Lyngby Boldklub

Lyngby Boldklub
Lundtoftevej 61
Kgs.Lyngby
2800
http://www.lyngby-boldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Lyngby Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Lyngby Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Lyngby Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Lyngby Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Lyngby Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Lyngby Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Lyngby Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Lyngby Boldklub. If Lyngby Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Lyngby Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Lyngby Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Horst Wein September 14 2014
U 10 cup August 31 2014
Lyngby Horst Wein cup February 3 2013
Teknik cup January 20 2013
Liverpool kommer igen cup January 13 2013
4-4 Liverpool January 14 2012
4-4 Liverpool Cup January 8 2012
Lyngby XTRA FUTSAL January 17 2010
Lyngby Turistfart Horst Wein A/B/C January 16 2010
Lyngby Turistfart Horst Wein November 28 2009
Lyngby Turistfart FUTSAL 28. - November 29 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Brøndby Mini Cup 2. - November 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27 oktober October 27
HIK Efterårs Cup 2019 19. - October 20
3. Gentofte Cup October 13
AFK Cup 2019 September 8
Orient Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
MMLiving Sommer Cup hos AB Tårnby 17. - August 18
BK Friheden KræmmerCup 2019 3. - August 4
Copenhagen Urban Cup 21. - June 23
Intersport Cup Albertslund 2019 8. - June 9
Colourplus pinsecup 2019 7. - June 10
2. CHAMPIONS CUP May 30 - June 2
AB CUP 2019 24. - May 26
Løve Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
HINSCHByg Cup May 11
Terminalen U13 PokalCup 2019 May 4
GFA PÅSKE CUP 14. - April 18
Ølstykke Cup 2019 April 7
Danmarks bedste futsal cup 23. - March 24
SGIF Marts-stævne 2019 8. - March 10
U11-U12 Piger fastelavn fodbold March 2
Vesti-Olsen & Hansen Cup 15. - February 17
HIF - Medaljestævne d.9-10 februar 9. - February 10
Greve Goal Show 2019 9. - February 10
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Pige fodboldweekend i Nørrebrohallen February 2
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 2. - February 3
BK Friheden Cup 2019 2. - February 3
HIF - Medaljestævne d.19-20 januar 19. - January 20
BSF Nytårs Stævne 2018 28. - December 30 2018
Gentofte Jule Cup 27. - December 30 2018
Boldklubben Frem Julecup 27. - December 29 2018
BSF CUP 2018 - 50 års jubilæumsstævne 15. - December 16 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.15-16 december 15. - December 16 2018
Avarta-Julestævne 2018 1. - December 2 2018
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 25 2018 - March 31 2019
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 24. - November 25 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 November 18 2018
LSF - Sydbank Pokal Cup November 18 2018
Orient Cup 2018 indendørs 17. - November 18 2018
SGIF November-stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Champions League Indoor Kunst Cup 10. - November 11 2018
Nørrebro United/BK Skjold stævne 10. - November 11 2018
HIF stævne 3. - November 4 2018
HIF - Medaljestævne d.27-28 oktober 27. - October 28 2018
2. Gentofte Cup 29. - September 30 2018
Orient Cup 2018 1. - September 2 2018
2. Gentofte Sommer Cup June 30 - July 1 2018
BSF VM-CUP 2018 16. - June 17 2018
Nødebo Cup 16. - June 17 2018
Hjorten Cup May 21 2018
AIF Cup 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Colourplus pinsecup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Løve Cup 2018 27. - April 28 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
HINSCHbyg Cup April 21 2018
U8 & U9 Champions Cup 14. - April 15 2018
KIF U10 Cup 2018 Forår 14. - April 15 2018
U10 Champions Cup April 8 2018
Opstartsstævne 2018 7. - April 8 2018
BSF PÅSKECUP 2018 1. - April 2 2018
Hafnia Påske Cup March 25 2018
VIF INDOOR KUNST CUP U7-U8-U9-U10 February 24 2018
2. Gentofte Indoor Cup 2018 11. - February 18 2018
Greve Goal Show 2018 10. - February 11 2018
LSF - Sydbank Guld Cup January 21 2018
GFA/HIF Indoor Cup 2018 January 20 2018
Hornbæk Cup 19. - January 28 2018
Futsalstævne i Vallensbæk January 13 2018
Bk Skjold/Nørrebro United Nytårscup 2018 6. - January 7 2018
spar nord cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Boldklubben Frem julecup 27. - December 29 2017
ØSTERBRO JULE CUP 27. - December 28 2017
HIF – Medaljestævne d.9-10 december 9. - December 10 2017
Slagelse Cup 2017 9. - December 10 2017
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 26 2017 - March 25 2018
Orient Cup 2017 18. - November 19 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2017 4. - November 5 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 28 oktober 2017 October 28 2017
Football Talent Trophy 2017 - U12 27. - October 29 2017
GENTOFTE CUP 2017 21. - October 22 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP Okt 2017 7. - October 8 2017
Sportsgear Cup 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Rosenhøj Cup 2017 26. - August 27 2017
B.93 UnikBolig Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
Optimize sommer cup for U10 piger June 10 2017
Pinsecup 2017 2. - June 5 2017
AIF Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
AB Cup 2017 19. - May 21 2017
Løve Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
OK CUP Store Bededags Stævne 2017 Kastrup 12. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
DANMARKS SJOVESTE PIGE FODBOLD TRÆNINGS LEJR 8. - April 9 2017
BSI/VIF Nordic CUP 2017 8. - April 9 2017
HIK PÅSKE CUP 2017 8. - April 13 2017
Opstart stævne 2017 1. - April 2 2017
BSF Vinterstævne March 19 2017
Tårnby FFs Guld Cup for piger March 18 2017
BSF Topdanmark hallen Cup for U-11 March 12 2017
EJBY CUP 2017 4. - March 5 2017
U10 Piger fastelavn fodbold February 26 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
Greve Goal Show 2017 11. - February 12 2017
HIK VINTER CUP 11. - February 12 2017
Vibe malerfirma U15/16 penge cup 2017 10. - February 12 2017
Gladsaxe Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
HIF - Medaljestævne, 21 og 22 januar 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Hornbæk cup 2017 20. - January 29 2017
Salgsbutikken Cup 2017 7. - January 8 2017
HIK Jule Cup 29. - December 30 2016
RB Julecup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Boldklubben Frem julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2016
BK Skjold Julecup 27. - December 28 2016
Nytårscup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportmaster Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
HIF – Medaljestævne - FUTSAL December 4 2016
Avarta-Cup ( Julestævne ) 26. - November 27 2016
Drachmann Cup 26. - November 27 2016
Orient Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Vibecup del 1 18. - November 20 2016
Futsalstævne November 13 2016
AB Tårnby VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 12 2016 - January 14 2017
SGIF novemberstævne 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Brøndby Efterårs Mini Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
BSI/VIF Nordic Cup 8. - October 9 2016
BONES Cup September 25 2016
Holbæk Cup 2016 10. - September 11 2016
Robey Cup 2016 3. - September 4 2016
AB Tårnby Sommer Cup 20. - August 21 2016
FB CUP 2016 20. - August 21 2016
DM i Streetfodbold, Lyngby July 6 2016
HIK CUP 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Fremad Valby Cup 2016 4. - June 5 2016
BSI/VIF CUP 21. - May 22 2016
HJORTEN CUP May 16 2016
DB-Cup 2016 14. - May 15 2016
BorderShop pinsecup 2016 13. - May 16 2016
BSF 3-mands CUP den 24. April 2016 (U5, U6 og U7 d April 24 2016
Danske Bank Breddestævne Rosenhøj BK April 23 2016
Løve Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Fomsgaard Gulve Cup 2016 April 17 2016
BSF opstartsstævne april 2016 9. - April 10 2016
Mini vintercup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
AIK 65 Opstarts Cup 2016 2. - April 3 2016
BSF U9 Påskestævne March 28 2016
HIK PÅSKE CUP - FUTSAL 19. - March 20 2016
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 6. - March 20 2016
Gladsaxe / Din Tøjmand Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Team Rynkeby Næstved Cup February 14 2016
Greve Goal Show 13. - February 14 2016
BK SKJOLDS FASTELAVNSSTÆVNE 6. - February 7 2016
VIF Vinter Cup 5. - February 7 2016
Sparekassen Sjælland Indoor Cup 30. - January 31 2016
jik futsalcup 2016 January 23 2016
Hornbæk cup 2016 22. - January 31 2016
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 16. - January 17 2016
NYTÅRSCUPPEN '16 9. - January 10 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
BK Skjolds Jule Bredde Cup 28. - December 29 2015
Bauhaus Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
HIK Jule Cup 27. - December 28 2015
Nytårscup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Julestævne i Vindinge (medaljestævne) December 20 2015
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
SjSi Julestævne 2015 12. - December 13 2015
Cafax VinterCup - årgang 2007 - A og B niveau November 7 2015 - January 23 2016
Hjortens Pokal Stævne 17. - October 18 2015
Rosenhøj Unisport Cup 22. - August 23 2015
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Stryhns Cup 2015 8. - August 9 2015
Intersport/SEGMENT CUP 2015 30. - May 31 2015
HJORTEN CUP May 25 2015
Konica Minolta Cup 2015 23. - May 24 2015
BorderShop pinsecup 2015 22. - May 25 2015
BSF opstartsstævne april 2015 11. - April 12 2015
HIK PÅSKE CUP 4. - April 6 2015
VB Cup 2015 March 28 2015
OK/SuperBrugsen Skovlunde 8-mands i TopDKhallen 14. - March 15 2015
BSF U8´s Vinterstævne February 28 2015
HIF - Medaljestævne February 21 2015
Greve Goal Show 7. - February 8 2015
SGIF vinterstævne 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Hornbæk cup 2015 (2) January 30 - February 1 2015
OK/Super Brugsen Skovlunde, 5-mands i TopDk hallen January 25 2015
Taastrup FC - Breddestævne 2015 23. - January 25 2015
SuperBrugsen Cup 2015 January 17 2015
Handelsstandens Boldklub indendørs fodboldstævne 17. - January 18 2015
Hvalsø Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
HIK CUP 27. - December 28 2014
McDonald´s RB 1906 julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
BK Skjold Julecup 20. - December 21 2014
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 12. - December 21 2014
Gladsaxe - DinParkering Cup 28. - November 30 2014
KORCH CUP 25. - October 26 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
Kloster cup 20. - September 21 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
KIF CUP September 13 2014
Solrød Sport CUP, Herstedøster IC 2014 5. - September 7 2014
Herlev Festuge stævne August 30 2014
FB ROTARY CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
Havdrup Sommer Cup 2014 August 17 2014
JOMA Opstartsstævne sommer 2014 16. - August 17 2014
B93 UnikBolig Cup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
Strøby Cup 8-mands 28. - June 29 2014
Hjorten Cup June 9 2014
Konica Minolta Cup 2014 7. - June 8 2014
AB Cup 125 år 6. - June 9 2014
bo-Hus Cup 2014 6. - June 9 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
Kastrup Boldklubs Jubilæumsstævne 16. - May 18 2014
KB Mikro Cup 2014 - Forår 19. - April 20 2014
HIK Påske Cup April 12 2014
BSF Joma Opstartsstævne Forår 2014 5. - April 6 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen marts 2014 March 15 2014
HIK CUP 4 - 16. feb February 16 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen feb. 2014 8. - February 9 2014
HIK CUP 3 - 1./2. feb 1. - February 2 2014
BSF 7 mands stævne i Topdanmark Hallen januar 2014 11. - January 12 2014
HIK CUP 2 - 27./28./29. dec 27. - December 29 2013
RB 1906 Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2013
HIK CUP 1 - 14./15. dec 14. - December 15 2013
Indendørsstævne December 8 2013
Sportigan Pigecup November 30 - December 1 2013
GHB Julecup November 29 - December 1 2013
BSF Joma Cup efterår 2013 16. - November 17 2013
Champions League for Kids - SIDSTE CHANCE October 21 2013 - March 30 2014
Ølstykke Efterårsturnering October 21 - December 15 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
Sundby Cup 2013 7. - September 8 2013
BSF Joma Cup Sommer 2013 17. - August 18 2013
DGI Street Soccer Regionalt Mesterskab Ringsted June 22 2013
HSF SuperCup June 8 2013
HJORTEN CUP May 20 2013
Kastrup Boldklub´s St. Bededagsstævne 26. - April 28 2013
Løve Cup 2013 26. - April 28 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Forår 20. - April 21 2013
BSF Opstartsstævne Forår 2013 6. - April 7 2013
Forårscup 2013 March 17 2013
Nordea Fonden Cup 2. - March 3 2013

Tournament overview