Stensballe IK

Stensballe IK
SIK
Bygaden 57
Horsens
8700
http://www.stensballe-ik.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Stensballe IK on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Stensballe IK have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Stensballe IK have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Stensballe IK logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Stensballe IK logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Stensballe IK. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Stensballe IK and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Stensballe IK. If Stensballe IK does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Stensballe IK 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Stensballe IK map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Talentstævne 17. - August 19 2018
Super Ego Event Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Talentstævne 16. - August 18 2013
Lema Event Cup 2013 Horsens January 27 2013
Vinterstævne December 1 2012 - February 1 2013
3-Stjernet / Nordea cup 3-bold March 24 2012
3-Stjernet / Nordea Cup 21. - January 22 2012
Twinbyg U-17 GOLD CUP January 7 2012
3-Stjernet / Nordea Cup 18. - November 20 2011
3-Stjernet / Nordea cup 3-bold March 5 2011
3-Stjernet/Nordea Cup January 15 2011
3-Stjernet / Nordea Cup 19. - November 21 2010
Nordea Grandprix November 19 2010 - January 2 2011
3-Stjernet / Nordea cup 3-bold January 23 2010
3-Stjernet/Nordea Cup January 9 2010
3-Stjernet / Nordea cup 3-bold December 12 2009
3-Stjernet / Nordea Cup 20. - November 22 2009
Nordea Grandprix November 6 2009 - January 3 2010
T&G/NORDEA GRANDPRIX January 10 2009
T&G/NORDEA GRANDPRIX December 6 2008
T&G/NORDEA GRANDPRIX 15. - November 16 2008
3-Stjernet / Nordea cup 15. - November 16 2008
Nordea Grandprix November 14 2008 - January 2 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Djurslands Bank Cup 2019, VRI indestævne 16. - November 17
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17
Jutlander Bank Cup 2019 1. - November 10
Introstævner U8-U9 October 26
Safari Cup 2019 September 22
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 7
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Hørning Pinsecup 8. - June 9
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - February 24
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Nilfisk - Spar Nord cup 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Combi Liga Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2019 4. - January 13
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Hørning IF julecup 27. - December 30 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Futsal stævne DBU Jylland, Region 3 November 17 2018
BIF CUP 2018 B/C stævne 17. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - November 11 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
FTT18 - Football Talent Trophy 2018 - U12 14. - September 16 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 2 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Åbne KFUM mesterskaber 2018 August 11 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Ølsted Cup 2018 June 16 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
Danbolig CUP 2018 June 3 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Odder Cup 2018 18. - May 20 2018
Odder Minicup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 i samarbejde med JYSKE BANK 12. - May 13 2018
SIF Fodbold Cup 2018 May 12 2018
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 28 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
Åbne Herning mesterskaber 2018 i Futsal March 10 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Simon Kjær Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Den Jyske Sparekasse Cup - Kommunemesterskab 2018 24. - February 25 2018
FLEXA CUP 2018 10. - February 11 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Kampen om Aarhus February 3 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 3. - February 4 2018
Ølholm Cup - C-stævne 13. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2018 5. - January 14 2018
Ølholm Cup 2018 December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Sportigan Julecup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 2017 15. - December 17 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
ENIIG Fårvang Cup 23. - November 26 2017
BIF CUP 2017 B/C stævne 18. - November 19 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2017 October 28 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2017 September 24 2017
BJERT CUP September 9 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2017 9. - June 11 2017
VIF CUP May 25 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
Træningsstævne i Hørning 1. - April 2 2017
Lyseng Pige Stævne 25. - March 26 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Den Jyske Sparekasse Cup - Kommunemesterskab 2017 March 4 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
Sport24 cup 3. - March 5 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold for U6 og U7 B/C hold February 26 2017
FLEXA CUP 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Jelling SponsorCup January 28 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2017 December 28 2016 - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportigan Julecup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 26. - November 27 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
BIF CUP 2016 B/C stævne 19. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
RGIF 100 års Jubilæums stævne August 20 2016
VB Pige Cup June 25 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Ølsted Cup 2016 June 18 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
EDC Funder CUP 2016 May 29 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
AC Horsens BASE Erhverv Cup 2016 19. - March 20 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 - Bryrup IF March 5 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 27. - February 28 2016
Sportmaster & Simon Kjær Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2016 February 13 2016
SSK 3-bold cup 2016 February 13 2016
Flexa Cup 2016 13. - February 14 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
BIF CUP TØZER January 30 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2016 2. - January 10 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
Julestævne Rask Mølle 11. - December 20 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Øens Hold Cup (U8-U12) 9. - October 11 2015
Safari Fodbold Cup 2015 September 20 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
SSR Sommercup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
U10 Cup (8-mands) June 27 2015
123LAGERSALG - DGI CUP June 21 2015
Åbne Århus Mesterskab Ude 2015 20. - June 21 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
U12 - Claus Hvass Talent Cup 13. - June 14 2015
Andelskassen - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2015 6. - June 7 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
BlicherCup 2015 May 23 2015
Sommer CL May 8 - June 7 2015
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 22 2015
DGI Minicup 4 - Rårup March 15 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
Sportigan Kolind Cup 6. - February 15 2015
DGI Landsdelsmesterskab - Pigehold January 31 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
SponsorCup January 25 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 9. - January 11 2015
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2015 3. - January 11 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2014
Sportigan Julecup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2014 28. - November 29 2014
Fårvang Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
Lyseng Pige Stævne November 22 2014
BIF CUP 2014 15. - November 16 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
EnergiMidt - Skals Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Champions-League Vinter November 9 2014 - March 8 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 2014 7. - November 16 2014
Fortuna indestævne på stor bane November 1 2014
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass Cup September 28 2014
Løsning IF Cup September 6 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Obtoncup 16. - August 17 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2014 August 16 2014
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
VB Pige Cup June 28 2014
U8 - VM June 21 2014
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2014 June 21 2014
U11 - VM 21. - June 22 2014
Ølsted Cup 2014 June 14 2014
BGIF Cup 2014 May 24 2014
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 23 2014
Futsalstævner 13/14 DGI Midtjylland March 15 2014
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
Horsens KFUM Cup February 22 2014
Simon Kjær/Diadora Cup 21. - February 23 2014
Claus Hvass Indoor Cup February 2 2014
Claus Hvass 3-mands cup February 2 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Super Ego Event Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 December 30 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Super Brugsen - OK Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SPORTSMASTER/SPARKRON CUP 20. - December 22 2013
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Spar Nord Cup 2013 December 1 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2013 November 23 - December 1 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Senior/Old Boys 15. - November 16 2013
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 10 2013
Champions League VinterCup 13/14 - JYLLAND + FYN October 25 2013 - March 31 2014
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass - Cup August 25 2013
SSK 7 mands cup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
Djurs Sommerland Fodbold Cup 16. juni June 16 2013
Ølsted Cup 2013 June 15 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013
U7 Forårs Cup i Aarhus April 27 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013
Ungdomspokalturnering March 26 - June 26 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview