Vamdrup IF

Vamdrup IF
VIF
Stadionvej 10
Vamdrup
6580
http://www.viffodbold.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Vamdrup IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Vamdrup IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Vamdrup IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Vamdrup IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Vamdrup IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Vamdrup IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Vamdrup IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Vamdrup IF. If Vamdrup IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Vamdrup IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Vamdrup IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '12 26. - October 28 2012
Vamdrup Futsal stævne 14. - January 15 2012
VIF Fodbold Cup '11 28. - October 30 2011
Vamdrup Futsal stævne 15. - January 16 2011
VIF Fodbold Cup '10 29. - October 31 2010
Vamdrup Futsal stævne 9. - January 10 2010
BHS CUP VAMDRUP 2009 23. - October 25 2009
Vamdrup Futsal stævne January 10 2009
BHS CUP VAMDRUP 2008 24. - October 26 2008

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Løjt IF Sommercup 2019 May 25
Starup Cup May 18
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2019 1. - March 3
Bilka Cup 16. - February 17
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
ØSVN IF Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2019 26. - January 27
Tresu CUP January 26 - February 3
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Select Grænsecup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Pandekage Cup August 26 2018
Super Brugs Cup 2018 10. - August 12 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
SYDBANK CUP KOLDING June 9 2018
Mini VM 2018 - SUB Sønderborg 9. - June 10 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
VBI Cup May 26 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 12. - May 13 2018
LotraCup 2018 10. - March 11 2018
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2018 3. - March 4 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
TEAM 10 U18 Pige Futsal 2018 / 1 February 10 2018
FLEXA CUP 2018 10. - February 11 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Tresu CUP January 27 - February 4 2018
Maliq Vinter Cup 2018 26. - January 28 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2018 13. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Broager Sparekasse -Dybbøl Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Julefutsal 27. - December 30 2017
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 15. - December 17 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Løjt IF Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Teamvest-CUP 2017 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
BJERT CUP September 9 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
Møgeltønder CUP 2017 2. - September 3 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Super Brugs Cup 2017 11. - August 13 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
VBI Cup May 13 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
LotraCup 2017 - Piger March 26 2017
B 67 CUP 2017 jubilæum February 25 2017
Bilka Cup 18. - February 19 2017
FLEXA CUP 2017 11. - February 12 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
Tresu CUP 2 3. - February 5 2017
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2017 28. - January 29 2017
SINE Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Tresu CUP 1 27. - January 29 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Gorms Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Kellmann's VVS Cup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 16. - December 18 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2016 19. - November 20 2016
BIF CUP 2016 B/C stævne 19. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Dansk Isolering Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
BJERT CUP September 10 2016
Super Brugs Cup 2016 5. - August 7 2016
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2016 18. - June 19 2016
Id Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2016 June 11 2016
Maliq Sommer Cup 2016 June 4 2016
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Vejen CUP 2016 3. - June 5 2016
VBI Cup May 28 2016
BGIF Cup 2016 May 28 2016
BGIF U12 Futsal cup March 13 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
Bilka Cup 20. - February 21 2016
Flexa Cup 2016 13. - February 14 2016
TRESU mini MINI CUP February 6 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2016 30. - January 31 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
TRESU CUP MINI stævne 16. - January 17 2016
B1909 U12 Indefodboldstævne January 16 2016
Dybbøl Cup 2016 15. - January 17 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
Sportigan cup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Sparekassen Bredebro Cup 18. - December 20 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Spar Nord Cup FUTSAL 2015 November 13 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 17. - October 25 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
Møgeltønder Cup 5. - September 6 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Super Brugs Cup 2015 7. - August 9 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
VB Pige Cup June 27 2015
123LAGERSALG - DGI CUP June 21 2015
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 2015 20. - June 21 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
SHIF CUP June 6 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Fynske Bank Cup May 14 2015
Ubberud Cup 15 May 10 2015
Lotra Cup 2015 Drenge 7. - March 8 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
Bilka Cup 14. - February 15 2015
Tresu Cup "Mini" - 1. februar February 1 2015
DGI Landsdelsmesterskab - Pigehold January 31 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
SIF Cup 2015 16. - January 18 2015
Tresu Cup "Mini" 10. - January 11 2015
Dybbøl Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Sportigan Julecup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Løjt Superbrugsen Håndbold Cup 19. - December 21 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend den 28. - 29. - 30. novem 28. - November 30 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Lyseng Pige Stævne November 22 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 21. - 22. - 23. november 21. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 15. 16. november 15. - November 16 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
Løsning IF Cup September 6 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
Super Brugs Cup 2014 8. - August 10 2014
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
VB Pige Cup June 28 2014
ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne 21. - June 22 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
BGIF Cup 2014 May 24 2014
Vinding CUP 2014 May 16 2014
Løjt IF Cup 3-Bold 8. - March 9 2014
ØSVN IF - Indestævne 1. - March 2 2014
Horsens KFUM Cup February 22 2014
Simon Kjær/Diadora Cup 21. - February 23 2014
DGI Pigestævner February 1 2014
SIF Mini Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
BIFUS CUP 2014 February 1 2014
Super Ego Event Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
Spar Nord Bank EGIF CUP 2014 - Få pladser tilbage 24. - January 26 2014
SIF Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Julefodbold i Holsted 2013 27. - December 28 2013
SIK Futsal Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 20. - October 27 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Martinsen cup 24. - August 25 2013
Super Brugs Cup 2013 2. - August 4 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Løjt Open May 25 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
FLEGGAARD/CAFAX CUP April 27 2013
Mini-Champions League i Dybbøl 2013 April 27 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview