 10. - August 11
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Hareskov Forårs Cup 2019 – U9 drenge May 4
Super Brugsen Cup 2019 1. - March 3
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 16. - February 17
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - February 3
Sengeløse Futsal og inde cup 19. - January 20
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
Boldklubben Frem Julecup 27. - December 29 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 21. - December 23 2018
Tøjeksperten Advent Cup December 2 2018
Intersport indoor kids cup Albertslund November 17 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
SGIF November-stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
Stryhns Cup 2018 11. - August 12 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
Orient 2008 Cup June 23 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 7. - April 8 2018
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 23. - February 25 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
GS Store Futsal Cup 20. - January 21 2018
Solrød Meny Cup 2018 13. - January 21 2018
Champions League Indoor Nytårs Cup 13. - January 14 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
ØSTERBRO JULE CUP 27. - December 28 2017
Avarta-Julestævne 2017 2. - December 3 2017
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U9-U10 November 26 2017
Boligmatch Julecup November 26 2017
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Gladsaxe VIF Cup 2017 10. - November 12 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 28 oktober 2017 October 28 2017
B.93 RAW Mobility Cup 2017 October 22 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
B1973 Micro Cup 2017 September 10 2017
BK SKJOLD COPENHAGEN 2017 9. - September 10 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
Škoda Cup August 19 2017
Køge Nord Cup August 12 2017
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2017 5. - August 6 2017
Stryhns Cup 2017 August 5 2017
Fremad Valby Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Lind & Risør Cup 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Avarta Pinse Cup 3. - June 4 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
BSF U8 + U9 stævne April 30 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
EJBY CUP 2017 4. - March 5 2017
Gentofte Indoor Cup February 26 - March 26 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Børnefutsal U6 & U7 - Medaljestævne - uge 5 4. - February 5 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
Boligmatch Indoor 2017 January 21 2017
Solrød Intersport Cup 2017 14. - January 22 2017
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 25. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4. - November 6 2016
Champions League for Kids-SJÆLLAND October 24 2016 - March 31 2017
B.93 Mini Cirkus Cup 2016 October 23 2016
HIK CUP - 2016 efterår 1. - October 2 2016
B1973 Micro Cup 2016 September 11 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
If Cup August 28 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
BK Friheden Kræmmercup 2016 6. - August 7 2016
Aluline Sommer Cup 2016 Tølløse 24. - June 26 2016
ŠKODA Køge Cup June 11 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
AIF Pinse Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
EJBY CUP 2016 5. - March 6 2016
Jersie United SportyMe Cup 2016 February 13 2016
Bagelsringen Cup 2016 February 7 - March 6 2016
AIK 65 - Auto-House Cup 2016 January 29 - February 7 2016
Sportigan Langebæk Cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Solrød Intersport Cup 2016 16. - January 24 2016
Sportigan Cup 2016 i Høng Hallen 16. - January 17 2016
Nytårscup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Hvissinge United cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 13 2015
SjSi Julestævne 2015 12. - December 13 2015
Flexgulvservice jule cup - Champagneklubben 27. - November 29 2015
Super Brugsen OK stævne November 22 2015
SGIF novemberstævne 2015 21. - November 22 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 6. - November 8 2015
GFK Cup 2015 October 25 2015
AFLYST - KB Mikro Cup 2015 - Efterår 3. - October 4 2015
GFK Cup 2015 26. - September 27 2015
BSI/VIF CUP 26. - September 27 2015
B1973 Micro Cup 2015 September 13 2015
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Løve Cup Mini 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Orient Cup 2015 29. - August 30 2015
Festugestævne - Herlev Fodbold August 29 2015
BDO MINI-CUP 2015 August 22 2015
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 15. - August 16 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Taastrup FC - Sommercup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Möllevallscupen 2015 - Skanör/Sverige 8. - August 9 2015
Sankt Hans Stævne 2015 June 28 2015
ŠKODA Køge Cup May 30 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
HIK CUP - Forår 16. - May 17 2015
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2015 1. - May 3 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne April 19 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
VB Cup 2015 March 28 2015
Mini Vinter-Cup - Ølstykke 28. - March 29 2015
HIK MIKRO CUP February 15 2015
Nytårscup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Taastrup FC - Børnestævne 2014 November 9 2014
KORCH MIKRO CUP October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Gladsaxe Cup 27. - September 28 2014
Orient Cup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2014 August 17 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
bo-Hus Cup 2014 6. - June 9 2014
Toyota Material & Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2014 April 6 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
GFK VINTERFERIE CUP 2014 15. - February 16 2014
Bramsnæs FB 25 års Jubilæum Stævne February 8 2014
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 18. - January 19 2014
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
FB Rotary CUP 2013 24. - August 25 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Toyota Material Handling Cup 2013 April 14 2013

Tournament overview